Athletics Wellington Interclub 2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 13:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 31
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 01:54 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Combined results from the following winter events for 2018
Vosseler (20th May)
Dorne Cup (June 9th)
Wellington XC Champs (July 14th) &
Wellington Road Champs (August 18th)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Taine FluteyTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 384
2 Jack McNair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 383
3 Lawrence CreserKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 364
4 Bailey RolloHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 346
5 John O'GradyTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 339
6 Luke HayesWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 337
7 Coby RolloHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 326
8 Thomas PrichardHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
8 Oliver HarlandWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
10 Oliver BarghTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 277
11 Elliot BarrTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 271
12 Shaun RobertsonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 268
13 Caleb RiceTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 260
14 Joseph Du ToitTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 254
15 Quentin KellerWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 250
16 Oscar ThompsonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 241
17 George GrayWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 200
18 Blake MiscallHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 198
19 Max TebbuttTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 195
20 Tobie CrawfordWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 191
21 Will JenkinsOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 188
21 Koen Mackenzie ErkensWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 188
23 James GloverTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 181
23 flynn rapsonWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 181
25 Carlos StelterTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
26 Archie SwainWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
27 Hugo MillarOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
28 Samuel PollockWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
29 Xavier JamesWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
30 Manaaki AndertonTitahi Bay Amateur Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
31 Jacob EadeOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82