Athletics Wellington Interclub 2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 13:00 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 55
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 01:54 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Combined results from the following winter events for 2018
Vosseler (20th May)
Dorne Cup (June 9th)
Wellington XC Champs (July 14th) &
Wellington Road Champs (August 18th)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Peter StevensWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 399
2 Michael WrayWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 396
3 Grant McLeanWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 392
4 David KettlesWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 388
5 Paul HewitsonWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 382
6 David CreamerWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 367
7 Todd KriebleWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 365
8 Kevin ThompsonTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 363
9 Alastair KenworthyWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 333
10 Bruce AtmoreOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 328
11 Bertram ManzWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 316
12 Liam HealeyWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 311
13 Glen WallisWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 298
14 Jim JonesWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 273
15 Colin PriceWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 268
15 Martyn CherryHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 268
17 Stephen MairTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 265
18 Simon WrightOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 259
19 Bill TrompetterHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 258
20 Paul NewsomHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 255
21 Philip SeckerTrentham United Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 240
22 Karl van PolanenHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 238
23 Graeme MossOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 237
24 Peter FrawleyWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 224
25 Robert CalderKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 223
26 Gordon ClarkeWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 218
27 John GardinerWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 213
28 Ray HasteAthletics & Cycling Masterton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 210
29 Michael BinkhorstOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 204
30 Nick HeganOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 190
31 Graeme ButcherAthletics & Cycling Masterton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 189
32 William TwissWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 188
33 Philip WallaceVictoria University Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 174
34 Ian MacfarlaneWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 170
35 Mark AndersonOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 169
36 Craig WalkerOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 165
37 Richard MartinOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 162
38 Murray PeeblesWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 159
39 Michael CumminsWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 146
40 Alan CarmanWainuiomata Athletic and Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 141
41 James TurnerWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
42 Andrew WheatleyWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
43 Phil SadgroveWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
44 Tony SimmersOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
45 Warren BurkeWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
46 paul binkhorstKapiti Running & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
46 Paul ForsterWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
48 Richard DoyleHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
49 Stuart MckenzieHutt Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
49 Norman ChuAthletics & Cycling Masterton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
51 Michael SceatsVictoria University Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
51 Neil PriceWgtn Harrier Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
53 Rob McCruddenOlympic Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
54 John PlimmerWgtn Scottish Athletics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
55 Robbie RobinsonAurora Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64