Europe IDSA Push Race Series 2018

Tuesday, October 23, 2018 10:24 (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Wageningen, Netherlands
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 20
Completed races: 8
Racers: 41
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:01 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Andrea Coppola
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 337
2 Stefan Gransow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 244
3 David Pabian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 224
4 Felipe Scolfaro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
5 Jonathan Koning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 188
6 Kevin Kerisit
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 158
7 Francois Milde
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
7 Mathieu Bon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 150
9 Tom Driedonks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 131
10 Sebastian Spengler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 126
11 Benoit Fournier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 113
12 Daniel Kuchenbecker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 104
13 Fournier Benoit
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
14 Alix Frederic
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
15 Joshua Groen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
16 Clement Fudala
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
17 Niklas Westin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
18 Daniel Rengman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
19 Karl Burkamp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
20 Rosanne Delange
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
21 Peter Lausten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
22 Andreas Kretz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
23 Judith Schumacher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
24 Piotr Dlugosz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
25 Alexandre Forel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
26 Benjamin Lestienne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
27 Fanny Lavollee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
28 Nicolas Liveneau
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
29 Eric Fiore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
30 Charles DaSilva
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 59
31 Paolo Sala
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
32 Amila Perumbala Gedaia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
32 Piotr Bogdanowich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
34 Fabrice Poiteaux
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
34 Gabriel Aliano
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 45
36 Edwin Krooswijk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
37 Michal Wasilewski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
37 Eleonora Marzari
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
39 Andy Naumann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
40 Joschua Politowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
41 Janine Fiedrich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21