Malindang Club Race 2018

Sunday, April 29, 2018 12:12 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Ozamiz City, Philippines
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 59
Updated: Monday, April 30, 2018 07:11 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Misamis Occidental Association of Bikers, Inc.
Race website: www.moabpinas.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Bethoveen Allena 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:30.8 -
2 Jiaan GomezIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:02.1 +0:31.3
3 Matt AbucayMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:56.2 +1:25.4
4 Ivan Rylle BulawinMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:58.5 +1:27.7
5 Kakoy DyMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:16.3 +1:45.5
6 Vincent DimasuhidSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:21.7 +1:50.9
7 Jude Angelo ApaoMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:35.6 +2:04.8
8 Zeph VelsMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:36.3 +2:05.5
9 Karl Laurence S. AmatongSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:36.6 +2:05.8
10 Juncris E. OtaoSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:47.0 +2:16.2
11 Wildcard Afficionado 5 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:54.6 +2:23.8
12 Brent delos ReyesMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:56.3 +2:25.5
13 Johann RoldanSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:22.1 +2:51.3
14 Ken Mark J. PalantangIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:28.8 +2:58.0
15 Jershin SolmeoIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:29.7 +2:58.9
16 Wildcard Afficionado 2 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:36.2 +3:05.4
17 Bööm JäyMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:50.0 +3:19.2
18 Dariex Calalagan7016 ENDU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:01.9 +3:31.1
19 Onin HanduganMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:05.9 +3:35.1
20 Denie7016 ENDU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:11.6 +3:40.8
21 Bramz FanilagMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:12.4 +3:41.6
22 Hardtail Wildcard 4 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:18.4 +3:47.6
23 Wildcard Afficionado 1 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:23.1 +3:52.3
24 Marvin BarrientosSingleTrax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:31.1 +4:00.3
25 Boyet Lada7016 ENDU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:44.6 +4:13.8
26 Kim TanMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:48.2 +4:17.4
27 Aai Dela ParaMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:08.4 +4:37.6
28 Titus James S. ObidoIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:00.9 +5:30.1
29 Guy AbucayMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:21.1 +5:50.3
30 Mitchelle M. MontañezIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:21.9 +5:51.1
31 Basil GonzalesSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:37.1 +6:06.3
32 Michael Suarez7016 ENDU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:52.0 +6:21.2
33 Wildcard Legends 2 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:53.2 +6:22.4
34 Jinggoy7016 ENDU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:53.6 +6:22.8
35 Michael ErmacIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:19.3 +6:48.5
36 Ruben CagaisIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:27.9 +6:57.1
37 Hardtail Wildcard 5 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:37.3 +7:06.5
38 Wildcard Curious 5 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:45.7 +7:14.9
39 Joshua B. DumanjugIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:53.0 +7:22.2
40 Aldrin AlutayaIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 21:54.1 +7:23.3
41 Glaiza AbucayMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 22:26.6 +7:55.8
42 Jieyrhan NovalMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 22:33.2 +8:02.4
43 Wildcard Curious 3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 23:30.7 +8:59.9
44 Libly GeneraoleIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 25:14.3 +10:43.5
45 Renzchel Jufel Seraña NazarenoIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 26:19.0 +11:48.2
46 Renan AgustinSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 26:27.9 +11:57.1
47 Jojo Caga-ananMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 26:50.0 +12:19.2
48 Wildcard Curious 4 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 27:03.0 +12:32.2
49 Wildcard Curious 2 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 27:59.9 +13:29.1
50 Wildcard Feminino 2 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 35:13.3 +20:42.5
51 Lemuel AmatongSingle Trax Dipolog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 37:24.9 +22:54.1
52 Wildcard Afficionado 3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 37:57.1 +23:26.3
53 Hardtail Wildcard 3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 1:07:23.9 +52:53.1
- Wildcard Elite 1 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Jeana MarzoIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Philip Angelo LeonardoMOAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Cris Jay BadoIligan DH/UCCI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Wildcard Feminino 3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Wildcard Legends 3 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -