1 |
Justin Faber
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
15 / 15 |
438 |
2 |
Daniel Wageman
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
15 / 16 |
424 |
3 |
Dave Brochman
|
|
15 / 16 |
320 |
4 |
Casey Lafran
DYNA |
|
15 / 16 |
319 |
5 |
Clint Hensley
Asociatia Bike Attack Resita |
|
15 / 16 |
282 |
6 |
Matt McClung
|
|
11 / 11 |
274 |
7 |
Dayne Kinder
Eskimo Brothers Racing |
|
10 / 10 |
245 |
8 |
Daniel Lim
|
|
10 / 10 |
210 |
9 |
Alex Hemke
|
|
8 / 8 |
192 |
10 |
Daniel Bassett
|
|
10 / 10 |
186 |
10 |
Daniel Jordan
|
|
11 / 11 |
186 |
12 |
Erik Olson
Taco Time NW |
|
12 / 12 |
178 |
13 |
Ryan Stucky
|
|
15 / 15 |
177 |
14 |
Michael Burris
Fell Swoop |
|
13 / 13 |
176 |
15 |
Steven Moe
|
|
15 / 16 |
174 |
16 |
Karl Cunningham
Keller Rohrback |
|
9 / 9 |
170 |
17 |
Damien Dabrowski
Egencia |
|
11 / 11 |
163 |
18 |
Patrick McCabe
Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
|
15 / 16 |
156 |
19 |
Joseph Thomas
Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team |
|
5 / 5 |
107 |
20 |
Matthew Budd
Budd Bike Works |
|
4 / 4 |
106 |
21 |
David Mandley
Dyna Racing |
|
5 / 5 |
95 |
22 |
Rob McGarty
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
7 / 7 |
92 |
23 |
Jeff Evans
|
|
14 / 14 |
85 |
24 |
Russ Morgenson
Cycle U |
|
5 / 5 |
80 |
25 |
Denis Treskunov
|
|
3 / 3 |
74 |
26 |
Dieter Laskowski
PCP Racing |
|
6 / 6 |
72 |
27 |
Reese Lindblad
|
|
12 / 12 |
71 |
28 |
Jordan Lucke
Egencia |
|
8 / 8 |
52 |
28 |
Rory Arp
|
|
4 / 4 |
52 |
30 |
John Drake
Issaquah |
|
2 / 2 |
51 |
31 |
Jacob Sheppard
Recycled Cycles Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
50 |
31 |
Bart Sanderson
PCP Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
50 |
31 |
Christopher Moriarty
My Wife |
|
8 / 8 |
50 |
34 |
Karlen Rothenbueler
|
|
8 / 8 |
47 |
35 |
Brian Foss
Trek Southcenter |
|
5 / 5 |
45 |
35 |
Brian Piper
|
|
4 / 4 |
45 |
37 |
Randy Daniels
None |
|
2 / 2 |
44 |
38 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Bicycles |
|
12 / 12 |
43 |
39 |
Jim Denison
|
|
10 / 10 |
40 |
39 |
Jim Ahrens
Tacoma Bike Racing |
|
14 / 14 |
40 |
39 |
Sean Mcgraw
Tenspeed Hero |
|
2 / 2 |
40 |
42 |
Jason Hansen
Tacoma Bike |
|
2 / 2 |
36 |
43 |
Jacob Carnes
|
|
3 / 3 |
32 |
43 |
Rick Jerabek
Black Sheep Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
32 |
45 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia Cycling Team |
|
7 / 7 |
30 |
45 |
Kent Hu
Hagens Berman Cycling Team |
|
3 / 3 |
30 |
45 |
Parker Casazza
SEATTLE |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
45 |
John Goeddertz
Boise |
|
1 / 1 |
30 |
49 |
Terry Buchanan
|
|
2 / 2 |
29 |
50 |
Ruaraidh Stenson
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
28 |
51 |
Greg Gizinski
|
|
8 / 8 |
27 |
52 |
Cruz Cervantes
|
|
1 / 1 |
26 |
53 |
Connor Gizinski
Mt Si Broadmark |
|
1 / 1 |
25 |
54 |
Tyler Boucher
RCC |
|
1 / 1 |
24 |
54 |
Jonah Valler
Tumwater |
|
1 / 1 |
24 |
54 |
Jim Peot
RIDGE Cyclesport |
|
1 / 1 |
24 |
57 |
David Graves
Exo-Keto |
|
2 / 2 |
23 |
58 |
Nigel Steere
|
|
3 / 3 |
22 |
59 |
Johnny Walker
Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
19 |
60 |
Christopher Morrow
|
|
3 / 3 |
18 |
61 |
Thomas Riess
|
|
1 / 1 |
17 |
62 |
Philip Schloss
|
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
62 |
Rob Born
Black Sheep Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
62 |
Jason Williams
Team Securite' |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
62 |
Eric Eckstein
|
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
66 |
Andrew Erickson
Loam Wolf |
|
3 / 3 |
15 |
66 |
Nate Hoe
Heartthrob Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
68 |
Peter Beels
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
68 |
Jason Cemanski
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
68 |
Vesa Suomalainen
Team Webscorer |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
71 |
Jeremiah Schliesman
High Gear Coaching |
|
1 / 1 |
13 |
72 |
Robin Smith
|
|
3 / 3 |
12 |
72 |
Clark Smithson
Tenspeed Hero |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
72 |
Bill Devlin
Dyna Racing Team |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
75 |
Ben Spencer
Los Toadies |
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
76 |
Rich Cook
|
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
77 |
Marshall Kratzer
|
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
77 |
Ehrin Bulfin
Egencia |
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
77 |
Alexander Wilson
Recycled Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
80 |
Keith Jankovsky
Seattle |
|
2 / 2 |
7 |
81 |
Ben Gist
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
81 |
John Gold
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
81 |
Robert Kennedy
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
84 |
Jason Sobottka
Old Town Bicycle Ritzman Constructionllc |
|
2 / 2 |
5 |
85 |
Peter Eby
Alki Velo Hotwire |
|
1 / 1 |
4 |
85 |
Brian Erickson
|
|
1 / 1 |
4 |
85 |
Donald Wegener
|
|
1 / 1 |
4 |
85 |
Eric Christman
|
|
2 / 2 |
4 |
89 |
Matt Messenger
PIZZA PALS ? SEATTLE BIKEPOLO |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
90 |
Dan Peterson
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Dan Cochran
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Austin Whiting
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Stefan Hampden
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Mike Hartzog
Redmond |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Chris Ramsay
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Joseph Allan
Rough Riders |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Phil Heffernan
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Travis Zundel
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Craig Mcandrews
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
90 |
Peter Emsky
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
101 |
Blaine Miller
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |