ESWG Tornado Series 2018

Sunday, February 4, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 32
Updated: Sunday, February 4, 2018 3:13 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Empire State Winter Games

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Sophia KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
2 Jordanna SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
3 Lilly RotherNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
3 Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
5 Eleanor EvansNYSEF Youth Race Team - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
6 Eve SchoenShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
7 Emily DeGennaroWaterford, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
8 Janet FindlayPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
9 Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
10 Amanda ZulloPeru Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
11 Susan BinghamManlius, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
11 Amelia St. JohnNew Paltz High School - New Paltz, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
11 Kade HillPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
14 Casey ReederSaratoga Springs, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
- Anna WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Sylvie LinckNYSEF - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Julianne BurnsShen Nordic - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Lynn PalenNYSEF - Keene, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Caitlyn RoigRexford, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Morghan DeSalvatoreClifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Meghana CaronShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Emily PingelskiShenendehowa nordic - NEW YORK, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Isabella FragomeniSaratoga - Saratoga Springs, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Sydney LawrenceNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jill KoziolHURT - Buskirk, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Sydney HerrickBallston lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Lindsey SherwoodClifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Lauren MundingerShenendehowa - Rexford, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Meghan MaloneyShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Allison UnderhillRexford, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Jennifer StreetClifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Sohyun ParkShen - Mechanicville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race