2018 Marathon Series

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:45 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Sydney Olympic Park, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 15
Completed races: 15
Racers: 33
Updated: Saturday, October 20, 2018 14:36 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Heidi Duncan Newy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 12 383
2 Lindsay Frost Lane Cove 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 12 379
3 Helen and David Tongway Burley Griffin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 11 370
4 Anjie Lees Lane Cove 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 322
5 Marni Kay Newy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 282
6 Kayleene Eagles Manly Warringah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 274
7 Bernie Edstein Newy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 273
8 Rachel Mosen Pacific Dragons 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 246
9 Anne Moore Central Coast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 240
10 Gaye Foster Manly Warringah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 192
11 Deb Buchan Sutherland Shire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 173
12 Fake71  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 150
13 Fake72  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 147
14 Fake73  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 144
15 Fake74  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 141
16 Richard Tupper Penrith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 96
17 Mike Schanzer Manly Warringah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 93
18 Simon Kent-Jones Other 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 91
19 Claire Browne Newy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 89
20 Andy Singh Other 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
20 Elizabeth Van Reece Newy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
22 Kiaran Lomas Burley Griffin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 49
23 Ann Lloyd-Green Manly Warringah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
23 Peter Jolly Other 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
25 Fake75  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
25 Rozanne Green Shark Island Paddlers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
25 Melanie Thomas Shark Island Paddlers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
28 Fake76  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
29 Fake77  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
30 Fake78  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43
31 Fake79  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
32 Fake710  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
33 Kerrie Murphy Lane Cove 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 40