Craftsbury 2018 Winter TNR XC Series

Tuesday, March 13, 2018 5:00 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Craftsbury, VT, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 23
Updated: Tuesday, March 13, 2018 5:00 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Craftsbury Outdoor Center
Race website: www.craftsbury.com
Race notes
We will calculate series standings and offer season-long prizes for both overall and age group results, based on points from each event. Points will be determined using best 6 of 8 (originally 10) races, with a minimum of 4 races to qualify for series standings. Overall winners will not be eligible for their respective age group category awards.

Join us for the weekly Tuesday Night Race series. Full series info can be found
here.

Questions?
tnr@craftsbury.com
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Leo Circosta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 573.56
2 Charlie Krebs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 562.63
3 Owen Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 538.31
4 Linden Stelma-Leonard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 485.09
5 Sage Grossi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 473.33
6 Alan Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 320.59
7 Cormac Leahy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 300.00
8 Finn Tower-Pierce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 291.64
9 Orion Cenkl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 291.63
10 David Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 275.35
11 Aidan Moffatt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 198.68
12 Jasper Regan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 162.73
13 Alder Hardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 118.62
14 Makail Tipton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
15 Jasper Henderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.34
16 Hazen Poutre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.26
17 Sam Dunn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 88.46
18 Liam McGee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.30
19 Elias Gillen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.26
20 Charlie Kehler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.79
21 Erubey Lopez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.02
22 Charlie Isselhardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.67
23 Soren Stelma-Leonard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35.14