1 |
Michelle Douglas
Tweed Striders |
|
4 |
5 |
2 |
Wanda-Jane Field
|
|
4 |
9 |
3 |
Lianne Stewart
|
|
4 |
20 |
4 |
Rachel Crowe
|
|
4 |
42 |
5 |
Pamela Toward
|
|
4 |
55 |
6 |
Julie McBirnie
|
|
4 |
63 |
7 |
Jennifer O'Neill
|
|
4 |
96 |
8 |
Fiona Whittaker
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 |
113 |
- |
Cara Wood
|
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Agnes Mcknight
Haddington Running Club |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Raquel Sanz Vicente
|
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Isla Craig
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Fiona Finlayson
|
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Marnie Bennett
British military fitness |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Kate Thomson
|
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jenny Burness
|
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
Laura Corfield
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Larraine Rettie
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Hannah Danson
Linlithgow AC |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Eilidh Ward
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicola Freedman
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicola Finlayson
Haddington Running Club |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jennifer Dudgeon
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Karen Roberts
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lesley Marshall
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lauren Jones
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Libi Newell
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Karen McCarlie
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lisa Burrell
Bmf |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Steff Bell
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sharon Street
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jo Thomson
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
Flora Henry
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Marian Caves
Pentland Triathletes |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lisa Hain
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gail Burchill
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Jones
Chirnside Chasers |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Deborah Gray
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jo-Anne Robertson
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Janet McWhinnie
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Claire Blake
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Fiona Ainslie
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Aoife McGregor
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Kristine Bogomazova
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Samantha Fitzpatrick
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sarah Horsburgh
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Samantha Stebbing
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jenny Thomson
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jane Lockett
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Kirsty Patterson
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alex Shepherd
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Louise Hunter
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Janey Nicol
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Amy Reid
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Corran McArthur
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Julia McPartlin
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Samantha Gray
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Karen McMichael
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Natascha Stephenson
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Karen Derrick
Gracemount Jog Squad |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mette Baillie
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Cox
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Claire Coulter
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Angela Davies
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rachel Robertson
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sian Morris
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jennifer Burtrum
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Leigh Pleasance
None |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lindsey Ann Docker
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jami Blythe
None |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicola Mitchell
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Wendy McFarlane
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Vik Mcdonald
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jane Armstrong
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Findlay
Newburgh jog scotland |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Caroline Oswald
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Claire Monk
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Janet Clark
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Julie Sebastian
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Helen Christie
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
Kimberly Adams
|
|
1 |
-3 races |