1 |
Flora Henry
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 6 |
4 |
2 |
Esme Callander
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 7 |
5 |
3 |
Ruth Farnsworth
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
12 |
4 |
Rosie Mitchell
Edinburgh#3 |
|
4 / 5 |
15 |
5 |
Zoe Macdonald
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 5 |
16 |
5 |
Isla Paterson
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
16 |
7 |
Rudie Shearer
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 4 |
21 |
8 |
Freya Doherty
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
23 |
9 |
Olivia Robbins
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 7 |
24 |
10 |
Kirsty Rankine
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
30 |
11 |
Maisie Ballantyne
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
38 |
11 |
Anna Fairclough
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
38 |
13 |
Jessica Hendry
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
45 |
14 |
Cerys Wright
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
46 |
15 |
Erin Gray
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
51 |
16 |
Jessica Bullen
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 6 |
52 |
17 |
Kate Harvie
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
60 |
18 |
Bethan Kitchin
Unattached |
|
4 / 7 |
66 |
19 |
Sarah Farnsworth
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
68 |
20 |
Sophie Nisbet
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
72 |
21 |
Elise Field
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 7 |
82 |
21 |
Ailsa Macarthur
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
82 |
23 |
Roisin Napier
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
85 |
24 |
Lucy Cathrow
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
87 |
25 |
Poppy Lunn
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
88 |
26 |
Marissa Kelly
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 4 |
92 |
26 |
Eliie Darlow
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
92 |
28 |
Katie Millar
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
95 |
29 |
Fiona Eades
Lasswade Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
104 |
29 |
Keira Mcgregor
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 5 |
104 |
31 |
Jaidyn Brown
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
105 |
31 |
Amber Eden
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 5 |
105 |
31 |
TILLY LAKIE
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
105 |
34 |
Freya Robertson
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
112 |
35 |
Mairi Rathjen
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
114 |
36 |
Hannah Wilkes
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 6 |
116 |
37 |
Izzy Knighton
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 5 |
129 |
38 |
IONE LAING
Unattached |
|
4 / 7 |
131 |
39 |
Ella Robertson
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 4 |
141 |
40 |
Isla McAree
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
156 |
41 |
Annabel Hendry
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
158 |
42 |
Olivia Laing
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
159 |
- |
Kate Mckean
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Sophie Logan
Moorfoot Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Ava Hughes
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Isabella Zhen
Gala Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Hayley Whitlie
Lasswade Athletics Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Sarah Whiteford
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
EIFA LAING
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Esme Minto
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Tammie-Louise Hunter
Chirnside Chasers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lucy Ward
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Beth Hobbs
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Harriet Woodland-Broome
Edinburgh Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Carys Runciman
Chirnside Chasers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Madeline Collins
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Megan Hobbs
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sarah Davenport
Tweed Leader Jed Track |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Laila McRae
Law & District AAC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Holly Hobbs
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ava Mooney
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lola Lockyer
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ashleigh Drake
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Kirsten Duncan
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Olivia Mckean
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Erin Clarkson
Tweed Leader Jed Track |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alice Williams
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |