1 |
Innes McDonald
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
4 |
2 |
Innes Wright
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
7 |
3 |
Zico Field
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 7 |
11 |
4 |
Ben Allan
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
15 |
5 |
Corey Campbell
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 4 |
18 |
5 |
Irvine Welsh
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
18 |
7 |
Sam Kitchin
Unattached |
|
4 / 6 |
21 |
8 |
Aidan Page
Team East Lothian |
|
4 / 5 |
27 |
8 |
Danny Lancaster
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
27 |
10 |
Jack Renton
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 7 |
28 |
11 |
Rowan Tuft
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
34 |
12 |
Munro Lawrie
Corstorphine AAC |
|
4 / 4 |
41 |
13 |
Connor Lupton
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 7 |
43 |
14 |
Shaun Pyman
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
48 |
15 |
Archie Hendry
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
50 |
15 |
Kyle Taylor
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 4 |
50 |
17 |
Kainui Keen
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
54 |
18 |
Calum Rathjen
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 6 |
57 |
19 |
Cameron Carlyle
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
58 |
20 |
Jim Henry
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 6 |
62 |
21 |
Rory Antrobus
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
65 |
22 |
Charlie Jones
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 4 |
70 |
23 |
Dima Graham
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
72 |
24 |
Kieran Hardie
Harmeny AC |
|
4 / 4 |
79 |
25 |
Lennon Scollon
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
81 |
26 |
Isaac Stevenson
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 7 |
84 |
27 |
Logan Mcfarlane
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
86 |
28 |
Neco Lennie
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
87 |
29 |
Lewis Cairns
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
90 |
30 |
Lewis Robertson
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
91 |
31 |
Toby Ralph
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
92 |
32 |
Calum Hind
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
95 |
32 |
Finlay Mcfarlane
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
95 |
34 |
Harris Ross
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 4 |
105 |
35 |
Jonathan Laing
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
107 |
36 |
Rowan Hume
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
110 |
37 |
Leo Robson
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
116 |
38 |
Jamie Donnan
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 7 |
118 |
39 |
Ewan Cairns
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
120 |
- |
Joshua Duncan
Moorfoot Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Laurence Ward
Corstorphine AAC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Harris McDonald
Gala Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
JJ Wallace
Haddington Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Thomas Hilton
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Ross Wolfenden
Lasswade Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Fionn Hollingsbee
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Angus Carlyle
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Innes Cormack
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jake Lockyer
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Reece Dobie
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Luke Grieve
Moorfoot Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Luca Rudge
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |