Derrico Cycles Twilight Series

Thursday, March 8, 2018 18:32 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Stony Rise, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 29
Updated: Thursday, March 8, 2018 22:01 (GMT+11)
Organized by: MVDCC

Derrico Cycles Twilight Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Lewis Overton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 214
2 Adam Hartley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 145
3 Ben Parsissons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 102
4 Sam Robertson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 86
5 Samuel RC Prescott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 72
6 Josh Cox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 64
7 Anthea White
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 59
8 Tim Eagling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 58
8 Will Overton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 58
10 Ashlea Fenton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 18
11 Andrew Ross
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 10
- Martin Campbell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Mark Holloway
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Frank Robertson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Jo Robertson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 -1 race
- Nick Gilbert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Rhys Yerbury
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Mark Dobson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Sarah Morrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Todd Johnstone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 -2 races
- Benjamin Gooley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -3 races
- Paula Speight
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -3 races
- Justin Warren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Sorcha Flett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Andrew Rolls
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Jayne Grubits King
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Morgan West
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Gemma Gooley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races
- Luke Lamprey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -4 races