OMC Summer Series 2017-18

Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 25
Completed races: 20
Racers: 22
Updated: Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Blanch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 960
2 Tom Tuder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 528
3 Jack Parr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 446
4 Josiah Cooke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 399
5 Elliot Tom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 334
6 Micah James Dibble 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 293
7 Aaron Rodgers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 249
8 Jack Martyr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 248
9 Pedro Oste 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 193
10 Jake Ritchie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 190
11 Isaac Leisk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 158
12 Tara RobertsonOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 151
13 Daffyd Vernon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 144
14 Ben Broadly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 120
15 Harrison Crisp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 113
16 Isaiah Chambers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 104
17 Darcy Schofield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 98
18 Thomas Eyles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 93
19 James Crisp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
20 Brooke Martin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 76
21 Hugo GreenDream Teens - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
22 Joshua Dowler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38