OMC Summer Series 2017-18

Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 25
Completed races: 20
Racers: 81
Updated: Thursday, March 22, 2018 18:39 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Liam Downing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
18 1180
2 Mark Chapman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 879
3 Scott Behrendorff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
18 705
4 David Coles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 615
5 Micheal Aplin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 476
6 Matt Fieldus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 433
7 Leo PresslaberOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 423
8 Michael Gosling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 410
9 John MulhallLong and Thick - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 402
10 Chris Fraser 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 347
11 Grant Dowell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 306
12 Chris DaviesOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 297
13 Joel BroadfootOMC Up4it - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 281
14 Dave Wilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 279
15 Konsta Vanhanen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 269
16 Alan GiumelliG & G - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 268
17 Jack RahillyOMC Up4it - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 251
18 Matt Cowley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 243
19 Sudeep DhitalOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 212
20 Matt Corboy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 208
21 Andrew Hollier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 197
22 Tim HathawayOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 192
23 Derek WilliamsonOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 183
24 Micheal Macdonald 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 180
25 John Perrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 176
25 Andrew Lynch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 176
27 Kirk Brown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 168
28 Mitchel Bland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 155
29 Stuart GreenG & G - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 143
30 Colin Dibble 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 136
31 Al Whitehead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 129
32 Glenn PorterBangers & Moosh - CTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 127
33 Wes Cosier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 126
34 Joel Eggleton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 117
35 Steve PetersonOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 115
36 Nigel Squire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 96
37 Neil Yeo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 95
38 Ben Porter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 87
39 Charles Gascoyne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 81
40 Rodney FarrellTired and Weary - Orange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
41 Grant Stuart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 79
42 Trent Rengger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 78
42 Steve Martin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 78
44 Aidan Sugden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 71
45 Roy Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 68
46 Glen Wicks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 67
47 James Cole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 66
48 Gavin Hillier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 64
49 Phil Mcfarland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 57
50 Raymond Selmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
50 Malcolm Haigh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 51
52 Brad Tom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 47
53 Dylan Travis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
54 Jason Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 38
54 Jared Sullivan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 38
56 Joshua Cooke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
57 Patrick Rourke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
58 Andrew Bridle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
59 Lukas Cooke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
60 Thomas Corbett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
61 Pete Willis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
62 Trent Riley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
62 Brendan Garard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
64 Rich Keniry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
64 Blake Washbrook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
66 Eric Sharpham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
66 Callum Mcleod 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
68 Ricky Fieldas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
68 Mick Benson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
70 Micheal Apps 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
71 Tully Richards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
72 Brendan Stuart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
73 Malcolm McMillan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
74 Graeme ScottOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
75 Gareth Vernon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
75 Glenn Tracey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
77 Steve Coles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
77 Nathan Cutter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
79 Paul Ogier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
80 Nathan Bourke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
80 Andrew Vardanega 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1