VACX 2017 Women 4/5

Sunday, December 10, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 13
Racers: 43
Updated: Sunday, December 10, 2017 11:07 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gisela BellRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 13 350
2 Krista TownsendRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 10 293
3 Johanna Neuber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 208
4 Laura McMillionBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 176
5 Amanda LaclairRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 139
6 Sharon LearySweet Spot Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 108
7 Mary HaleyRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 88
8 Sara Board 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 65
9 Katie Jo Prince 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 58
10 Dixie NewsomeMermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 53
11 Taylor KingFiv3 Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
12 Marysa Burchett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
13 Erin BougieNCVC/UnitedHealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
13 Johanne Neuber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
15 Ryan Kendell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
16 Stephanie Blanch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
17 Mary Gore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
18 Laney ButtMermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Dawn Holm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Brittany DonaldsonMock Orange Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Rachel StoryNovember Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Anne Carroll Ezzelle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
23 Lindsay ConnorBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
23 Sarah KozakRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
23 Rachel Storey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
23 Lanadayle Roach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
27 Mary Latza 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
28 Meganne HuettRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
28 Kate Spangler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
28 Kendell RyanRCWR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
28 Casey Hartell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
32 Kai Trice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
32 Mary Jane Gore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
32 Isabella Pezzulo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
35 Sade Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
35 Sara Pearse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
37 Christine FeldtTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
37 Ariel Lev 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
37 Rebecca Rhodes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
40 Karen Lindsey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
40 Laura Allen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
42 Bridget ZolmanPotomac Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
43 Mackenzie Jarvis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4