VACX 2017 Women 4/5

Sunday, October 1, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 5
Racers: 25
Updated: Wednesday, October 4, 2017 8:45 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gisela BellRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 160
2 Krista TownsendRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 108
3 Amanda LaclairRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 96
4 Sharon LearySweet Spot Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 70
5 Laura McMillionBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 68
6 Dixie NewsomeMermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 53
7 Mary HaleyRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
8 Erin BougieNCVC/UnitedHealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
8 Johanne Neuber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
10 Mary Gore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
11 Laney ButtMermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
11 Dawn Holm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
11 Brittany DonaldsonMock Orange Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
14 Lindsay ConnorBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
14 Sarah KozakRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
14 Johanna Neuber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
17 Mary Latza 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
18 Meganne HuettRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
19 Sade Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
19 Sara Pearse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
21 Christine FeldtTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
21 Ariel Lev 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
23 Karen Lindsey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
24 Bridget ZolmanPotomac Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
25 Mackenzie Jarvis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4