VACX 2017 Women 35+

Sunday, October 1, 2017 10:16 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 5
Racers: 16
Updated: Wednesday, October 4, 2017 11:04 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Denelle GrantCoqui cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 180
2 Donna WolfRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 74
3 Sarah LukensClownhead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 70
4 Debbie TaylorCHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
5 Beth DurmanVeloWorks-Spokes Etc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
6 Tami ColeRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
7 Glenda CraddockCHEERBACKS.COM/Fat Frogs Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
8 Jane SeymourCheerbacks racing of Fat Frogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
9 Michele Scherer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 Sally McMahonTradewinds Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 Adrien ArnoldRiver City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
12 Mary SchmergeHaymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
12 Laura PyleBFF Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Sonya RichesonRiver City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
15 Misty Tilson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
16 Erin Knepler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18