VACX 2017 Junior 9-14

Sunday, October 1, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 5
Racers: 26
Updated: Wednesday, October 4, 2017 8:47 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Charlotte HadleyRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 120
2 Ethan Morris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 108
3 Jake Landini 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
4 Gabe EcheverriRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
5 Kaitlyn Holm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
6 Kai Dove 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Ansel CasperHPC/LIST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
7 Owen Johnston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 Jack LevineNCVC/UnitedHealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
9 Alexandra RichardsonJ. A. King Junior Development Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
11 Logan CrokerSEAVS/Haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
11 Peter Johnston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
11 Ally Burrow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
14 Tristan Kerr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
14 Alexander LehmanShen-Rock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
14 Landon Depuy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
17 Zachary Cummings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
17 Conner Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
19 Connor Irvin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
19 Emily Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
21 Andrew Levine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
21 Tate Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
23 Mason DoveEndorphin Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
24 Ryan Lewis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
25 Elliot Downing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
26 Berkley Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4