VACX 2017 Junior 9-14

Sunday, December 10, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 13
Racers: 49
Updated: Sunday, December 10, 2017 11:11 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Charlotte HadleyRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 12 296
2 Ethan Morris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 11 274
3 Jake Landini 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 233
4 Kaitlyn Holm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 75
5 Gabe EcheverriRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
6 Alastair Amos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 56
7 Kai Dove 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Robert Berry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Jamin Whitaker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
7 Pressley Evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
11 Tate Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
12 David CareyRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
13 Alice Kottkamp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
14 Ansel CasperHPC/LIST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Owen Johnston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Ally Burrow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 35
14 Bluesky Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Casey Sutterfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Nik Stratiou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
20 Conner Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
21 Jack LevineNCVC/UnitedHealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
21 Alexandra RichardsonJ. A. King Junior Development Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
21 Evan Elk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
24 Logan CrokerSEAVS/Haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
24 Peter Johnston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
24 Michael Griggs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
24 Gabriel EcheverriRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
24 Jack Schrader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
24 Will Tilman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
24 Patrick Harlow 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
31 Tristan Kerr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Alexander LehmanShen-Rock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Landon Depuy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Jack Bleecher 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Lilly Burris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Max Looney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
37 Zachary Cummings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
38 Connor Irvin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
38 Emily Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
38 Nikolas Stratiou 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
41 Andrew Levine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
42 Mason DoveEndorphin Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
43 Jack Schaefer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
44 Ryan Lewis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
45 Elliot Downing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
45 Andrew Davis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
47 Berkley Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
47 Jasper Estes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
49 Eamon M 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2