VACX 2017 Singlespeed

Sunday, December 10, 2017 11:30 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 13
Completed races: 13
Racers: 49
Updated: Sunday, December 10, 2017 1:27 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell
Race website: www.vacyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Eric CrandellRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 11 242
2 Grant FanningMacho Queens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 194
3 Stu Louder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 115
4 Tom VaqueraRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 109
5 Michael Lipka 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 103
6 Brian KearnsBicycle Outfitters Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 100
7 Neil Etheridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 71
8 Joseph Coats20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 65
9 Luke Woodard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
9 John DoveSEAVS/Haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
11 Dave Turpin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
12 Adam WilliamsRocktown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Clayton Travis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Jared NietersSEAVS/Haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Larry Miller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Connor BellRocktown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Kathleen O'Neil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
18 David Plunkett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
19 Jacob Gordon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
20 Harlan Price 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
20 Bradley Bayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
22 Jeremiah Still 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
23 Scottie PendletonFoxy Moxy Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 Barry Croker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 Ben Hartell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 Gary Bryant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 Eli Woodard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
28 Sam Browning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
29 Graham GlassAll City/Blackhand 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
29 Charles Pistole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
29 Sean Malloy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
32 Lawrence CzarneckiMicro Metals/Bike Zoo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
32 Scott KozickiDistrict Taco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
32 Andreas France 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
35 Hamilton Hardman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
35 Wilson Hale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
37 Carla WilliamsJoe's Bike Shop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
37 Joe SmothermanVirginia Polytechnic University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
37 Brad HawkTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
37 Frank Andreas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
41 Jennifer PopeRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
41 George LewisTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
41 Timothy Pope 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
44 Marvin Wentzel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
44 Benjamin Hartell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
44 Alexander McRae 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
47 Dan WrightWWVC Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
47 Erin Knepler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
47 Michael Seek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10