Rotorua MTB Club Triple Crown 2017

Saturday, July 15, 2017 13:10 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 87
Updated: Saturday, July 15, 2017 16:18 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 John Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 11:41.5 -
2 Connor Mccormick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 11:46.1 +0:04.6
3 Nigel McDowell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 11:46.6 +0:05.1
4 Carl Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:00.2 +0:18.7
5 Lawrence Cawte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:08.4 +0:26.9
6 Fergus Caldwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:16.8 +0:35.3
7 Jules GRANET
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:20.7 +0:39.2
8 Glen Riley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:22.6 +0:41.1
9 Seth Aandewiel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:34.4 +0:52.9
10 Dirk Peters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:35.3 +0:53.8
11 Dane Nimmo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:36.8 +0:55.3
12 Connor Johnston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:37.0 +0:55.5
13 Perrie Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:42.7 +1:01.2
14 Matthew Hunt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:47.5 +1:06.0
15 Reuben Madsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:48.2 +1:06.7
16 Mitch Armstrong
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:49.1 +1:07.6
17 Joe Hutchsion
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:49.5 +1:08.0
18 Daniel Kuchler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:55.6 +1:14.1
19 Thomas Bailly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:59.7 +1:18.2
20 Regan McCorquondale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:06.3 +1:24.8
21 Tom Voss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:08.3 +1:26.8
22 Scott Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:10.7 +1:29.2
23 Cam Birch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:11.8 +1:30.3
24 Jeff Carter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:13.0 +1:31.5
25 Carson Rayner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:13.3 +1:31.8
26 Daniel Cobb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:21.8 +1:40.3
27 Logan Giddy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:26.7 +1:45.2
28 Simon Finucane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:35.0 +1:53.5
29 Matt Tew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:37.9 +1:56.4
30 Cameron Beck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:43.4 +2:01.9
31 Jack Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:44.3 +2:02.8
32 Tom Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:57.5 +2:16.0
33 Andre Tarplett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:00.8 +2:19.3
34 Tom Jenkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:03.8 +2:22.3
35 James Carrington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:05.0 +2:23.5
36 Clinton Gray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:05.1 +2:23.6
37 Dave Kennedy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:05.8 +2:24.3
38 Stuart McCann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:09.0 +2:27.5
39 Logan Jensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:12.3 +2:30.8
40 Steve Burton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:15.3 +2:33.8
41 Alex Tague
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:23.7 +2:42.2
42 Alex Kennett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:24.8 +2:43.3
43 John Colthorpe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:25.0 +2:43.5
44 Morgan Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:26.8 +2:45.3
45 Terry Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:28.4 +2:46.9
46 John Dally
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:39.3 +2:57.8
47 Peter O'Byrne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:40.9 +2:59.4
48 Shaun Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:41.7 +3:00.2
49 Reece Nolly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:49.0 +3:07.5
50 Cameron Dodd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:50.0 +3:08.5
51 Ewen Aldridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:54.3 +3:12.8
52 Jack McCutcheon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:00.2 +3:18.7
52 Matthew Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:00.2 +3:18.7
54 Logan Herbert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:12.2 +3:30.7
55 Ben Veper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:13.2 +3:31.7
56 Brendon Dally
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:19.2 +3:37.7
57 Steve Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:21.7 +3:40.2
58 Andrew Nish
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:34.7 +3:53.2
59 Toby Carr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:43.2 +4:01.7
60 Max Voss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:46.7 +4:05.2
61 Quinn Phelan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:48.7 +4:07.2
62 Martin Gatens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:52.8 +4:11.3
63 Jim Houlton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:13.1 +4:31.6
64 Nathan Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:38.1 +4:56.6
65 Tom Clark
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:54.6 +5:13.1
66 Andre Kavanagh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:58.8 +5:17.3
67 Marcus Ross
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:08.6 +5:27.1
68 Arron Frost
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:12.8 +5:31.3
69 James Hogg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:16.2 +5:34.7
70 Kerry Mccormick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:46.7 +6:05.2
71 Gary Campbell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:47.2 +6:05.7
72 Ronan Kearns
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:05.6 +6:24.1
73 Will Bambam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:18.2 +6:36.7
74 John Nolly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:19.3 +6:37.8
75 Tom Bonnor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:31.5 +6:50.0
76 William Lusher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:05.9 +7:24.4
77 Steve Dobbs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:34.7 +7:53.2
78 Craig Dally
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 19:50.0 +8:08.5
79 Stumpy The Weapon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:49.0 +9:07.5
80 Stephen Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 20:58.5 +9:17.0
81 Lucas MacDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 28:31.3 +16:49.8
82 Camden Rutherfurd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 29:40.0 +17:58.5
83 Brook Rutherfurd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 31:15.0 +19:33.5
84 Craig Rutherfurd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 31:31.5 +19:50.0
- Ian Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Sean McCarroll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Tom Prier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -