Rotorua MTB Club Triple Crown 2017

Saturday, July 15, 2017 13:10 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 21
Updated: Saturday, July 15, 2017 16:18 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Rotorua MTB club
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 John Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 11:41.5 -
2 Connor Johnston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:37.0 +0:55.5
3 Perrie Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:42.7 +1:01.2
4 Mitch Armstrong
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:49.1 +1:07.6
5 Joe Hutchsion
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 12:49.5 +1:08.0
6 Tom Voss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:08.3 +1:26.8
7 Carson Rayner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:13.3 +1:31.8
8 Daniel Cobb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:21.8 +1:40.3
9 Logan Giddy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:26.7 +1:45.2
10 Cameron Beck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 13:43.4 +2:01.9
11 Reece Nolly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:49.0 +3:07.5
12 Ben Veper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:13.2 +3:31.7
13 Toby Carr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:43.2 +4:01.7
14 Max Voss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:46.7 +4:05.2
15 Quinn Phelan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:48.7 +4:07.2
16 Tom Clark
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:54.6 +5:13.1
17 Marcus Ross
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:08.6 +5:27.1
18 Tom Bonnor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 18:31.5 +6:50.0
19 Camden Rutherfurd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 29:40.0 +17:58.5
20 Brook Rutherfurd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 31:15.0 +19:33.5
- Tom Prier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -