2013 WLF Skate+Shoot Combined

Sunday, July 7, 2013 2:41 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Whistler, BC, Canada
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 22
Updated: Sunday, July 7, 2013 3:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Whistler Longboard Festival
Race website: www.whistlerlongboard.com

2013 WLF Skate+Shoot Combined

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Deen Mondt Rayne - Rayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:30.2 -
2 Layne Curial  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:08.4 +1:38.2
3 Laine Jackart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:21.7 +1:51.5
4 Rylin Curial  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:28.4 +1:58.2
5 Karson Leigh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:30.5 +2:00.3
6 Wynn Toronitz Wynn - Mom And Dad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:16.1 +2:45.9
7 Jake Sturkenbom Jake Sturkenboom - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:23.8 +2:53.6
8 Tyler Guimond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:48.7 +3:18.5
9 Alex Hannigan Eh Team - Royal Baord Shop, Ladyachtz Longboards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:52.1 +3:21.9
10 Zac Davis Hollow Point 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:14.4 +3:44.2
11 Ethan Lefebvre Mr.305 - Sector 9 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:32.1 +4:01.9
12 Isiah Smith N/A - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:32.0 +5:01.8
13 Louis Gagne Lsdg - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:15.2 +5:45.0
14 Matt Davis LSD And The Invisible Skater - Whistler Show Services 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:30.3 +6:00.1
15 Joey Kristiansen N/A - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:53.8 +6:23.6
16 Colton Wright Wright Brothers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:07.0 +6:36.8
17 Jack Lavallee Jacklavallee - Myself 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:51.8 +7:21.6
18 Ben Bona  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:35.4 +9:05.2
19 Justin Mcdonald Big J - LPS Dentistry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:29.8 +11:59.6
20 Jordan Wright Wright Brothers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:28.3 +13:58.1
21 Nolan Wiens Little Stricker - LPS Dentistry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:43.7 +15:13.5
22 Wyatt Nieland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:19.5 +15:49.3