1 |
David Tanner
Bicycles of Phoenix |
|
5 / 6 |
122 |
2 |
Joey Blanchard
|
|
5 / 5 |
85 |
3 |
Eric Ellison
|
|
3 / 3 |
66 |
4 |
Mike McCarrick
Exhale Bikes |
|
5 / 6 |
61 |
5 |
Brett Ingersoll
|
|
5 / 6 |
60 |
6 |
Stephen Araza
|
|
3 / 3 |
50 |
7 |
Tysen Manuel
Team Winded |
|
3 / 3 |
49 |
8 |
Steve Lingwall
San Tan Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
44 |
9 |
Ryan Christensen
|
|
5 / 6 |
33 |
10 |
Michael Shaw
|
|
5 / 5 |
22 |
11 |
Steven Naughton
|
|
5 / 5 |
17 |
12 |
Ron Jordan
|
|
3 / 3 |
11 |
13 |
Mike Redenbo
The Spokesmen |
|
4 / 4 |
7 |
14 |
Shawn Miller
Thin Air Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
6 |
15 |
Matt Holdsworth
Thin Air Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
5 |
16 |
Josue Guajardo
|
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
17 |
Judd Simmons
Thin Air Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
3 |
17 |
Rob Semingson
|
|
4 / 4 |
3 |
19 |
Joseph Shafe
Oro Valley Bicycles |
|
4 / 4 |
2 |
20 |
Drew Vaughan
Thin Air Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
20 |
Keith Smith
|
|
5 / 5 |
0 |
20 |
Will Schneider
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
20 |
Todd Adams
|
|
5 / 6 |
0 |
20 |
David Fuller
Exhale Bikes |
|
5 / 5 |
0 |
20 |
Karl Yoerns
|
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
20 |
Joseph Cuevas
The Spokesmen |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
20 |
Jeff Huntley
|
|
3 / 3 |
0 |
20 |
Christopher Robinson
Team One Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
0 |
- |
Kevin McNamara
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jonathan Psenka
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Bert Evans
Team America Global Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Brian Nakai
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Christopher Watkins
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Eric Kunimura
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Christopher Kennedy
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Greg Stultz
Roadrunner Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
JC Nichols
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lance Larson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Brian Schade
The Spokesmen |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Matthew Stephan
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
David Shanstrom
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Corey Miller
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Cordell
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Larry Stinson
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Travis Jones
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rob Vander Kooi
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jacob Tung
Exhale Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Sheehy
Bicycle Outfitters |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
BRIAN COTHRAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Clive Martin
Team Winded |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sean Welsch
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeff Marquez
Slippery Pig Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brent Bengston
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Runkel
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tom Lajoie
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brandon Eubanks
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Badden Cordero
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Benjamin Weisman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Villarete
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeff Hughes
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jason Semmens
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jason Bowman
Santan Shredders |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Steve Giebel
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jake Ireland
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul Ruwald
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeffrey Ryals
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michael Harrington
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephen Schinker
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
John Martin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cliff Wintring
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bradley White
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tom Dougherty
San Tan Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jason Furedy
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dave Coggins
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ted Deveraux
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Lofruscio
Two Wheel Jones Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Chad Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Brig Christensen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bryan Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Edwin Mance
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ben Blixt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Patrick Pearson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Max Perez
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jody Isaac
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |