1 |
TREVOR OLSON
Rooster Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
91 |
2 |
MICHAEL DRITLEIN
Exhale |
|
5 / 5 |
81 |
3 |
ERIC STEPHEN
PEDALindustries |
|
4 / 4 |
74 |
4 |
ROBERT MENNOW
Exhale Bikes |
|
4 / 4 |
51 |
5 |
TIMOTHY LOUIS
Timothy Louis |
|
4 / 4 |
45 |
6 |
GREG CARMICHAEL
Exhale Bikes |
|
4 / 4 |
36 |
7 |
ANDY BYRNES
CZracing |
|
5 / 5 |
27 |
8 |
KEN SIMONELIC
Exhale Bikes |
|
4 / 4 |
25 |
- |
PHIL MARTIN
CZracing |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
ERIN MORLEY
Rooster Racing AZ |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
ROB GRIFFIN
Average Watts Podcast/4iiii Power/ Shima |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
STEVE KUTINA
Ess Sq Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
MATTHEW HOLECKO
Carlos O'Brien's Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
JOHN SALSKOV
JT Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
SCOTT WALL
Veloworx |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
RENE ORTEGA
Rhino |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
PAUL BOUDREAUX
Oro Valley Bikes |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
DARREL MCHUGH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
ANDREW MILLIGAN
ApexNetwork Physical Therapy / MMRC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
ERIC SALSTRAND
CZracing |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
CHRISTOPHER HILL
Pro Eco Race Team / Rock N' Road Cyclery |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
SCOT HARVEY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
CHAD JARRETT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
JIMMIE ALEXANDER
Ron Brocks |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
ED MONIN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
LOUIE AMELBURU
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
STEPHEN BALOUSEK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
JOEL DAVIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
TOM BOWMASTER
Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
PATRICK HOWARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
RILEY HOLMES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
KASON SMITH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
WALTER CLARKE
Men in pink |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
MICHAEL MEQUI
Raceco Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
DAVID PIVIN
Vitesse |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
GUS GOMEZ
Below Kings |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
BRIAN ARNOLD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
JEREMY TONEY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
CHRIS WEIGEL
Dirty Freaks |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
BARRY RICH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
PHIL MARTENS
Bicycle Haus |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
RICHARD ALLEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
MATTHEW CROTTY
Team High Gear |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
DAVID GENOVESE
Rooster Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
ANDREW INKPEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
PIERO FIORAVANTI
McDowell Mountain Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
KEN OLSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
TRAVIS POSTHUMUS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
JOE BROWN
MMC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
SHAWN GILLIS
Absolute Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
DAVE ALEMAN
Hutch Trash |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
DOUG TOWLER
Dirty Freaks |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
RICHARD BENNETT
Grease Monkey |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
MIKE TISDALE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
PATRICK WALLACE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
JASON UNDERWOOD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
MANUEL DINIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
BRIAN STOEFFLER
Ride Libre |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
DON MURPHY
CZracing |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
TOBY BLOCK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
EGAN ANDERSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
ROB STONER
Rooster Racing AZ |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |