Race progress: 20170216 summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, February 16, 2017 18:33 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Balmain East, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 62 Seth Mulhall  Junior under 13
10:11.4 (1)
18:56.0 (1)
28:00.7 (1)
37:08.9 --100%27.82%33.10%
2 40 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
10:35.2 (2)
19:40.3 (2)
28:53.6 (2)
38:13.0 +1:04.1+2.88%97.20%25.74%31.18%
3 125 Finn Taylor  Junior under 13
10:42.2 (3)
19:48.2 (3)
29:00.1 (3)
38:21.5 +1:12.6+3.26%96.85%25.47%30.92%
4 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
11:14.7 (4)
20:24.3 (4)
29:59.6 (4)
39:33.9 +2:25.0+6.51%93.89%23.12%28.75%
5 82 Matthew Blanch  Teen 13 to 16
13:54.5 (9)
26:35.0 (8)
39:35.6 (7)
52:32.0 +15:23.1+41.42%70.71%-2.08%5.39%
6 122 Micheal Macdonald  Male Open
13:57.9 (10)
27:02.0 (9)
40:33.9 (9)
53:58.5 +16:49.6+45.30%68.83%-4.88%2.80%
7 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
14:30.4 (12)
27:58.0 (11)
41:50.2 (11)
55:31.7 +18:22.8+49.48%66.90%-7.90%0.00%
8 63 John MulhallLong and Thick - Orange  Male Open
14:42.8 (13)
28:20.4 (12)
42:09.3 (12)
56:13.7 +19:04.8+51.36%66.07%-9.26%-1.26%
9 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
15:10.4 (15)
29:19.9 (14)
43:35.5 (13)
58:19.4 +21:10.5+57.00%63.69%-13.33%-5.03%
10 72 Joel BroadfootOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
15:14.3 (17)
29:24.1 (15)
44:05.4 (15)
58:52.3 +21:43.4+58.48%63.10%-14.39%-6.02%
11 70 Derek WilliamsonOrange  Male Open
15:53.4 (20)
30:15.4 (18)
44:47.4 (17)
59:04.5 +21:55.6+59.02%62.88%-14.79%-6.39%
12 27 Jack RahillyOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
14:52.3 (14)
29:03.1 (13)
43:46.6 (14)
1:00:24.4 +23:15.5+62.61%61.50%-17.37%-8.79%
13 131 Tim Ritchie  Male Open
15:18.4 (18)
29:29.9 (16)
44:26.1 (16)
1:00:48.8 +23:39.9+63.70%61.09%-18.16%-9.52%
14 158 Harry Dean  Junior under 13
12:11.6 (5)
22:33.1 (5)
32:40.7 (5)
-1 lap -----
15 211 Ty Vernon  Junior under 13
13:41.4 (7)
25:04.7 (6)
35:37.4 (6)
-1 lap -----
16 147 Daffyd Vernon  Junior under 13
13:39.1 (6)
25:31.1 (7)
40:32.5 (8)
-1 lap -----
17 160 Lachlan Campbell  Junior under 13
14:17.9 (11)
27:19.7 (10)
41:06.2 (10)
-1 lap -----
18 146 Chris Fraser  Male Open
15:12.9 (16)
29:42.3 (17)
45:43.3 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 159 Ben Broadly  Teen 13 to 16
15:56.3 (21)
30:58.2 (20)
46:10.1 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
16:13.8 (23)
31:34.3 (21)
47:17.2 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 73 Glen Wicks  Male Open
16:40.9 (24)
32:00.1 (22)
47:59.9 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 104 Matt Corboy  Male Open
16:57.4 (25)
32:57.0 (23)
48:51.2 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 11 Susan BonarOrange  Female Open
18:54.2 (29)
36:34.4 (25)
53:08.0 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 137 Jake Ritchie  Teen 13 to 16
18:40.5 (28)
35:40.8 (24)
53:18.3 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 149 Wes Cosier  Male Open
20:05.5 (31)
38:29.8 (27)
56:08.2 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 16 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
19:41.9 (30)
37:32.5 (26)
56:27.6 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 84 Susan Wright  Female Open
20:30.2 (32)
39:07.9 (28)
58:15.6 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 65 Aidan Gosling  Junior under 13
13:45.5 (8)
30:46.9 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
29 153 Leanne PalmerBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
21:46.0 (33)
42:42.8 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 166 Mitch Reynolds  Teen 13 to 16
22:41.3 (34)
45:26.1 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
31 26 Clarissa LarkOrange  Female Open
24:46.4 (36)
47:25.5 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 165 Jake Mulhall  Junior under 13
15:49.4 (19)
-
-
-3 laps -----
33 3 Jay Wicks  Junior under 13
16:09.5 (22)
-
-
-3 laps -----
34 23 Ava Wicks  Junior under 13
17:53.9 (26)
-
-
-3 laps -----
35 148 Cooper Lynch  Junior under 13
18:23.4 (27)
-
-
-3 laps -----
36 57 Aaron Rodgers  Teen 13 to 16
24:02.8 (35)
-
-
-3 laps -----
- 13 Jack Parr  Teen 13 to 16
-
-
-
DNF -----