Race progress: 20170112 summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, January 12, 2017 18:35 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Balmain East, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Live results refreshed at: 19:55:59
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 62 Seth Mulhall  Junior under 13
10:23.5 (1)
19:52.7 (1)
29:09.3 (1)
38:57.6 (1)
38:57.6 -----
2 212 Daniel WatsonBathurst  Male Open
13:46.8 (6)
26:23.2 (7)
39:00.0 (7)
51:21.7 (2)
51:21.7 -----
3 9 Mark Chapman  Male Open
14:45.9 (8)
28:27.0 (8)
41:59.7 (8)
55:33.8 (3)
55:33.8 -----
4 21 Chris DaviesOrange  Male Open
14:52.3 (10)
28:28.6 (9)
42:03.4 (9)
55:45.6 (4)
55:45.6 -----
5 13 Jack Parr  Teen 13 to 16
14:49.5 (9)
28:47.8 (10)
43:15.4 (10)
57:35.3 (5)
57:35.3 -----
6 27 Jack RahillyOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
14:59.6 (11)
29:04.1 (11)
43:24.8 (11)
57:39.2 (6)
57:39.2 -----
7 63 John MulhallLong and Thick - Orange  Male Open
15:32.2 (13)
29:26.6 (12)
43:28.9 (12)
57:42.6 (7)
57:42.6 -----
8 40 Oscar Coles  Junior under 13
11:14.1 (2)
20:38.2 (2)
30:06.2 (2)
-
-1 lap -----
9 6 Oliver Chandler-Sullivan  Junior under 13
11:26.2 (3)
21:54.8 (3)
31:51.2 (3)
-
-1 lap -----
10 4 Oscar Chandler-Sullivan  Junior under 13
11:47.9 (4)
22:35.1 (4)
34:04.1 (4)
-
-1 lap -----
11 142 Hugo Parker  Junior under 13
13:07.0 (5)
23:51.2 (5)
34:24.4 (5)
-
-1 lap -----
12 141 William Payne  Junior under 13
14:11.9 (7)
25:57.5 (6)
37:05.9 (6)
-
-1 lap -----
13 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
15:36.1 (14)
29:55.1 (14)
44:28.5 (13)
-
-1 lap -----
14 72 Joel BroadfootOMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open
15:17.0 (12)
29:35.4 (13)
44:39.1 (14)
-
-1 lap -----
15 111 Jared Sullivan  Male Open
15:43.2 (16)
30:13.0 (16)
44:42.8 (15)
-
-1 lap -----
16 131 Tim Ritchie  Male Open
15:40.3 (15)
30:00.8 (15)
45:32.3 (16)
-
-1 lap -----
17 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
15:58.6 (17)
30:45.2 (17)
45:40.9 (17)
-
-1 lap -----
18 58 Andrew Lynch  Male Open
16:01.9 (18)
30:50.6 (18)
45:52.5 (18)
-
-1 lap -----
19 22 Sudeep DhitalOrange  Male Open
16:12.1 (19)
31:06.3 (19)
46:28.8 (19)
-
-1 lap -----
20 102 Thomas Eyles  Teen 13 to 16
18:13.3 (22)
35:07.5 (20)
52:08.8 (20)
-
-1 lap -----
21 112 Tonya GrahamTeam Lilly - Orange  Female Open
18:46.4 (23)
35:36.9 (21)
52:35.7 (21)
-
-1 lap -----
22 137 Jake Ritchie  Teen 13 to 16
19:38.6 (25)
38:04.3 (24)
57:31.0 (22)
-
-1 lap -----
23 84 Susan Wright  Female Open
20:54.0 (28)
40:24.0 (27)
1:01:05.5 (23)
-
-1 lap -----
24 16 Kim BroadfootBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
19:14.1 (24)
37:16.5 (22)
-
-
-2 laps -----
25 143 Terry Parker  Male Open
20:49.3 (27)
37:44.3 (23)
-
-
-2 laps -----
26 139 Janet Martin  Female Open
16:52.3 (20)
38:09.0 (25)
-
-
-2 laps -----
27 146 Chris Fraser  Male Open
20:46.1 (26)
39:58.8 (26)
-
-
-2 laps -----
28 26 Clarissa LarkOrange  Female Open
22:41.8 (30)
43:46.5 (28)
-
-
-2 laps -----
29 29 Penny Chandler  Female Open
23:53.4 (33)
44:20.2 (29)
-
-
-2 laps -----
30 50 Kate FarrellTired and Weary - Orange  Female Open
31:39.7 (36)
46:51.8 (30)
-
-
-2 laps -----
31 118 Brooke Martin  Teen 13 to 16
21:09.1 (29)
53:08.8 (31)
-
-
-2 laps -----
32 138 Rebekah Ritchie  Teen 13 to 16
24:12.4 (35)
54:02.8 (32)
-
-
-2 laps -----
33 61 Sarah Reid Wright  Teen 13 to 16
17:42.8 (21)
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
34 30 John Perrett  Male Open
22:48.2 (31)
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
35 80 Roy Jones  Male Open
23:05.0 (32)
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
36 140 Hugh Payne  Junior under 13
23:56.6 (34)
-
-
-
-3 laps -----