Race progress: Tri4Grace

  • Race started:
    Saturday, April 27, 2013 9:06 AM (GMT-5)
  • Race location:
    Minneapolis, MN, United States
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 116 Victor LARA 18 15-19
5:59.7 (1)
45:46.5 (2)
1:04:10.2 --100%18.77%12.19%
2 130 Isaac DZUBAY 17 15-19
6:17.7 (2)
49:54.0 (5)
1:06:45.7 +2:35.5+4.04%96.12%15.49%8.64%
3 119 Alex HASKINS 17 15-19
6:18.9 (3)
49:53.9 (4)
1:06:47.8 +2:37.6+4.09%96.07%15.45%8.59%
4 125 Collin NIELSEN 17 15-19
7:12.2 (5)
46:21.4 (3)
1:08:21.5 +4:11.3+6.53%93.87%13.47%6.46%
5 131 Jack BOYLAN 18 15-19
13:43.3 (16)
53:53.5 (8)
1:08:42.3 +4:32.1+7.07%93.40%13.03%5.98%
6 124 Colin COSGROVE 15 15-19
9:01.5 (10)
52:38.4 (6)
1:10:19.6 +6:09.4+9.59%91.25%10.98%3.76%
7 122 Christopher CAMBER 18 15-19
14:46.4 (17)
56:09.9 (12)
1:11:48.9 +7:38.7+11.91%89.35%9.10%1.73%
8 139 Sam HOWELL 17 15-19
7:30.2 (6)
54:49.0 (11)
1:12:23.1 +8:12.9+12.80%88.65%8.37%0.95%
9 115 Will WOODWARD 18 15-19
11:14.0 (12)
56:34.2 (13)
1:12:37.8 +8:27.6+13.18%88.35%8.06%0.61%
10 137 Rebecca THOMAS 16 15-19
7:40.8 (8)
54:29.6 (10)
1:13:04.6 +8:54.4+13.88%87.81%7.50%0.00%
11 136 Nic SOS 17 15-19
7:38.7 (7)
57:55.4 (15)
1:13:47.5 +9:37.3+14.99%86.96%6.59%-0.98%
12 135 Micha BENNETT 18 15-19
10:58.8 (11)
53:49.3 (7)
1:15:23.4 +11:13.2+17.48%85.12%4.57%-3.17%
13 128 Emily JILEK 15 15-19
11:37.2 (13)
1:04:51.3 (18)
1:21:24.4 +17:14.2+26.86%78.83%-3.04%-11.40%
14 133 Kendra LACROIX 16 15-19
11:49.2 (14)
1:04:59.2 (19)
1:22:14.7 +18:04.5+28.17%78.02%-4.11%-12.55%
15 129 Ethan LARSEN 17 15-19
17:02.1 (19)
1:06:26.5 (20)
1:25:31.7 +21:21.5+33.28%75.03%-8.26%-17.04%
16 118 Aaron SOVA 18 15-19
7:57.4 (9)
1:11:14.0 (23)
1:31:20.1 +27:09.9+42.33%70.26%-15.61%-24.99%
17 184 Suzanne MYERS 16 15-19
13:32.4 (15)
1:13:12.9 (24)
1:36:29.6 +32:19.4+50.37%66.50%-22.14%-32.04%
18 195 Hannah KUENSTER 19 15-19
24:26.7 (20)
1:18:56.4 (25)
1:40:35.8 +36:25.6+56.77%63.79%-27.34%-37.66%
19 126 Diane MEYER 17 15-19
24:57.0 (21)
1:30:49.1 (27)
1:59:12.7 +55:02.5+85.77%53.83%-50.90%-63.13%
- 123 Claire GOBLIRSCH 18 15-19
-
1:10:37.8 (21)
DNF -----
- 132 Jenna MILLER 18 15-19
-
1:37:16.9 (28)
DNF -----
- 134 Lainey GALLENBERG 18 15-19
-
1:23:47.8 (26)
DNF -----
- 140 Sara VEITH 18 15-19
-
1:11:02.6 (22)
DNF -----
- 141 Sarah WELLER 18 15-19
-
1:03:45.1 (17)
DNF -----
- 142 Sofia CARLSON 18 15-19
-
1:03:19.2 (16)
DNF -----
- 143 Tom RAMQUIST 16 15-19
6:19.7 (4)
45:20.7 (1)
DNF -----
- 138 Sam GOBLIRSCH 16 15-19
15:28.9 (18)
57:30.7 (14)
DNF -----
- 120 Andrew TIEDE 15 15-19
-
54:21.4 (9)
DNF -----