Race progress: MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 9:30

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 20, 2015 9:31 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Lakewood, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 1302 Parker CasazzaCycle U  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
8:42.8 (1)
17:43.4 (1)
26:59.6 (1)
36:02.0 --100%3.98%3.98%
2 1329 Jack HarrisCycle U  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
8:43.5 (2)
18:00.7 (2)
27:18.6 (2)
36:35.6 +0:33.6+1.55%98.47%2.49%2.49%
3 1348 Joe SprangerRad Racing  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
8:55.5 (3)
18:31.5 (3)
28:20.6 (3)
38:27.8 +2:25.8+6.74%93.68%-2.50%-2.49%
4 1322 Kai WallisRad Racing  2005 Jr Boys 2004-2006
9:08.2 (4)
18:57.0 (4)
29:01.3 (4)
39:01.0 +2:59.0+8.28%92.35%-3.97%-3.97%
5 1304 Alec MorgensonCycle U  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
9:47.6 (5)
20:05.8 (5)
31:27.1 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 2297 Camden Drechsel  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
10:30.1 (8)
21:14.3 (6)
32:48.4 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 1333 Liam O'brien  2005 Jr Boys 2004-2006
10:34.0 (9)
22:19.4 (10)
32:51.6 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 1335 Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
10:37.6 (10)
21:33.4 (7)
32:57.6 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 1344 Johan LeuschkeBlue Roosters  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
10:29.6 (7)
21:42.9 (8)
33:24.5 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 1337 Nathan SabolMcleod Construction  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:27.4 (17)
22:36.8 (11)
33:58.3 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 1388 Nate Krautwald  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
10:18.1 (6)
21:58.9 (9)
34:38.9 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 1303 Itai MalakoffCycle U  2005 Jr Boys 2004-2006
10:51.6 (11)
22:46.3 (13)
34:43.3 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 1342 Jack B Stringham  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:06.4 (12)
22:55.1 (14)
34:58.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 1346 Henry Kaeser  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:08.8 (13)
22:41.7 (12)
35:06.0 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 1332 Milo Mcintosh  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:15.4 (14)
23:02.2 (15)
35:39.8 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 1966 David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon  2007 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:26.5 (15)
23:29.6 (16)
36:17.1 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 1331 Finn WestoverBooger  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:30.7 (18)
23:54.5 (17)
36:43.2 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 1307 Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon  2007 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:27.0 (16)
23:56.7 (18)
37:10.5 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 1336 Reid Hu  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:49.6 (20)
24:18.5 (19)
37:32.1 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 1330 Alex DeweyBlue Roosters  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
12:40.3 (23)
26:14.9 (22)
40:26.0 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 1341 Noa Dolejsi6'8"  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
13:06.9 (25)
28:16.8 (23)
43:31.5 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 1301 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
11:42.2 (19)
24:53.8 (20)
-
-2 laps -----
23 1311 Sam GillSpider's Bike And Ski  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
12:23.9 (22)
24:57.7 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
24 1305 Donovan Ramirez  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
12:43.8 (24)
29:06.5 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 400 Ruben SparksTeam Novara  2004 Jr Boys 2004-2006
14:47.8 (26)
31:41.1 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 1310 Thomas StripesRecycle Shop  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
15:37.0 (28)
32:30.2 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 1328 Carson Cramer  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
15:57.3 (29)
32:56.5 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 1334 Tyler QuestadMotofish  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
14:50.5 (27)
33:19.6 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 1312 Leo GinzlerBooger  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
16:20.5 (30)
33:36.2 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 1308 Aidan Cousseau  2005 Jr Boys 2004-2006
12:23.2 (21)
-
-
-3 laps -----
31 1325 Cameron NapierCam On Fire  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
22:19.9 (31)
-
-
-3 laps -----
- 399 Lewis StensonUnattached  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 1313 Ian WaltersPacific Bike And Ski  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 1338 Dhruv Darbha  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 1339 Harry WeilCycle U  2006 Jr Boys 2004-2006
-
-
-
DNF -----