Race progress: MT Misery

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 9, 2015 08:00 (GMT+9:30)
  • Race location:
    Greenacres, Australia
Race finished
Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Age Category Finish time
1 2157 Anderson, Damien 40 M-40-44 43:40.3 --100%37.51%32.66%
2 2087 Waterhouse, Harry 64 M-60-69 43:54.4 +0:14.1+0.54%99.46%37.17%32.30%
3 2018 Gowland, Ben 28 M-25-29 44:15.1 +0:34.8+1.33%98.69%36.68%31.77%
4 2020 Regorius, Sebastian 38 M-35-39 44:36.7 +0:56.4+2.15%97.89%36.16%31.21%
5 2054 Riddle, Jo 38 F-35-39 44:43.5 +1:03.2+2.41%97.64%36.00%31.04%
6 2136 Robertson, Kate 24 F-19-24 46:08.7 +2:28.4+5.66%94.64%33.97%28.85%
7 2056 Miller, Karen 59 F-55-59 46:23.8 +2:43.5+6.24%94.13%33.61%28.46%
8 2128 Knowles, Shane 37 M-35-39 46:25.5 +2:45.2+6.30%94.07%33.57%28.42%
9 2151 Zielonka, Sofia 15 F-Junior 46:57.2 +3:16.9+7.51%93.01%32.81%27.60%
10 2124 Zuill, Zorica 50 F-50-54 47:06.3 +3:26.0+7.86%92.71%32.59%27.37%
11 2089 Pohlenz, Nick 20 M-19-24 47:59.0 +4:18.7+9.87%91.01%31.34%26.01%
12 2045 Dunlevey, Emma 17 F-Junior 48:14.6 +4:34.3+10.47%90.52%30.96%25.61%
13 2005 Sibly, Rachel 32 F-30-34 49:30.1 +5:49.8+13.35%88.22%29.16%23.67%
14 2126 Wilson, Michael 36 M-35-39 49:56.6 +6:16.3+14.36%87.44%28.53%22.99%
15 2105 Dietrich, David 42 M-40-44 50:43.5 +7:03.2+16.15%86.09%27.41%21.79%
16 2071 Fogarty, Finn 11 M-Junior 50:48.5 +7:08.2+16.34%85.95%27.29%21.66%
17 2070 Fogarty, Rhys 41 M-40-44 50:49.0 +7:08.7+16.36%85.94%27.28%21.64%
18 2103 Rboub, Soufiane 40 M-40-44 51:08.0 +7:27.7+17.09%85.41%26.83%21.16%
19 2123 Baldock, Alex 34 M-30-34 51:13.0 +7:32.7+17.28%85.27%26.71%21.03%
20 2062 Upitis, Thomas 35 M-35-39 51:14.8 +7:34.5+17.35%85.22%26.67%20.98%
21 2127 Mann, Nick 37 M-35-39 51:26.2 +7:45.9+17.78%84.90%26.39%20.69%
22 2147 Cornish, Corrine 46 F-45-49 51:31.1 +7:50.8+17.97%84.77%26.28%20.56%
23 2101 McLennan, Amy 25 F-25-29 51:46.5 +8:06.2+18.56%84.35%25.91%20.17%
24 2009 Vandenberg, Andrew 28 M-25-29 51:49.0 +8:08.7+18.65%84.28%25.85%20.10%
25 2081 Suttell, Jo 47 M-45-49 52:20.0 +8:39.7+19.83%83.45%25.11%19.31%
26 2150 Zielonka, Mary 50 F-50-54 52:22.1 +8:41.8+19.91%83.39%25.06%19.25%
27 2110 Moore, Nikki 44 F-40-44 53:27.0 +9:46.7+22.39%81.71%23.51%17.58%
28 2061 Watson, Kristy 33 F-30-34 53:33.0 +9:52.7+22.62%81.55%23.37%17.43%
29 2059 Domanski, Christie 36 F-35-39 53:45.0 +10:04.7+23.08%81.25%23.08%17.12%
30 2111 Eichner, Sharee 24 F-19-24 53:54.4 +10:14.1+23.44%81.01%22.86%16.88%
31 2149 O'Donohue, Kelli 33 F-30-34 54:07.0 +10:26.7+23.92%80.70%22.56%16.56%
32 2143 Huynh, Alex 10 M-Junior 54:15.0 +10:34.7+24.22%80.50%22.37%16.35%
33 2156 Simper, Michelle 44 F-40-44 54:19.0 +10:38.7+24.38%80.40%22.27%16.25%
34 2074 Huynh, Ethan 11 M-Junior 54:20.0 +10:39.7+24.41%80.38%22.25%16.22%
35 2073 Huynh, Chanh 42 M-40-44 54:22.0 +10:41.7+24.49%80.33%22.20%16.17%
36 2093 Munchenberg, Jerome 45 M-45-49 54:35.0 +10:54.7+24.99%80.01%21.89%15.84%
37 2112 Roy-Dufresne, Emilie 27 F-25-29 54:36.6 +10:56.3+25.05%79.97%21.85%15.79%
38 2084 Roberts, Karen 30 F-30-34 54:55.0 +11:14.7+25.75%79.52%21.41%15.32%
39 2146 Gill, Jake 9 M-Junior 54:55.5 +11:15.2+25.77%79.51%21.40%15.31%
40 2142 Huynh, Nancy 44 F-40-44 55:15.0 +11:34.7+26.51%79.04%20.94%14.81%
41 2007 Miller, Lachlan 44 M-40-44 55:37.7 +11:57.4+27.38%78.51%20.40%14.22%
42 2032 Rounding, Vicky 45 F-45-49 55:48.0 +12:07.7+27.77%78.26%20.15%13.96%
43 2055 Rosnas, Lovisa 33 F-30-34 56:09.1 +12:28.8+28.58%77.77%19.65%13.42%
44 2092 Burgemeister, Kevin 30 M-30-34 56:43.5 +13:03.2+29.89%76.99%18.83%12.53%
45 2099 Morfey, Lisa 29 F-25-29 56:44.0 +13:03.7+29.91%76.98%18.81%12.52%
46 2066 Davies, Joanne 49 F-45-49 57:07.0 +13:26.7+30.79%76.46%18.27%11.93%
47 2072 Kroeger, Tim 45 M-45-49 57:10.0 +13:29.7+30.90%76.39%18.19%11.85%
48 2008 Miller, Indigo 12 F-Junior 57:49.7 +14:09.4+32.42%75.52%17.25%10.83%
49 2049 Vegter, Rebecca 29 F-25-29 57:58.5 +14:18.2+32.75%75.33%17.04%10.61%
50 2021 Higgins, Mary-Ann 43 F-40-44 58:28.7 +14:48.4+33.90%74.68%16.32%9.83%
Page / 3
Racers per page: