1
|
70
|
Carlos FarajK-Store |
|
Master A
|
23:12.265 | (1) | 46:26.838 | (1) | 1:10:36.002 | (1) |
|
1:35:18.646
|
--100%16.77%13.40%
|
2
|
60
|
Keven FloresPedal Xtremo |
|
Master A
|
23:14.871 | (2) | 47:01.780 | (2) | 1:13:10.473 | (3) |
|
1:39:02.382
|
+3:43.736+3.91%96.23%13.51%10.01%
|
3
|
90
|
Cesar Fernándo Alvarenga DíazValle Verde |
|
Master B
|
24:24.863 | (6) | 49:19.545 | (4) | 1:14:42.978 | (4) |
|
1:41:17.861
|
+5:59.215+6.28%94.09%11.54%7.96%
|
4
|
45
|
Ronis Fernando Salinas PonceEl Paraíso cycling team |
|
Juvenil
|
24:26.289 | (7) | 49:28.313 | (5) | 1:16:18.597 | (5) |
|
1:43:28.102
|
+8:09.456+8.56%92.12%9.65%5.99%
|
5
|
62
|
Jorge Luis Reyes RosalesSCT/MASTER BIKE |
|
Master A
|
24:51.667 | (10) | 51:06.037 | (8) | 1:18:01.197 | (6) |
|
1:47:37.502
|
+12:18.856+12.92%88.56%6.02%2.21%
|
6
|
61
|
Renzo Gustavo Castro RestrepoSCT/MASTER BIKE |
|
Master A
|
24:37.446 | (9) | 50:29.807 | (6) | 1:18:21.137 | (7) |
|
1:47:39.245
|
+12:20.599+12.95%88.53%5.99%2.18%
|
7
|
94
|
Yuri Espinal PonceBike Mart |
|
Master B
|
25:09.380 | (11) | 51:03.162 | (7) | 1:18:24.076 | (8) |
|
1:47:41.988
|
+12:23.342+13.00%88.50%5.95%2.14%
|
8
|
97
|
Yunior Alexi Rodríguez EscotoIndividual |
|
Master B
|
52:28.944 | (30) | 1:18:35.514 | (25) | 1:19:04.115 | (9) |
|
1:47:43.641
|
+12:24.995+13.03%88.47%5.93%2.12%
|
9
|
72
|
Mario BerriosBikemart |
|
Master A
|
25:28.970 | (12) | 51:49.065 | (9) | 1:19:12.384 | (10) |
|
1:48:17.940
|
+12:59.294+13.63%88.01%5.43%1.60%
|
10
|
46
|
Carlos OchoaBike Mart |
|
Juvenil
|
25:55.873 | (13) | 52:57.513 | (11) | 1:23:47.736 | (11) |
|
1:51:49.090
|
+16:30.444+17.32%85.24%2.36%-1.60%
|
11
|
53
|
Kevin Josue Portillo GonzalesClub Ciclistas Indomables |
|
Juvenil
|
24:29.990 | (8) | 52:55.059 | (10) | 1:23:59.317 | (12) |
|
1:55:08.462
|
+19:49.816+20.81%82.78%-0.55%-4.62%
|
12
|
76
|
Jesel Orlando Castellón SánchezTriFactory |
|
Master A
|
27:10.204 | (14) | 55:51.115 | (12) | 1:25:50.939 | (13) |
|
1:56:06.962
|
+20:48.316+21.83%82.08%-1.40%-5.50%
|
13
|
66
|
Nelson VieraBlack Bike Team |
|
Master A
|
27:54.188 | (16) | 56:50.381 | (15) | 1:26:32.436 | (14) |
|
1:58:46.945
|
+23:28.299+24.63%80.24%-3.73%-7.93%
|
14
|
93
|
David MendozaC&D |
|
Master B
|
28:06.210 | (17) | 56:45.256 | (14) | 1:27:00.127 | (15) |
|
1:58:59.874
|
+23:41.228+24.85%80.09%-3.91%-8.12%
|
15
|
64
|
Olvin Mendoza LópezC&D TecHNologia |
|
Master A
|
29:03.901 | (20) | 59:12.863 | (17) | 1:30:49.904 | (17) |
|
2:04:30.462
|
+29:11.816+30.63%76.55%-8.73%-13.13%
|
16
|
92
|
Francisco Javier Lagos CastilloGuerreros |
|
Master B
|
29:54.606 | (23) | 1:01:16.151 | (20) | 1:34:57.604 | (18) |
|
2:10:29.834
|
+35:11.188+36.92%73.04%-13.96%-18.57%
|
17
|
49
|
David Antonio Rosa GuifarroRoad Runners |
|
Juvenil
|
29:38.790 | (22) | 1:00:49.096 | (19) | 1:36:51.138 | (19) |
|
2:20:53.463
|
+45:34.817+47.82%67.65%-23.03%-28.01%
|
18
|
51
|
Jeremy Seydel Sauceda AlemánBlack Bike Team |
|
Juvenil
|
31:24.135 | (25) | 1:06:07.587 | (22) | 1:42:12.852 | (21) |
|
2:26:23.829
|
+51:05.183+53.60%65.10%-27.84%-33.02%
|
-
|
48
|
Isaac Alejandro AndinoBike Mart |
|
Juvenil
|
33:57.513 | (28) | 1:10:26.858 | (24) | 1:10:56.710 | (2) |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
63
|
Elíseo AguileraSCT/MASTER BIKE |
|
Master A
|
27:13.018 | (15) | 56:22.769 | (13) | 1:29:34.887 | (16) |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
81
|
Carlos AvilaRoad Runners |
|
Master A
|
31:15.769 | (24) | 1:03:15.334 | (21) | 1:38:07.675 | (20) |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
43
|
Karen CanalesGuerreras 0801 |
|
Elite Femenino
|
59:12.743 | (31) | 1:30:55.676 | (26) | 2:03:45.577 | (22) |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
65
|
Ivan Armando Rodríguez SalinasTeam Black bike |
|
Master A
|
23:42.562 | (4) | 47:28.026 | (3) | - | |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
74
|
Cristhian DuronTeam SAO |
|
Master A
|
28:32.726 | (18) | 58:27.417 | (16) | - | |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
73
|
Cesar Salinas |
|
Master A
|
29:01.295 | (19) | 1:00:10.088 | (18) | - | |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
69
|
Denis Adrián Ordoñez |
|
Master A
|
31:43.985 | (26) | 1:07:30.742 | (23) | - | |
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
82
|
Roman CanalesBikemart |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
50
|
Alex GaloTeam SAO |
|
Juvenil
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
95
|
Juan Carlos FloresPedal Xtremo |
|
Master B
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
52
|
Fabio Rodrigo Umanzor Calderón |
|
Juvenil
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
80
|
Daniel RiveraRoad Runners |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
67
|
Germán Fernando PozoBlack Bike Team |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
68
|
Fabricio IríasMoustro Bike |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
71
|
Rolando Antonio Fúnez Medina |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
77
|
Alberto Antonio Barahona MendozaBlack Bike Team |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
78
|
Willyntong OchoaRivera |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|
-
|
79
|
Martin SolorzanoBlack Bike Team |
|
Master A
|
|
DNF
|
-----
|