Race progress: Aquathon Criterion - 27th December 2020

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 27, 2020 17:00 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Warrnambool, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 42 Todd Dymke 16 Individual Entry
7:06.6 (1)
15:45.9 (1)
24:00.7 (1)
32:30.2 (1)
40:51.0 (1)
49:10.5 (1)
57:28.9 (1)
1:05:48.5 (1)
1:05:48.5 8-----
2 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith 17 Individual Entry
7:25.0 (2)
15:58.6 (2)
24:25.1 (2)
32:57.6 (2)
41:19.5 (2)
50:20.0 (2)
59:34.2 (2)
1:09:21.4 (2)
1:09:21.4 8-----
3 19 Jason Morgan 44 Individual Entry
8:08.3 (5)
16:56.9 (4)
25:46.5 (4)
34:47.8 (4)
43:37.3 (3)
52:33.2 (3)
1:01:32.4 (3)
-
-1 lap 7-----
4 9 Eben White 15 Individual Entry
7:50.2 (3)
16:36.1 (3)
25:35.4 (3)
34:41.4 (3)
43:42.0 (4)
53:05.9 (4)
1:02:55.9 (4)
-
-1 lap 7-----
5 4 BEN KILDAY 39 Individual Entry
8:11.4 (6)
17:29.9 (5)
27:03.6 (5)
36:59.1 (6)
46:40.0 (6)
56:29.3 (6)
1:06:24.4 (5)
-
-1 lap 7-----
6 5 Ben Tatti 35 Individual Entry
8:36.0 (8)
18:09.5 (8)
27:50.4 (7)
37:50.7 (7)
47:48.1 (7)
57:45.0 (7)
1:08:00.0 (6)
-
-1 lap 7-----
7 21 Jude De Silva-Smith 12 Individual Entry
8:19.1 (7)
17:37.2 (6)
27:07.5 (6)
36:41.7 (5)
46:28.1 (5)
56:10.2 (5)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
8 24 Lachlan Johnson 16 Individual Entry
10:00.1 (14)
19:44.8 (9)
29:50.6 (9)
40:14.6 (10)
50:23.5 (9)
1:01:25.0 (8)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
9 12 Graham Angliss 58 Individual Entry
9:22.6 (10)
19:56.7 (11)
29:54.8 (10)
40:01.6 (9)
50:13.3 (8)
1:01:40.1 (9)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
10 14 Gavan Cooper 40 Individual Entry
9:12.0 (9)
19:45.4 (10)
30:24.5 (11)
41:05.2 (11)
51:43.3 (10)
1:02:15.3 (10)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
11 15 Iain Jackson 53 Individual Entry
9:46.4 (12)
20:14.2 (12)
30:50.7 (12)
41:40.0 (12)
52:22.5 (11)
1:03:25.0 (11)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
12 41 Tobin Varley 23 Individual Entry
9:32.8 (11)
20:22.2 (13)
31:17.9 (13)
41:52.8 (13)
52:49.3 (12)
1:03:51.0 (12)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
13 7 Craig Steel 40 Individual Entry
9:53.2 (13)
20:24.9 (14)
31:22.6 (14)
42:25.8 (14)
53:28.4 (13)
1:04:47.0 (13)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
14 26 Mal Howard 42 Individual Entry
10:16.7 (16)
21:11.3 (15)
32:08.7 (15)
43:03.2 (15)
54:00.5 (14)
1:04:57.5 (14)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
15 16 Ian Barnes 37 Individual Entry
10:21.1 (17)
21:15.6 (17)
32:33.1 (17)
43:19.7 (16)
54:46.6 (15)
1:06:10.0 (15)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
16 6 Chris Meagher 49 Individual Entry
10:12.9 (15)
21:13.9 (16)
32:22.5 (16)
43:46.0 (17)
55:14.5 (16)
1:06:45.0 (16)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
17 32 Peter Varley 56 Individual Entry
11:21.8 (19)
23:15.6 (18)
35:23.4 (18)
47:16.5 (18)
58:48.3 (17)
1:11:10.1 (17)
-
-
-2 laps 6-----
18 33 Quentin Baudinette 52 Individual Entry
11:18.9 (18)
24:20.7 (19)
36:54.6 (19)
49:39.1 (19)
1:02:10.0 (18)
-
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
19 2 Anthony Ebery 33 Individual Entry
11:38.0 (20)
24:54.1 (20)
38:03.7 (20)
51:35.9 (20)
1:05:20.9 (19)
-
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
20 35 Riley Ontronen 15 Individual Entry
7:59.3 (4)
17:43.4 (7)
28:00.4 (8)
38:57.5 (8)
-
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
21 1 Anthony Baudinette 24 Individual Entry
12:08.4 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 1-----
22 31 Peter Smillie 63 Individual Entry
12:49.0 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 1-----
23 3 Anthony Heazlewood 52 Individual Entry
12:51.5 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 1-----
24 17 James Ryan 28 Individual Entry
14:58.0 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 1-----
- 13 Harvey Illingworth 32 Individual Entry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----