Race progress: Bikefit 2020 CX Marlborough #2 MTB Grade

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 26, 2020 13:11 (GMT+12)
  • Race location:
    Blenheim, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 99 Ryan Marfell U15
5:22.3 (2)
11:05.8 (2)
16:53.5 (2)
22:48.8 (2)
28:38.8 (2)
33:47.7 6--100%4.54%1.08%
2 6 Finn Mckenzie U15
5:21.4 (1)
11:04.0 (1)
16:52.6 (1)
22:48.0 (1)
28:38.1 (1)
34:09.9 6+0:22.2+1.09%98.92%3.49%0.00%
3 8 Ian Thomas Masters 3 50-59
6:13.6 (3)
12:34.0 (3)
18:52.6 (3)
25:20.7 (3)
31:48.7 (3)
38:14.6 6+4:26.9+13.16%88.37%-8.03%-11.94%
4 2 Brent Ackroyd Masters 1 30-39
6:32.8 (4)
13:30.0 (4)
20:53.3 (4)
28:23.6 (4)
36:04.9 (4)
-1 lap 5-----
5 14 Neve Mckenzie U13
7:00.9 (8)
14:38.2 (8)
21:49.1 (5)
29:11.4 (5)
36:44.4 (5)
-1 lap 5-----
6 93 Phil Yuen Masters 2 40-49
6:55.6 (7)
14:24.5 (6)
21:59.5 (7)
29:42.4 (7)
37:07.6 (6)
-1 lap 5-----
7 12 Mark Preece Masters 2 40-49
6:53.7 (5)
14:21.3 (5)
21:58.1 (6)
29:39.9 (6)
37:26.0 (7)
-1 lap 5-----
8 92 Lee Farrell Masters 2 40-49
6:55.0 (6)
14:26.6 (7)
22:38.0 (8)
31:00.2 (8)
39:03.5 (8)
-1 lap 5-----
9 15 Angus Kopua U15
7:27.1 (9)
15:23.4 (9)
23:32.8 (9)
31:34.9 (9)
39:29.1 (9)
-1 lap 5-----
10 10 Lee Griggs Masters 1 30-39
8:38.1 (12)
16:45.5 (10)
25:18.5 (10)
34:03.7 (10)
-
-2 laps 4-----
11 13 Mel Davis Masters 2 40-49
8:18.7 (10)
17:09.6 (11)
25:52.9 (11)
34:45.1 (11)
-
-2 laps 4-----
12 1 Ben Preece U13
8:20.8 (11)
17:31.7 (12)
27:08.8 (12)
36:20.1 (12)
-
-2 laps 4-----
13 97 Noah Huria U13
8:44.9 (13)
18:57.9 (13)
29:17.0 (13)
39:19.8 (13)
-
-2 laps 4-----
14 98 Ewa Zielinska Masters 2 40-49
9:40.1 (14)
20:04.5 (14)
30:36.0 (14)
40:46.6 (14)
-
-2 laps 4-----
15 91 Lauren Moore Masters 2 40-49
11:30.9 (16)
22:39.0 (15)
32:25.0 (15)
43:09.0 (15)
-
-2 laps 4-----
16 5 Emily Preece U13
11:02.7 (15)
24:01.2 (17)
37:42.2 (16)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
17 4 Chris Evans Masters 3 50-59
11:39.4 (20)
25:32.2 (20)
39:06.6 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
18 11 Margot Davis U13
11:35.9 (18)
25:24.3 (18)
39:35.5 (18)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
19 95 Annabelle Moore U13
11:32.6 (17)
23:17.3 (16)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----
20 3 Cameron Evans U13
11:38.5 (19)
25:31.3 (19)
-
-
-
-4 laps 2-----