Race progress: RA20-SS14

  • Race started:
    Saturday, June 13, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 55:10 --100%26.64%25.33%
2 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 1:00:43 +5:33+10.06%90.86%19.26%17.82%
3 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 1:01:17 +6:07+11.09%90.02%18.51%17.05%
4 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 1:01:26 +6:16+11.36%89.80%18.31%16.85%
5 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 1:04:46 +9:36+17.40%85.18%13.88%12.34%
6 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 1:04:51 +9:41+17.55%85.07%13.77%12.23%
7 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 1:06:23 +11:13+20.33%83.10%11.73%10.15%
8 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 1:06:54 +11:44+21.27%82.46%11.04%9.45%
9 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 1:07:47 +12:37+22.87%81.39%9.87%8.26%
10 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 1:08:52 +13:42+24.83%80.11%8.43%6.79%
11 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 1:10:55 +15:45+28.55%77.79%5.70%4.02%
12 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 1:11:31 +16:21+29.64%77.14%4.90%3.20%
13 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 1:12:15 +17:05+30.97%76.36%3.93%2.21%
14 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 1:13:53 +18:43+33.93%74.67%1.76%0.00%
15 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 1:19:27 +24:17+44.02%69.44%-5.65%-7.53%
16 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 1:20:30 +25:20+45.92%68.53%-7.04%-8.96%
17 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 1:21:17 +26:07+47.34%67.87%-8.08%-10.02%
18 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 1:21:23 +26:13+47.52%67.79%-8.22%-10.15%
19 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 1:21:25 +26:15+47.58%67.76%-8.26%-10.20%
20 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 1:21:28 +26:18+47.67%67.72%-8.33%-10.26%
21 300 RENTI SINA C-1 1:22:09 +26:59+48.91%67.15%-9.24%-11.19%
22 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 1:24:57 +29:47+53.99%64.94%-12.96%-14.98%
23 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 1:25:28 +30:18+54.92%64.55%-13.65%-15.68%
24 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 1:26:19 +31:09+56.47%63.91%-14.78%-16.83%
25 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 1:27:24 +32:14+58.43%63.12%-16.22%-18.29%
26 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 1:28:33 +33:23+60.51%62.30%-17.75%-19.85%
27 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 1:43:27 +48:17+87.52%53.33%-37.56%-40.02%
- 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 - -----
- 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 - -----
- 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 - -----
- 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 - -----
- 69 RET PILIKA M-1 - -----
- 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 - -----
- 78 AULON ILIA M-1 - -----
- 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 - -----
- 99 ERIND MATI M-1 - -----
- 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 - -----
- 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 - -----
- 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 - -----
- 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 - -----
- 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 - -----
- 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 - -----
- 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 - -----
- 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 - -----
- 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 - -----
- 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 - -----