Race progress: RA20-SS6

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, June 9, 2020 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Live results refreshed at: 16:15:24
Place Bib Racer name Category Start time Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 7:51:47 AM 3:22:32 --100%56.61%50.78%
2 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 8:21:09 AM 3:35:41 +13:09+6.49%93.90%53.79%47.59%
3 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 7:56:43 AM 3:43:50 +21:18+10.52%90.48%52.05%45.61%
4 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 8:36:08 AM 3:44:31 +21:59+10.85%90.21%51.90%45.44%
5 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 8:06:09 AM 3:44:46 +22:14+10.98%90.11%51.85%45.38%
6 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 7:56:09 AM 3:45:14 +22:42+11.21%89.92%51.75%45.27%
7 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 7:55:09 AM 3:46:13 +23:41+11.69%89.53%51.54%45.03%
8 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 8:12:09 AM 3:46:20 +23:48+11.75%89.48%51.51%45.00%
9 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 8:29:08 AM 3:50:11 +27:39+13.65%87.99%50.69%44.06%
10 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 8:52:09 AM 3:52:06 +29:34+14.60%87.26%50.28%43.60%
11 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 8:31:09 AM 3:52:21 +29:49+14.72%87.17%50.22%43.54%
12 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 8:01:15 AM 4:10:08 +47:36+23.50%80.97%46.41%39.22%
13 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 8:01:09 AM 4:10:14 +47:42+23.55%80.94%46.39%39.19%
14 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 8:42:09 AM 4:14:30 +51:58+25.66%79.58%45.48%38.15%
15 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 7:53:08 AM 4:22:58 +1:00:26+29.84%77.02%43.67%36.10%
16 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 7:54:09 AM 4:47:33 +1:25:01+41.98%70.43%38.40%30.12%
17 340 LAVERION NURKA C-1 8:38:09 AM 5:00:00 +1:37:28+48.12%67.51%35.73%27.10%
18 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 8:41:10 AM 5:11:10 +1:48:38+53.64%65.09%33.34%24.38%
19 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 8:29:45 AM 5:13:02 +1:50:30+54.56%64.70%32.94%23.93%
20 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 8:29:34 AM 5:13:12 +1:50:40+54.64%64.67%32.90%23.89%
21 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 9:21:34 AM 6:20:23 +2:57:51+87.81%53.24%18.51%7.56%
22 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 9:03:09 AM 6:35:29 +3:12:57+95.27%51.21%15.28%3.89%
23 99 ERIND MATI M-1 9:03:10 AM 6:35:30 +3:12:58+95.28%51.21%15.27%3.89%
24 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 9:08:09 AM 7:07:31 +3:44:59+111.08%47.37%8.41%-3.89%
25 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 9:29:09 AM 7:47:00 +4:24:28+130.58%43.37%-0.04%-13.48%
26 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 8:33:46 AM 9:00:00 +5:37:28+166.62%37.51%-15.68%-31.22%
26 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 8:40:09 AM 9:00:00 +5:37:28+166.62%37.51%-15.68%-31.22%
28 300 RENTI SINA C-1 4:14:45 AM 11:00:00 +7:37:28+225.87%30.69%-41.39%-60.39%
28 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 4:12:50 AM 11:00:00 +7:37:28+225.87%30.69%-41.39%-60.39%
28 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 4:12:29 AM 11:00:00 +7:37:28+225.87%30.69%-41.39%-60.39%
28 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 4:14:19 AM 11:00:00 +7:37:28+225.87%30.69%-41.39%-60.39%
28 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 4:14:00 AM 11:00:00 +7:37:28+225.87%30.69%-41.39%-60.39%
28 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 4:13:08 AM 11:00:00 +7:37:28+225.87%30.69%-41.39%-60.39%
34 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 4:20:41 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 4:20:19 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 4:20:06 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 4:19:51 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 69 RET PILIKA M-1 4:19:28 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 78 AULON ILIA M-1 8:44:09 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 4:19:09 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 4:18:38 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 4:18:27 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 4:18:00 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 4:17:42 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 4:17:24 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%
34 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 4:17:11 AM 12:00:00 +8:37:28+255.50%28.13%-54.24%-74.97%