Race progress: RA20-SS3

  • Race started:
    Monday, June 8, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tiranë, Albania
Live results refreshed at: 09:24:03
Place Bib Racer name Category Start time Finish time
1 67 ANASTAS LICI M-1 3:07:27 PM 1:11:31.0 --100%58.51%32.27%
2 320 XHIMI KASA C-1 3:17:31 PM 1:21:41.0 +10:10.0+14.22%87.55%52.61%22.64%
3 333 LANDI HOXHA C-1 3:18:29 PM 1:21:51.0 +10:20.0+14.45%87.38%52.52%22.48%
4 72 EDVIN KASIMATI M-3 3:07:56 PM 1:21:52.0 +10:21.0+14.47%87.36%52.51%22.47%
5 80 ALTIN DENIJA M-1 3:09:05 PM 1:23:48.0 +12:17.0+17.18%85.34%51.39%20.64%
6 323 ALMIR DERVISHAJ C-1 3:17:47 PM 1:24:41.0 +13:10.0+18.41%84.45%50.87%19.80%
7 307 DRITAN XHANI C-1 3:16:30 PM 1:24:48.0 +13:17.0+18.57%84.34%50.81%19.69%
8 87 SOKOL KLLOGJRI M-1 3:13:23 PM 1:25:45.0 +14:14.0+19.90%83.40%50.25%18.79%
9 356 HAJREDIN QERKINI C-1 2:59:20 AM 1:26:16.0 +14:45.0+20.62%82.90%49.95%18.30%
10 306 SAIMIR JAUPAJ C-1 3:16:16 PM 1:26:44.0 +15:13.0+21.28%82.46%49.68%17.86%
11 90 FRANC NDREKA M-1 3:13:41 PM 1:26:48.0 +15:17.0+21.37%82.39%49.64%17.80%
12 310 MALVIN KACAJ C-1 3:16:44 PM 1:27:20.0 +15:49.0+22.12%81.89%49.34%17.29%
13 326 EMILJAN SAKOLLARI C-2 3:18:00 PM 1:29:15.0 +17:44.0+24.80%80.13%48.22%15.48%
14 23 ARGJENT GOCI M-4 3:05:12 PM 1:30:32.0 +19:01.0+26.59%78.99%47.48%14.26%
15 363 DORIAN NURKA C-1 3:03:11 AM 1:33:04.0 +21:33.0+30.13%76.84%46.01%11.86%
16 46 ERJON XHARO M-3 3:06:38 PM 1:34:04.0 +22:33.0+31.53%76.03%45.43%10.91%
17 61 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 3:07:07 PM 1:34:10.0 +22:39.0+31.67%75.95%45.37%10.82%
18 24 BELIND YMERI M-1 3:05:31 PM 1:35:05.0 +23:34.0+32.95%75.21%44.84%9.95%
19 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-5 3:09:19 PM 1:35:19.0 +23:48.0+33.28%75.03%44.70%9.73%
20 91 ERLIS MATI M-3 3:13:57 PM 1:36:49.0 +25:18.0+35.38%73.87%43.83%8.31%
21 380 DENIS HYSENI C-1 3:05:36 AM 1:37:29.0 +25:58.0+36.31%73.36%43.45%7.68%
22 370 NARDI KULIÇI C-2 3:04:52 AM 1:38:33.0 +27:02.0+37.80%72.57%42.83%6.67%
23 313 ARBEN HAMZAJ C-2 3:17:18 PM 1:43:56.0 +32:25.0+45.33%68.81%39.71%1.57%
24 340 LAVERION NURKA C-2 3:18:58 PM 1:47:15.0 +35:44.0+49.97%66.68%37.78%-1.57%
25 311 LEANDRO HAROKU C-2 3:17:02 PM 1:49:37.0 +38:06.0+53.27%65.24%36.41%-3.81%
26 10 SOKOL BANUSHI M-1 3:04:43 PM 1:51:22.0 +39:51.0+55.72%64.22%35.39%-5.47%
27 78 AULON ILIA M-1 3:08:10 PM 1:51:57.0 +40:26.0+56.54%63.88%35.05%-6.02%
28 95 MARINGLEN SHEKO M-1 3:14:44 PM 1:53:03.0 +41:32.0+58.08%63.26%34.42%-7.06%
29 332 ALDO KORRA C-2 3:18:14 PM 2:00:44.0 +49:13.0+68.82%59.24%29.96%-14.34%
30 38 FLORIAN ASLLANI M-1 3:06:21 PM 2:15:43.0 +1:04:12.0+89.77%52.70%21.27%-28.53%
31 26 ENDI LEKA M-1 3:05:50 PM 2:25:22.0 +1:13:51.0+103.26%49.20%15.67%-37.67%
32 31 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 3:06:06 PM 2:26:13.0 +1:14:42.0+104.45%48.91%15.18%-38.47%
33 94 BESART HAXHIAJ M-3 3:14:28 PM 2:39:47.0 +1:28:16.0+123.42%44.76%7.31%-51.32%
34 55 DENIS KALLAKU M-3 3:06:53 PM 3:28:54.0 +2:17:23.0+192.10%34.23%-21.19%-97.84%
35 93 ERJUS TUFA M-2 3:14:13 PM 4:26:00.0 +3:14:29.0+271.94%26.89%-54.31%-151.91%
36 300 RENTI SINA C-1 3:15:59 PM 6:00:00.0 +4:48:29.0+403.38%19.87%-108.85%-240.94%
36 365 ILIR ABDI C-2 3:09:13 AM 6:00:00.0 +4:48:29.0+403.38%19.87%-108.85%-240.94%
36 371 RENIS TERSHANA C-2 3:09:57 AM 6:00:00.0 +4:48:29.0+403.38%19.87%-108.85%-240.94%
36 386 ALBESIAN ALIU C-1 3:10:15 AM 6:00:00.0 +4:48:29.0+403.38%19.87%-108.85%-240.94%
40 11 ERGYS CAMI M-5 3:04:58 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%
40 69 RET PILIKA M-1 3:07:43 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%
40 99 ERIND MATI M-1 3:14:59 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%
40 202 ENDRI PRESPA Q-1 3:15:05 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%
40 207 FAOLT PAHIJA Q-1 3:15:16 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%
40 209 ALCI VADENJA M-1 3:15:23 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%
40 226 MARIN PAHIJA Q-2 3:15:30 PM 6:26:00.0 +5:14:29.0+439.73%18.53%-123.93%-265.56%