Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 5, Nov 18th

  • Race started:
    Monday, November 18, 2019 18:37 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18
9:58.4 (1)
19:39.8 (2)
29:16.4 (1)
39:00.4 4--100%0.52%0.52%
2 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29
9:59.1 (2)
19:39.0 (1)
29:17.7 (2)
39:24.9 4+0:24.5+1.05%98.96%-0.52%-0.52%
3 111 Cullen Brown (casual) Men's 19-29
11:32.5 (6)
21:51.0 (4)
32:14.6 (3)
-1 lap 3-----
4 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18
11:00.4 (3)
21:43.7 (3)
32:33.6 (4)
-1 lap 3-----
5 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39
11:16.6 (5)
22:10.8 (6)
32:54.9 (5)
-1 lap 3-----
6 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39
11:04.7 (4)
22:07.5 (5)
33:12.8 (6)
-1 lap 3-----
7 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49
11:51.6 (8)
23:02.8 (7)
34:12.4 (7)
-1 lap 3-----
8 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
11:37.7 (7)
23:06.2 (8)
34:33.9 (8)
-1 lap 3-----
9 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+
12:09.2 (11)
24:11.7 (10)
35:21.6 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49
12:33.2 (14)
24:30.9 (13)
36:13.1 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
12:04.2 (9)
24:11.2 (9)
36:25.8 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49
12:05.7 (10)
24:26.1 (11)
36:35.2 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49
12:19.3 (13)
24:35.5 (14)
36:43.7 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16
12:10.8 (12)
24:28.7 (12)
38:26.9 (14)
-1 lap 3-----
15 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+
13:37.6 (19)
25:49.5 (15)
38:47.5 (15)
-1 lap 3-----
16 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16
13:35.1 (18)
26:34.6 (18)
39:09.2 (16)
-1 lap 3-----
17 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+
13:27.9 (16)
26:28.5 (17)
39:33.3 (17)
-1 lap 3-----
18 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29
13:31.4 (17)
26:47.5 (20)
40:00.2 (18)
-1 lap 3-----
19 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+
13:43.2 (21)
26:52.6 (22)
40:07.8 (19)
-1 lap 3-----
20 77 Pete Roden Veteran men's 50+
13:40.0 (20)
26:50.4 (21)
40:28.7 (20)
-1 lap 3-----
21 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16
14:23.8 (24)
27:37.9 (23)
41:13.9 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
22 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29
14:44.5 (25)
27:59.1 (24)
41:19.1 (22)
-1 lap 3-----
23 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39
14:16.9 (22)
28:20.2 (25)
42:04.4 (23)
-1 lap 3-----
24 107 Jesse Morgan Master Men's 1, 30-39
15:07.3 (27)
28:46.3 (26)
43:17.3 (24)
-1 lap 3-----
25 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+
15:27.9 (29)
29:59.8 (31)
43:46.9 (25)
-1 lap 3-----
26 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49
16:09.4 (31)
30:11.8 (32)
44:11.2 (26)
-1 lap 3-----
27 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16
14:21.7 (23)
29:37.3 (28)
45:21.9 (27)
-1 lap 3-----
28 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16
12:56.7 (15)
25:54.5 (16)
-
-2 laps 2-----
29 70 Aaron Long Junior Boys 17-18
17:07.8 (37)
26:38.7 (19)
-
-2 laps 2-----
30 80 Mat Gibbard Master men's 2, 40-49
14:53.9 (26)
29:08.2 (27)
-
-2 laps 2-----
31 110 Tim Walton ( Casual) Men's 19-29
16:03.3 (30)
29:49.3 (29)
-
-2 laps 2-----
32 93 Richard Cullwick Veteran men's 50+
15:08.8 (28)
29:57.2 (30)
-
-2 laps 2-----
33 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16
16:20.9 (33)
30:57.9 (33)
-
-2 laps 2-----
34 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16
16:18.0 (32)
31:00.1 (34)
-
-2 laps 2-----
35 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+
17:01.7 (35)
33:52.0 (35)
-
-2 laps 2-----
36 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+
17:04.7 (36)
33:53.7 (36)
-
-2 laps 2-----
37 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49
16:45.8 (34)
34:10.1 (37)
-
-2 laps 2-----
38 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+
22:35.0 (39)
35:39.3 (38)
-
-2 laps 2-----
39 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16
19:47.3 (38)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
40 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16
22:56.5 (40)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----