Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 1:40

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:43 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Tacoma, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1734 Jackson StoehrKiel Reijnen All Stars  15 Cat 3 Men
7:59.7 (1)
16:09.8 (1)
24:15.3 (1)
32:30.4 (1)
40:45.3 --100%6.91%6.48%
2 1784 Artem Shmidt  15 Cat 3 Men
8:16.8 (2)
16:21.8 (2)
24:34.6 (2)
32:58.0 (2)
41:03.1 +0:17.8+0.73%99.28%6.23%5.80%
3 1728 Zor KeelerAudi  31 Cat 3 Men
8:19.5 (4)
16:27.4 (3)
24:49.4 (3)
33:12.5 (3)
41:24.3 +0:39.0+1.59%98.43%5.42%4.99%
4 1739 Derek Lee  36 Cat 3 Men
8:28.2 (6)
16:49.2 (5)
25:13.8 (5)
33:31.8 (4)
41:55.9 +1:10.6+2.89%97.19%4.22%3.78%
5 1661 Dashawn HutchinsonRAD Racing P/B Cycle U  19 Cat 3 Men
8:32.3 (7)
16:53.7 (7)
25:12.8 (4)
33:33.3 (5)
42:08.1 +1:22.8+3.39%96.72%3.76%3.31%
6 1721 Nathan Sabol  13 Cat 3 Men
8:33.0 (8)
16:56.1 (8)
25:28.2 (7)
34:15.2 (7)
42:38.9 +1:53.6+4.65%95.56%2.58%2.14%
7 1712 Jonathan Popescu  24 Cat 3 Men
8:26.2 (5)
16:43.5 (4)
25:21.8 (6)
34:15.1 (6)
42:51.2 +2:05.9+5.15%95.10%2.12%1.67%
8 1714 Theo FloorAudi  26 Cat 3 Men
8:44.9 (10)
17:23.5 (9)
25:59.5 (9)
34:37.4 (8)
43:11.1 +2:25.8+5.96%94.37%1.36%0.90%
9 1785 Paul Buchanan  34 Cat 3 Men
8:56.0 (16)
17:41.4 (16)
26:16.2 (12)
34:51.2 (11)
43:31.1 +2:45.8+6.78%93.65%0.60%0.14%
10 1751 Pat MillerHagens Berman Cycling  48 Cat 3 Men
8:56.6 (17)
17:37.2 (12)
26:15.6 (11)
34:50.3 (9)
43:33.6 +2:48.3+6.88%93.56%0.50%0.04%
11 1795 Jim LabayenMajor Taylor Racing  25 Cat 3 Men
8:54.5 (14)
17:37.6 (13)
26:18.0 (13)
34:57.0 (12)
43:34.5 +2:49.2+6.92%93.53%0.47%0.01%
12 1804 Duncan McintoshHagens Berman  48 Cat 3 Men
8:52.0 (12)
17:33.7 (10)
26:13.3 (10)
34:58.7 (13)
43:35.0 +2:49.7+6.94%93.51%0.45%-0.01%
13 1747 Justin Hoblet  41 Cat 3 Men
8:17.7 (3)
16:52.0 (6)
25:50.7 (8)
34:50.3 (9)
44:03.9 +3:18.6+8.12%92.49%-0.65%-1.11%
14 1733 Mark Thompson  28 Cat 3 Men
8:52.5 (13)
17:34.0 (11)
26:26.7 (14)
35:22.2 (14)
44:17.2 +3:31.9+8.67%92.03%-1.16%-1.62%
15 1651 Robert ChapmanFull Speed Ahead  29 Cat 3 Men
9:23.7 (22)
18:03.0 (19)
26:44.9 (15)
35:35.3 (15)
44:38.3 +3:53.0+9.53%91.30%-1.96%-2.43%
16 1730 Milo McIntosh  13 Cat 3 Men
8:55.7 (15)
17:45.4 (17)
26:45.7 (16)
35:45.6 (16)
44:47.4 +4:02.1+9.90%90.99%-2.31%-2.78%
17 1657 Danny Keogh  24 Cat 3 Men
8:49.7 (11)
17:38.7 (14)
26:59.6 (17)
36:01.3 (17)
44:48.7 +4:03.4+9.95%90.95%-2.36%-2.83%
18 1732 Dieter Laskowski  33 Cat 3 Men
9:10.0 (18)
18:10.3 (21)
27:14.1 (19)
36:15.5 (18)
45:16.7 +4:31.4+11.10%90.01%-3.42%-3.90%
19 1731 Christopher Stoner  28 Cat 3 Men
9:21.2 (21)
17:59.2 (18)
27:06.4 (18)
36:17.9 (19)
45:25.4 +4:40.1+11.45%89.72%-3.75%-4.23%
20 1698 Todd PettyjohnFount Cycling Guild  33 Cat 3 Men
9:12.4 (19)
18:05.4 (20)
27:23.4 (20)
36:30.9 (20)
45:46.4 +5:01.1+12.31%89.04%-4.55%-5.03%
21 1653 Jonathan HeileTeam Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snacks  30 Cat 3 Men
9:34.6 (23)
18:52.6 (23)
28:12.2 (22)
37:19.9 (21)
46:31.1 +5:45.8+14.14%87.61%-6.25%-6.74%
22 1658 Cody YoungUnivita Racing  29 Cat 3 Men
9:20.6 (20)
18:37.0 (22)
28:01.4 (21)
37:55.9 (22)
47:22.4 +6:37.1+16.24%86.03%-8.21%-8.71%
23 1666 Alex VargasAlki Velo Club  39 Cat 3 Men
9:58.6 (24)
20:23.4 (24)
30:39.6 (23)
41:01.1 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 9699 Henry Kaeser  15 Cat 3 Men
8:36.0 (9)
17:40.2 (15)
-
-
-3 laps -----