Race progress: HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #6 / 03.11. / 5.

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 3, 2019 14:34 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Vantaa, Finland
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 231 Aksel RantanenVlkmtb  M Cat 2
9:32.8 (1)
18:12.3 (1)
27:13.7 (1)
36:15.4 (1)
45:18.0 (1)
54:31.5 (1)
1:03:35.1 --100%5.94%7.12%
2 189 Karri HolopainenCCH  M Cat 2
10:11.3 (4)
19:11.9 (4)
28:24.4 (4)
37:48.8 (2)
47:15.5 (2)
56:52.3 (2)
1:06:29.3 +2:54.2+4.57%95.63%1.65%2.88%
3 163 Oskari HeinikainenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto  M Cat 2
9:43.2 (2)
18:53.2 (2)
28:20.7 (2)
37:53.4 (3)
47:34.3 (3)
57:18.9 (3)
1:06:55.8 +3:20.7+5.26%95.00%0.99%2.24%
4 23 Santtu TeerihalmeReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 2
10:08.8 (3)
19:02.4 (3)
28:20.7 (2)
37:59.2 (4)
47:42.1 (4)
57:32.9 (4)
1:07:43.1 +4:08.0+6.50%93.90%-0.17%1.09%
5 193 Olli KorhonenSala-Gym Lehtikangas  M Cat 2
10:40.5 (7)
20:01.8 (8)
29:26.9 (7)
39:10.4 (7)
48:57.1 (7)
58:34.6 (6)
1:08:27.7 +4:52.6+7.67%92.88%-1.27%0.00%
6 74 Sebastian SwahnBC Hellsinki  M Cat 2
10:36.7 (6)
19:55.9 (6)
29:23.9 (6)
39:01.2 (5)
48:44.9 (5)
58:34.5 (5)
1:08:28.1 +4:53.0+7.68%92.87%-1.28%-0.01%
7 229 Jani HeikkinenIBD Cycling  M Cat 2
11:02.8 (17)
20:27.9 (11)
29:57.1 (10)
39:28.5 (9)
49:09.1 (9)
58:57.7 (8)
1:08:48.0 +5:12.9+8.20%92.42%-1.77%-0.49%
8 235 Simo JämsénBC HORSMANKUKAT  M Cat 2
10:54.8 (11)
19:49.3 (5)
29:20.2 (5)
39:01.3 (6)
48:52.9 (6)
58:52.2 (7)
1:08:49.3 +5:14.2+8.24%92.39%-1.80%-0.53%
9 238 Luis FraileKorska  M Cat 2
10:44.2 (8)
20:10.9 (9)
29:39.4 (8)
39:24.7 (8)
49:06.5 (8)
59:05.5 (9)
1:09:08.5 +5:33.4+8.74%91.96%-2.28%-0.99%
10 108 Riku ToimelaLapy  M Cat 2
10:52.5 (10)
20:19.7 (10)
30:00.9 (11)
39:57.1 (11)
50:02.3 (10)
59:47.5 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 43 Max ÅdahlIK-32  M Cat 2
10:31.7 (5)
20:00.9 (7)
29:51.1 (9)
39:54.5 (10)
50:06.8 (11)
1:00:32.2 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 165 Jyri Hänninen  M Cat 2
10:51.0 (9)
20:32.6 (12)
30:26.2 (12)
40:35.2 (12)
50:46.0 (12)
1:00:40.0 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 226 Veiko PundonenClub Alapelti  M Cat 2
10:59.9 (14)
20:34.5 (14)
30:29.0 (13)
40:45.8 (14)
51:02.4 (13)
1:00:59.5 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 12 Markku TaskinenHypy  M Cat 2
10:55.4 (12)
20:49.0 (15)
30:53.6 (15)
41:03.1 (15)
51:17.2 (15)
1:01:31.7 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 63 Atte JärvinenReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 2
11:02.4 (16)
21:53.6 (23)
31:05.1 (16)
41:17.7 (16)
51:30.6 (16)
1:01:42.6 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 278 Samuli TuominenTeam Orbea - HHCMB  M Cat 2
10:59.9 (14)
20:33.3 (13)
30:29.4 (14)
40:45.4 (13)
51:13.1 (14)
1:01:52.5 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 44 Rivo ReinsaluInhouse Partners Oy  M Cat 2
10:57.4 (13)
20:56.4 (16)
31:14.9 (17)
41:34.0 (17)
51:49.1 (17)
1:02:23.1 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 223 Aku KoivistoinenCCH  M Cat 2
11:16.0 (19)
21:19.1 (17)
31:32.3 (18)
41:37.8 (19)
53:31.7 (24)
1:02:40.7 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 112 Ian CorfeTeam Too Few Gears  M Cat 2
11:17.7 (20)
21:58.4 (24)
32:01.9 (23)
42:12.7 (22)
52:19.8 (18)
1:02:49.0 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 322 Jouko Virta  M Cat 2
11:42.0 (24)
21:28.3 (19)
31:45.9 (21)
42:05.5 (20)
52:33.7 (19)
1:02:53.4 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 296 Henri LyyrtöSKB Racing Triathlon Team  M Cat 2
11:32.6 (21)
21:21.7 (18)
31:39.0 (20)
42:09.0 (21)
52:46.3 (20)
1:03:02.7 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 123 Janne Lehtonen  M Cat 2
11:33.8 (22)
21:35.4 (21)
31:55.3 (22)
42:35.1 (23)
53:11.8 (22)
1:03:49.9 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 319 Ossi VuolaJäpy  M Cat 2
11:04.5 (18)
23:02.7 (30)
32:45.4 (25)
42:36.0 (24)
53:25.7 (23)
1:04:35.0 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 259 Otto Selen  M Cat 2
11:33.8 (22)
21:51.3 (22)
32:20.9 (24)
43:02.8 (25)
54:15.8 (25)
1:05:16.8 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 242 Toni VainikainenSk Kanantaluttajat  M Cat 2
15:50.0 (32)
22:15.1 (26)
32:51.6 (26)
43:40.6 (26)
54:35.3 (26)
1:05:34.4 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 228 Riku KarjalainenJäpy  M Cat 2
11:54.4 (27)
22:28.6 (28)
32:58.1 (28)
43:47.1 (27)
54:40.2 (27)
1:05:43.2 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 134 Mikko Sten  M Cat 2
11:45.8 (26)
22:05.1 (25)
32:57.3 (27)
43:58.7 (28)
55:05.0 (28)
1:06:04.5 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 230 Pablo LauneBC Hellsinki  M Cat 2
11:42.1 (25)
21:28.8 (20)
31:33.2 (19)
41:36.2 (18)
52:56.8 (21)
1:06:04.6 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 59 Mikhail GoloulnikovNord Pool  M Cat 2
11:55.7 (28)
22:24.9 (27)
33:23.9 (29)
44:37.6 (29)
56:04.9 (29)
1:07:43.1 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 29 Sebastian Von Freymann  M Cat 2
12:27.9 (30)
23:15.4 (31)
34:08.8 (30)
45:36.6 (30)
57:21.4 (30)
1:11:46.2 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 36 Santeri Jokinen  M Cat 2
11:58.2 (29)
23:01.9 (29)
34:30.0 (31)
47:05.6 (31)
1:01:33.9 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 304 Tarmo Sibul  M Cat 2
13:18.6 (31)
25:43.4 (32)
38:11.5 (32)
50:30.8 (32)
1:02:55.5 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
- 78 Teemu RantsiHypy  M Cat 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 115 Jonathan EwaldsPorvoon Akilles  M Cat 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----