Race progress: HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #3 / 12.10. / 5.

  • Race started:
    Saturday, October 12, 2019 16:21 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Helsinki, Finland
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 163 Oskari HeinikainenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:10:20 --100%3.43%3.65%
2 189 Karri HolopainenCCH  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:11:30 +1:10+1.66%98.37%1.83%2.05%
3 193 Olli KorhonenSala-Gym Lehtikangas  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:12:30 +2:10+3.08%97.01%0.46%0.68%
4 75 Miika Kainu  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:13:00 +2:40+3.79%96.35%-0.23%0.00%
5 23 Santtu TeerihalmeReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:13:45 +3:25+4.86%95.37%-1.26%-1.03%
6 12 Markku TaskinenHypy  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:14:00 +3:40+5.21%95.05%-1.60%-1.37%
7 133 Riku ToimelaLapy  M Cat 2
1:00 (1)
1:14:45 +4:25+6.28%94.09%-2.63%-2.40%
8 54 Tomas-Casimir NiemiTampereen Yritys  M Cat 2
1:15:00 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 241 Leo Laakkonen  M Cat 2
1:15:01 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 74 Sebastian SwahnBC Hellsinki  M Cat 2
1:15:02 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 229 Jani HeikkinenIBD Cycling  M Cat 2
1:15:04 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 112 Ian Corfe  M Cat 2
1:15:05 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 41 Samuli Hellberg  M Cat 2
1:15:06 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 43 Max ÅdahlIK-32  M Cat 2
1:15:08 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 165 Jyri Hänninen  M Cat 2
1:15:09 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 123 Janne Lehtonen  M Cat 2
1:15:10 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 226 Veiko PundonenClub Alapelti  M Cat 2
1:15:11 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 231 Aksel RantanenVlkmtb  M Cat 2
1:15:12 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 244 Anton Davydov  M Cat 2
1:15:13 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 239 Matti Mustonen  M Cat 2
1:15:15 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 235 Simo JämsénBC HORSMANKUKAT  M Cat 2
1:15:16 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 115 Jonathan EwaldsPorvoon Akilles  M Cat 2
1:15:17 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 30 Miska LintulaHHCMB  M Cat 2
1:15:18 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 148 Jussi TeppoRIDEEP  M Cat 2
1:15:19 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 128 Ignacio González RodríguezChicken Line  M Cat 2
1:15:21 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 37 Jesper GrönlundCCH  M Cat 2
1:15:22 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 242 Toni VainikainenSk Kanantaluttajat  M Cat 2
1:15:23 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 85 Petteri Taskinen2Cteam  M Cat 2
1:15:24 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 78 Teemu Rantsi  M Cat 2
1:15:25 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 233 Timo KomulainenTDC  M Cat 2
1:15:26 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 236 Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling  M Cat 2
1:15:27 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 101 Matti Eloholma  M Cat 2
1:15:28 (32)
-1 lap -----
33 228 Riku Karjalainen  M Cat 2
1:15:29 (33)
-1 lap -----
34 230 Pablo Laune  M Cat 2
1:15:30 (34)
-1 lap -----
35 59 Mikhail Goloulnikov  M Cat 2
1:15:31 (35)
-1 lap -----
36 234 Joonas RosendahlJäpy  M Cat 2
1:15:32 (36)
-1 lap -----
37 129 Juha LappalainenJäpy  M Cat 2
1:15:33 (37)
-1 lap -----
- 36 Santeri Jokinen  M Cat 2
-
DNF -----
- 44 Rivo ReinsaluInhouse Partners  M Cat 2
-
DNF -----
- 227 Janne SoivioClub Alapelti  M Cat 2
-
DNF -----
- 238 Luis FraileKorsKa  M Cat 2
-
DNF -----
- 243 Samu HanhelaProvictoria  M Cat 2
-
DNF -----