Race progress: Tour de Plaas - School Series

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 17, 2019 08:01 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Mookgophong/Modimolle, South Africa
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 31 Alastair WiltshireUnicorn PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
11:18.2 (1)
23:36.6 --100%27.79%24.14%
2 20 Gianmarco GualdiWaterberg Academy PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
11:19.8 (2)
23:43.2 +0:06.6+0.47%99.54%27.45%23.79%
3 10 Aron Van Den BorrePhalaborwa Laerskool PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
12:17.1 (5)
23:45.7 +0:09.1+0.64%99.36%27.32%23.66%
4 15 Josua BadenhorstWaterberg Academy PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
12:07.6 (3)
24:16.1 +0:39.5+2.79%97.29%25.77%22.03%
5 19 Aiden BruceLouis Trichardt PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
12:21.8 (6)
24:18.8 +0:42.2+2.98%97.11%25.64%21.88%
6 26 Altus WillemseAkademie Reformia PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
12:16.2 (4)
25:55.6 +2:19.0+9.81%91.06%20.70%16.70%
7 27 Zack FourieCVO Zoutpansberg PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
13:35.2 (7)
26:52.5 +3:15.9+13.83%87.85%17.80%13.65%
8 32 Aulro De BeerTzaneen PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
13:48.7 (8)
26:59.9 +3:23.3+14.35%87.45%17.42%13.26%
9 33 Xander LessingPietersburg Oos PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
14:00.2 (10)
28:26.4 +4:49.8+20.46%83.02%13.01%8.62%
10 8 Marko LiebenbergDuiwelskloof PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
14:20.9 (11)
28:39.7 +5:03.1+21.40%82.37%12.34%7.91%
11 21 Joshua CronjéCVO Zoutpansberg PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
14:26.8 (12)
28:43.4 +5:06.8+21.66%82.20%12.15%7.71%
12 5 Elru BritsMessina PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
13:55.5 (9)
28:56.0 +5:19.4+22.55%81.60%11.51%7.04%
13 18 Pierson SchalkwykKruger Park PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:05.0 (16)
29:43.0 +6:06.4+25.86%79.45%9.11%4.52%
14 6 Dylan PieterseKruger Park PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:46.5 (18)
30:49.4 +7:12.8+30.55%76.60%5.73%0.97%
15 28 Daniel GeorgeLouis Trichardt PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
14:38.3 (14)
30:52.5 +7:15.9+30.77%76.47%5.57%0.80%
16 1 Ruan De BeerLouis Trichardt PS  6 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:00.4 (15)
30:57.1 +7:20.5+31.10%76.28%5.33%0.55%
17 14 Marius SmitPietersburg Oos PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:48.6 (19)
31:00.7 +7:24.1+31.35%76.13%5.15%0.36%
18 23 JAC Van WykUnicorn PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
14:34.6 (13)
31:14.2 +7:37.6+32.30%75.58%4.46%-0.36%
19 7 Timothy ThompsonDuiwelskloof PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:55.4 (21)
32:02.6 +8:26.0+35.72%73.68%1.99%-2.95%
20 13 Elrich De WaalPietersburg Oos PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
16:20.7 (22)
32:14.4 +8:37.8+36.55%73.23%1.39%-3.59%
21 12 Tristen ElsPietersburg Oos PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
16:57.8 (24)
32:17.5 +8:40.9+36.77%73.11%1.23%-3.75%
22 11 Aleck WillemseAkademie Reformia PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:08.8 (17)
32:49.4 +9:12.8+39.02%71.93%-0.39%-5.46%
23 36 Zjuan MullerLaerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
15:52.6 (20)
34:27.0 +10:50.4+45.91%68.53%-5.37%-10.69%
24 16 Elroy SteynDuiwelskloof PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
17:43.4 (26)
36:30.2 +12:53.6+54.61%64.68%-11.65%-17.28%
25 22 Caleb HorakLouis Trichardt PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
17:39.3 (25)
36:34.2 +12:57.6+54.89%64.56%-11.85%-17.50%
26 25 Caleb De VosLevubu PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
16:50.0 (23)
36:49.3 +13:12.7+55.96%64.12%-12.62%-18.31%
27 17 Ryan Van Den HeeverPietersburg Oos PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
19:10.3 (29)
38:36.6 +15:00.0+63.53%61.15%-18.09%-24.05%
28 29 Andries Van RensburgLouis Trichardt PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
19:03.0 (28)
39:03.5 +15:26.9+65.43%60.45%-19.46%-25.49%
29 2 Lohan Van Der WaltKruger Park PS  6 Sub-Nipper Boys
20:26.7 (31)
41:06.2 +17:29.6+74.09%57.44%-25.72%-32.06%
30 9 Dylan FourieChrysallis Private School PS  7 Sub-Nipper Boys
19:36.4 (30)
41:30.2 +17:53.6+75.79%56.89%-26.94%-33.35%
31 24 Danniel Van WykKruger Park PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
18:39.5 (27)
41:51.0 +18:14.4+77.26%56.42%-28.00%-34.46%
32 30 Livan Van Der MerwePietersburg Oos PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
21:03.1 (32)
42:50.6 +19:14.0+81.46%55.11%-31.04%-37.65%
33 3 Thato MalatjiWaterberg Academy PS  6 Sub-Nipper Boys
21:48.1 (33)
43:05.1 +19:28.5+82.49%54.80%-31.78%-38.43%
34 34 Andre Van Der GrypDuiwelskloof PS  8 Sub-Nipper Boys
22:10.2 (34)
50:59.5 +27:22.9+115.97%46.30%-55.96%-63.83%
- 35 Lian Vd WesthuizenLaerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  6 Sub-Nipper Boys
-
DSQ -----