Race progress: Morakniv Triathlon - Olympisk 190804

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 4, 2019 10:27 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Mora, Sweden
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 667 Martin BrattMora CK - Bromma  42
25:04.9 (4)
25:58.6 (3)
1:31:14.7 (1)
1:31:52.6 (1)
2:08:23.9 --100%20.96%21.77%
2 665 Kim AnderssonCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29
23:33.9 (2)
25:04.5 (2)
1:34:35.5 (3)
1:35:17.9 (3)
2:09:25.2 +1:01.3+0.80%99.21%20.33%21.15%
3 663 Joakim NordqvistCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29
26:10.6 (6)
27:35.2 (7)
1:34:06.1 (2)
1:34:47.4 (2)
2:14:07.6 +5:43.7+4.46%95.73%17.44%18.28%
4 656 Laurent SouffletMora CK - Mora  27
1:36:48.0 (47)
-
2:47:40.4 (45)
2:48:22.6 (45)
2:15:13.1 +6:49.2+5.31%94.96%16.76%17.62%
5 627 Damien DugneMora CK - Mora  37
26:14.5 (7)
27:23.5 (6)
1:38:24.3 (5)
1:39:14.4 (5)
2:15:58.4 +7:34.5+5.90%94.43%16.30%17.16%
6 666 Nicklas ErikssonCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29
27:37.8 (10)
28:45.5 (9)
1:37:46.1 (4)
1:38:23.2 (4)
2:20:02.4 +11:38.5+9.07%91.69%13.80%14.68%
7 655 Emil NorbergSäter - Säter  30
25:13.0 (5)
26:59.7 (4)
1:43:02.4 (8)
1:43:42.6 (8)
2:23:26.6 +15:02.7+11.72%89.51%11.70%12.61%
8 640 David Pucek ZarembaSaltarö joggers - Värmdö  41
27:43.2 (11)
29:08.3 (10)
1:41:54.3 (7)
1:43:07.8 (7)
2:24:07.5 +15:43.6+12.25%89.09%11.28%12.19%
9 673 Jesper SöderbäckHudik Triathlon  32
36:52.4 (40)
1:49:53.6 (46)
-
-
2:25:15.2 +16:51.3+13.13%88.40%10.59%11.51%
10 652 Tom Van OmmerenUppsala - Uppsala  38
27:48.2 (13)
29:12.7 (11)
1:45:46.1 (10)
1:46:08.0 (9)
2:26:02.6 +17:38.7+13.74%87.92%10.10%11.02%
11 625 Niklas DrakforsFalköpings aik SK - Falköping  41
27:00.0 (8)
28:23.0 (8)
1:44:56.4 (9)
1:46:22.6 (10)
2:28:47.9 +20:24.0+15.89%86.29%8.40%9.35%
12 668 Hampus LindkvistÅre - Duved  31
31:22.8 (21)
32:38.7 (17)
1:46:32.2 (11)
1:47:36.2 (11)
2:29:21.5 +20:57.6+16.32%85.97%8.06%9.01%
13 621 Jan LindkvistMora CK - Mora  51
1:46:43.0 (48)
-
3:01:06.6 (46)
3:02:15.9 (46)
2:31:02.1 +22:38.2+17.63%85.01%7.03%7.98%
14 651 Martin SjunnestrandVäsby ss Triathlon - Solna  36
31:45.4 (26)
33:01.0 (18)
1:49:37.0 (14)
1:50:34.7 (14)
2:31:35.0 +23:11.1+18.06%84.70%6.69%7.65%
15 650 Karl EhrengrenVästerås ck - Västerås  49
23:10.0 (1)
24:47.5 (1)
1:40:29.1 (6)
1:41:51.4 (6)
2:32:11.4 +23:47.5+18.53%84.37%6.32%7.28%
16 662 Lukas BromanGävle - Gävle  29
31:43.0 (25)
34:45.2 (26)
1:49:06.1 (13)
1:50:28.4 (13)
2:34:58.8 +26:34.9+20.70%82.85%4.60%5.58%
17 624 Merko VagaTriEst - Uppsala  34
31:39.2 (24)
34:21.0 (24)
1:48:32.9 (12)
1:49:32.0 (12)
2:37:29.3 +29:05.4+22.66%81.53%3.06%4.05%
18 661 Johannes RosinCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29
29:31.9 (16)
1:55:26.1 (47)
-
-
2:37:36.4 +29:12.5+22.75%81.47%2.98%3.98%
19 628 David PetterssonMora CK - Mora  57
33:27.1 (32)
35:56.8 (30)
1:52:43.5 (19)
1:54:07.0 (19)
2:37:43.3 +29:19.4+22.84%81.41%2.91%3.91%
20 616 Staffan HugerthMora CK - Mora  54
1:47:48.8 (49)
1:49:16.6 (45)
-
-
2:38:13.2 +29:49.3+23.23%81.15%2.60%3.61%
21 657 Björn Åbergvadstena - vadstena  31
30:35.2 (17)
32:33.0 (16)
1:55:38.1 (22)
1:56:46.6 (22)
2:38:16.8 +29:52.9+23.27%81.12%2.57%3.57%
22 672 Franck TétardTeam Simcoachen - Uppsala  46
27:19.4 (9)
30:09.1 (13)
1:51:03.8 (16)
1:53:09.3 (16)
2:38:51.3 +30:27.4+23.72%80.83%2.21%3.22%
23 800 Fredrik BlomMora Triathlonklubb - Mora  39
28:25.8 (14)
30:11.1 (14)
1:52:36.5 (18)
1:53:39.7 (18)
2:41:01.5 +32:37.6+25.41%79.74%0.88%1.90%
24 653 Fredrik MarkenÖstersund triathlon - Östersund  51
33:55.6 (33)
36:14.3 (31)
1:56:22.2 (24)
1:57:40.6 (23)
2:43:29.2 +35:05.3+27.33%78.54%-0.64%0.40%
25 654 Jocke AnderssonSerpentin swim club - Alunda  49
24:31.9 (3)
27:16.9 (5)
1:49:59.7 (15)
1:51:19.8 (15)
2:44:47.5 +36:23.6+28.34%77.92%-1.44%-0.40%
26 634 Thomas BjurkullIronmaniacs - Trosa  54
37:30.6 (43)
39:55.3 (39)
1:59:18.4 (27)
2:01:17.9 (27)
2:44:59.3 +36:35.4+28.50%77.82%-1.56%-0.52%
27 659 Henrik IvarssonVäsby Triathlon - Sollentuna  50
31:17.7 (20)
34:57.4 (27)
1:59:23.6 (28)
2:01:57.5 (29)
2:45:43.8 +37:19.9+29.07%77.47%-2.02%-0.97%
28 615 Jonas ErikssonMora - Mora  29
30:55.1 (18)
34:00.0 (22)
1:54:21.7 (21)
1:55:45.4 (21)
2:46:14.2 +37:50.3+29.47%77.24%-2.33%-1.28%
29 664 Johan SjöstenHöglandets Triathlon - Nässjö  50
31:28.4 (22)
34:01.4 (23)
1:54:21.4 (20)
1:55:44.1 (20)
2:47:31.2 +39:07.3+30.47%76.65%-3.12%-2.06%
30 647 Peter AxelssonTorsång - Borlänge  52
40:05.5 (45)
42:04.0 (43)
2:04:40.4 (37)
2:06:07.3 (36)
2:48:03.3 +39:39.4+30.89%76.40%-3.45%-2.39%
31 669 Jens LindowFalu SS Triathlon - Falun  47
31:05.6 (19)
33:30.8 (19)
1:55:55.1 (23)
1:57:57.3 (24)
2:48:47.3 +40:23.4+31.46%76.07%-3.90%-2.83%
32 635 Gabriel BassulaMora CK - Mora  33
29:11.9 (15)
30:49.8 (15)
1:57:08.3 (25)
1:58:42.3 (25)
2:50:21.5 +41:57.6+32.68%75.37%-4.87%-3.79%
33 671 Magnus PålssonMorakniv triathlon - Mora  43
33:17.0 (31)
35:47.7 (29)
2:00:11.7 (29)
2:02:41.1 (30)
2:50:43.4 +42:19.5+32.96%75.21%-5.09%-4.01%
34 670 Ulf ArenlindCSK Ludvika - Nyhammar  55
36:59.5 (41)
39:42.0 (38)
2:03:54.6 (35)
2:05:32.0 (35)
2:50:47.4 +42:23.5+33.02%75.18%-5.13%-4.05%
35 617 Ture ErikssonLeksand - Leksand  54
33:57.2 (34)
39:10.9 (36)
2:01:32.8 (32)
2:04:12.6 (33)
2:51:57.1 +43:33.2+33.92%74.67%-5.85%-4.76%
36 632 Jouni MikkolaEskilstuna IK - Eskilstuna  56
31:52.5 (28)
33:57.0 (21)
2:02:38.0 (34)
2:03:44.2 (32)
2:52:26.5 +44:02.6+34.30%74.46%-6.15%-5.06%
37 637 Felix HahneColting Borssén triathlon - Borlänge  27
35:31.7 (37)
37:25.5 (34)
1:58:36.1 (26)
1:59:56.3 (26)
2:53:19.9 +44:56.0+35.00%74.08%-6.70%-5.60%
38 631 Rainer MatelaIronmaniactriclub - Trosa  52
31:32.8 (23)
33:37.2 (20)
2:00:23.8 (30)
2:01:40.8 (28)
2:54:40.3 +46:16.4+36.04%73.51%-7.52%-6.42%
39 646 Torbjörn GeorgssonHögbo GIF - Kungsgården  45
34:19.4 (35)
37:20.1 (33)
2:07:20.6 (38)
2:08:55.3 (38)
2:57:44.3 +49:20.4+38.43%72.24%-9.41%-8.29%
40 643 Johnny SegelströmValbo bil och däck - Valbo  35
33:04.1 (30)
36:24.4 (32)
2:01:27.6 (31)
2:03:20.3 (31)
2:58:30.6 +50:06.7+39.03%71.93%-9.89%-8.76%
41 658 Andreas ErsbjörsCSI NORDIC AB - Falun  30
36:45.2 (39)
40:07.4 (40)
2:09:34.4 (40)
2:11:42.6 (40)
3:00:02.6 +51:38.7+40.22%71.32%-10.83%-9.69%
42 638 Indra-Jeet MistryStockholm - Stockholm  43
38:59.3 (44)
41:54.0 (42)
2:14:42.2 (42)
2:16:25.2 (42)
3:01:23.7 +52:59.8+41.28%70.78%-11.66%-10.51%
43 626 Daniel KritzColting Borsén Triathlonklubb - Solna  37
35:42.3 (38)
38:24.1 (35)
2:08:56.7 (39)
2:10:03.9 (39)
3:04:44.1 +56:20.2+43.88%69.50%-13.72%-12.55%
44 636 Lars WestgårdElverum svømmehall - Elverum  49
32:56.8 (29)
35:32.0 (28)
2:04:37.2 (36)
2:06:31.7 (37)
3:07:46.6 +59:22.7+46.25%68.38%-15.59%-14.40%
45 633 Norbert Stengel700206-1575 - ÖSTHAMMAR  49
31:47.7 (27)
34:42.3 (25)
2:02:09.1 (33)
2:04:44.9 (34)
3:08:07.5 +59:43.6+46.52%68.25%-15.80%-14.61%
46 660 Erik SjöbergConsell - Falun  33
37:21.1 (42)
41:35.2 (41)
2:13:18.4 (41)
2:15:55.7 (41)
3:14:14.6 +1:05:50.7+51.28%66.10%-19.57%-18.34%
47 645 Hans HedvallLindesberg - Lindesberg  41
42:11.4 (46)
46:52.4 (44)
2:20:19.4 (44)
2:22:44.0 (44)
3:14:49.1 +1:06:25.2+51.73%65.91%-19.92%-18.69%
48 642 Gustav DanielssonUmara sports club - Partille  37
35:05.5 (36)
39:39.3 (37)
2:16:10.8 (43)
2:19:46.9 (43)
3:17:13.9 +1:08:50.0+53.61%65.10%-21.41%-20.16%
- 641 Marcel SchoolenbergTriathlon Vereniging Krimpenerwaard - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel  46
27:45.4 (12)
29:35.1 (12)
1:52:24.2 (17)
1:53:38.2 (17)
DSQ -----