Race progress: Jacks Ridge Triple X 2019

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 28, 2019 09:07 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Nambucca Heads, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 9 Michael Harris Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:26:36.7 122.0010--100%0.38%0.38%
2 231, 232 Pacblue Male team of 2 5 Hours
30:51.1 (1)
1:03:27.0 (1)
1:35:00.9 (1)
2:07:59.9 (2)
2:39:48.4 (2)
3:14:04.8 (2)
3:46:53.4 (2)
4:21:30.4 (2)
4:54:19.9 (2)
5:29:05.2 122.0010+2:28.5+0.76%99.25%-0.38%-0.38%
3 241, 242, 243 ventoux snipers Male team of 3 5 Hours
32:07.6 (3)
1:04:12.3 (3)
1:39:53.8 (5)
2:12:01.2 (4)
2:45:13.0 (3)
3:21:14.0 (3)
3:54:18.2 (3)
4:27:41.7 (3)
5:03:34.7 (3)
5:03:34.7 109.809-----
4 212, 213 JetBlack MTB Pairs Male team of 2 5 Hours
32:18.8 (4)
1:05:38.8 (4)
1:39:26.1 (4)
2:13:12.1 (5)
2:47:39.0 (6)
3:22:53.0 (4)
3:57:09.2 (4)
4:33:10.8 (4)
5:08:55.8 (4)
5:08:55.8 109.809-----
5 204, 205, 206 Woodsey's Wheels (3 Man) Male team of 3 5 Hours
34:51.8 (13)
1:09:10.7 (11)
1:43:44.9 (10)
2:17:09.6 (8)
2:52:29.4 (8)
3:27:52.0 (8)
4:02:20.8 (7)
4:37:03.8 (6)
5:13:25.0 (5)
5:13:25.0 109.809-----
6 7 Michael Crummy Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:13:28.4 109.809-----
7 25 Greg Caldecott Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:15:54.7 109.809-----
8 216, 217 Trippy Tippies Male team of 2 5 Hours
33:07.5 (5)
1:08:22.3 (9)
1:42:48.3 (8)
2:17:42.9 (9)
2:52:59.5 (9)
3:28:04.1 (9)
4:04:22.9 (9)
4:39:26.1 (8)
5:16:07.6 (8)
5:16:07.6 109.809-----
9 27 Erron Hennessy Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:17:07.3 109.809-----
10 28 Peter Marshall Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:18:35.7 109.809-----
11 24 Kevin Hawes Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:21:27.5 109.809-----
12 209, 210 Team Virieux Racing Male team of 2 5 Hours
36:20.8 (20)
1:10:22.6 (15)
1:44:23.6 (14)
2:21:49.3 (14)
2:55:35.0 (12)
3:29:54.4 (12)
4:09:24.1 (13)
4:44:31.1 (11)
5:24:32.2 (12)
5:24:32.2 109.809-----
13 227, 230 Welders Doggie Style Male team of 2 5 Hours
33:44.4 (9)
1:10:08.3 (13)
1:44:20.7 (13)
2:22:07.3 (15)
2:57:00.0 (14)
3:35:17.3 (14)
4:10:10.3 (14)
4:49:12.0 (13)
5:24:59.0 (13)
5:24:59.0 109.809-----
14 200, 201, 203 Woopi Groms Male team of 3 5 Hours
35:39.2 (18)
1:12:04.0 (19)
1:50:48.4 (21)
2:26:20.3 (17)
3:03:57.1 (17)
3:42:13.2 (16)
4:18:32.0 (15)
4:57:58.0 (14)
-
4:57:58.0 97.608-----
15 10 Greg Dwyer SilverBulletsMale 5 Hrs
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:00:00.6 97.608-----
16 17 Stuart Boxsell SilverBulletsMale 5 Hrs
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:00:19.2 97.608-----
17 236, 237 John n Richard Male team of 2 5 Hours
36:31.9 (21)
1:13:15.2 (22)
1:50:52.3 (22)
2:29:23.2 (21)
3:07:22.9 (19)
3:47:41.7 (19)
4:25:40.2 (18)
5:03:56.0 (17)
-
5:03:56.0 97.608-----
18 26 Peter Byron Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:09:09.9 97.608-----
19 16 Greg Spilsted SilverBulletsMale 5 Hrs
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:10:13.3 97.608-----
20 23 Nick Thompson SilverBulletsMale 5 Hrs
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:18:58.2 97.608-----
21 234, 235 DAMOS NINJAS Male team of 2 5 Hours
38:49.3 (27)
1:20:02.3 (27)
2:01:05.9 (27)
2:42:12.3 (27)
3:24:27.9 (26)
4:06:17.8 (23)
4:48:44.1 (23)
5:30:11.5 (21)
-
5:30:11.5 97.608-----
22 22 Alex Beedie Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
4:02:35.3 85.407-----
23 72 Densley Ross Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
4:26:03.6 85.407-----
24 15 Peter Ardetti Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
4:54:19.0 85.407-----
25 8 Paul Hodge Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
5:00:52.0 85.407-----
26 75 Joshua Pajtl Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
4:26:06.1 73.206-----
27 21 Brett Smith Open Male 5 Hours
32:07.1 (2)
1:03:42.1 (2)
1:35:37.5 (2)
2:07:39.2 (1)
2:39:40.8 (1)
3:12:41.6 (1)
3:46:39.4 (1)
4:19:45.7 (1)
4:53:58.4 (1)
2:33:17.2 48.804-----