Race progress: Great Seal June FUNduro - results

  • Race started:
    Saturday, June 15, 2019 11:52 AM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Chillicothe, OH, United States
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 10 Lance ComstockAOA  Men's Sport
6:31.3 (1)
14:31.4 (1)
17:25.9 (2)
24:55.1 --100%26.06%16.69%
2 69 Cameron ReaganParadise Garage Racing  Men's Open
7:01.3 (4)
15:02.2 (2)
18:02.4 (3)
25:41.8 +0:46.7+3.12%96.97%23.75%14.09%
3 115 Gabriel MuntzRivers Bend  Men's Open
6:59.5 (3)
15:07.8 (3)
18:13.6 (4)
26:06.3 +1:11.2+4.76%95.45%22.54%12.73%
4 25 Chase Cherubini  Men's Sport
7:03.2 (5)
15:15.2 (4)
18:24.7 (5)
26:19.7 +1:24.6+5.66%94.64%21.88%11.98%
5 111 Corey Mccudden  Men's Open
7:18.9 (7)
15:41.4 (5)
18:54.0 (6)
26:56.1 +2:01.0+8.09%92.51%20.08%9.95%
6 26 Roger Morgan  45+
7:21.5 (8)
15:47.7 (7)
18:58.8 (7)
27:02.5 +2:07.4+8.52%92.15%19.76%9.59%
7 35 Bob Bevard  68 45+
7:37.9 (12)
16:00.6 (9)
19:22.2 (10)
27:26.5 +2:31.4+10.13%90.80%18.57%8.26%
8 33 Joe Tiefenthaler  Men's Open
7:26.8 (9)
15:58.0 (8)
19:22.1 (9)
27:27.9 +2:32.8+10.22%90.73%18.51%8.18%
9 27 Michael WhaleyTrailer Park Racing  45+
7:14.5 (6)
15:47.4 (6)
19:16.5 (8)
27:36.9 +2:41.8+10.82%90.23%18.06%7.68%
10 37 Jacob Current  Men's Open
7:32.1 (10)
16:12.8 (11)
19:45.5 (11)
27:57.0 +3:01.9+12.17%89.15%17.07%6.56%
11 22 Jamie Sharp IIRiver’S Bend  Men's Open
7:49.5 (20)
16:49.0 (16)
20:15.1 (15)
28:09.1 +3:14.0+12.98%88.51%16.47%5.88%
12 11 John TenwaldePG Racing - Smuggle Buddies  Team
7:32.5 (11)
16:08.4 (10)
19:50.5 (12)
28:13.1 +3:18.0+13.24%88.31%16.27%5.66%
13 5 John ColopyDestroyer Bike  Men's Open
7:39.6 (14)
16:51.7 (20)
20:17.6 (16)
28:22.3 +3:27.2+13.86%87.83%15.82%5.15%
14 31 Blake Cherubini  Men's Sport
8:01.4 (24)
16:56.3 (22)
20:28.0 (20)
28:53.6 +3:58.5+15.95%86.24%14.27%3.40%
15 44 Jarom Thomas  Men's Sport
7:52.7 (21)
16:22.6 (13)
20:08.0 (14)
29:02.8 +4:07.7+16.57%85.79%13.81%2.89%
16 19 Tom DraskovicParadise Garage Racing  Men's Sport
7:39.7 (15)
16:22.3 (12)
19:54.5 (13)
29:06.1 +4:11.0+16.79%85.63%13.65%2.71%
17 28 Hudson Park  Men's Sport
7:56.8 (22)
16:49.6 (17)
20:44.3 (21)
29:14.6 +4:19.5+17.36%85.21%13.23%2.23%
18 7 Steve Burden  45+
7:37.9 (12)
16:39.2 (14)
20:20.9 (17)
29:27.4 +4:32.3+18.21%84.59%12.60%1.52%
19 20 Christopher ArndtParadise Garage - Smuggle Buddies  Team
8:11.9 (27)
17:16.4 (24)
20:59.3 (24)
29:31.3 +4:36.2+18.47%84.41%12.40%1.30%
20 16 Tracey Dozer  Men's Sport
8:15.5 (28)
17:26.3 (25)
21:20.5 (26)
29:54.7 +4:59.6+20.04%83.31%11.25%0.00%
21 21 Nick Bowman  Men's Sport
7:43.1 (17)
16:43.3 (15)
20:25.2 (18)
29:59.7 +5:04.6+20.37%83.07%11.00%-0.28%
22 34 Jacob Fromerth  Men's Sport
8:02.1 (25)
17:05.5 (23)
21:02.9 (25)
30:05.1 +5:10.0+20.73%82.83%10.73%-0.58%
23 36 Tim WardTrailer Park Racing  Men's Sport
7:49.2 (19)
16:49.8 (19)
20:46.8 (23)
30:05.4 +5:10.3+20.75%82.81%10.72%-0.60%
24 23 Benjamin GrierParadise Garage Racing - Operation Funky Duck  Team
8:09.6 (26)
17:53.9 (28)
21:51.4 (27)
31:17.1 +6:22.0+25.55%79.65%7.17%-4.59%
25 3 Chris Bebout  Men's Sport
8:01.0 (23)
17:54.2 (29)
22:21.2 (30)
32:10.4 +7:15.3+29.12%77.45%4.54%-7.56%
26 12 Mike Ferrara  Men's Sport
8:23.2 (30)
17:46.9 (26)
22:07.9 (29)
32:12.5 +7:17.4+29.26%77.37%4.43%-7.68%
27 1 Nathan Voss  Men's Sport
8:37.2 (32)
18:18.0 (31)
22:33.3 (32)
32:22.3 +7:27.2+29.91%76.98%3.95%-8.22%
28 18 Ben Puterbaugh  Men's Sport
8:17.3 (29)
18:21.8 (32)
22:36.6 (33)
32:22.9 +7:27.8+29.95%76.95%3.92%-8.26%
29 38 HUIHONG LIUColumbus - Columbus  Men's Sport
8:40.6 (33)
18:17.2 (30)
22:27.9 (31)
32:40.4 +7:45.3+31.12%76.27%3.05%-9.23%
30 41 Andreas BoehmColumbus - Columbus  Men's Open
8:33.3 (31)
17:51.9 (27)
22:02.6 (28)
32:43.4 +7:48.3+31.32%76.15%2.90%-9.40%
31 9 Micah Heanssler  Men's Open
8:58.6 (35)
18:47.3 (33)
23:12.0 (34)
33:16.0 +8:20.9+33.50%74.90%1.29%-11.22%
32 30 Ralph RuppeDa Herd  45+
7:44.5 (18)
16:52.6 (21)
20:44.9 (22)
33:23.1 +8:28.0+33.98%74.64%0.94%-11.61%
33 6 Steve CossParadise Garage Racing - Operation Funky Duck  Team
8:53.7 (34)
18:59.7 (34)
23:34.5 (35)
34:20.8 +9:25.7+37.84%72.55%-1.91%-14.83%
34 8 Michael Jones  Men's Sport
9:35.6 (38)
20:18.3 (37)
25:24.3 (37)
36:35.8 +11:40.7+46.87%68.09%-8.59%-22.35%
35 15 Justin Faulhaber  Men's Sport
9:44.9 (39)
20:15.5 (36)
25:24.6 (38)
36:56.6 +12:01.5+48.26%67.45%-9.62%-23.51%
36 13 Jamie SharpRivers Bend  45+
6:33.5 (2)
26:29.6 (40)
29:32.7 (41)
37:17.9 +12:22.8+49.68%66.81%-10.67%-24.69%
37 39 Dave StarkeyElyria - Elyria  45+
10:05.0 (41)
21:13.5 (38)
27:27.3 (39)
40:11.5 +15:16.4+61.29%62.00%-19.26%-34.37%
38 29 Mike SwopeTeam Athens  45+
10:04.0 (40)
22:03.7 (39)
28:09.7 (40)
40:36.0 +15:40.9+62.93%61.38%-20.47%-35.73%
39 4 Adam Wintz  Men's Open
7:40.9 (16)
16:49.6 (17)
20:27.7 (19)
2:28:20.4 +2:03:25.3+495.30%16.80%-340.16%-395.93%
- 24 Rodrigo Auza GutierrezOperation Funky Duck  Team
9:30.6 (37)
-
13:45.4 (1)
DNF -----
- 14 Ricardo Hinojosa  Men's Sport
9:21.3 (36)
19:22.0 (35)
24:09.3 (36)
DNF -----