Race progress: RA19 - ST5 - SS1

  • Race started:
    Thursday, June 13, 2019 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Vlorë County, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 6 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M2 42:08 --100%20.96%17.87%
2 400 P. SIMON / W. JOHAN SSV 42:19 +0:11+0.44%99.57%20.62%17.51%
3 411 W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBEL SSV 42:33 +0:25+0.99%99.02%20.18%17.06%
4 1 FERDINAND KREIDL M5 43:36 +1:28+3.48%96.64%18.21%15.01%
5 46 RADGAR KATERBAU M6 44:08 +2:00+4.75%95.47%17.21%13.97%
6 31 FABRIZIO DI VINCENZO M6 44:12 +2:04+4.91%95.32%17.09%13.84%
7 52 PASQUALE CINIELLO M1 45:44 +3:36+8.54%92.13%14.21%10.85%
8 363 E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLI C1 46:25 +4:17+10.17%90.77%12.93%9.52%
9 122 CARL HAGENBLAD M1 46:42 +4:34+10.84%90.22%12.40%8.97%
10 371 R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINK C1 46:46 +4:38+11.00%90.09%12.27%8.84%
11 204 PASCAL TROYON Q2 46:55 +4:47+11.35%89.80%11.99%8.54%
12 409 G. ABELS / W. SACHS SSV 47:18 +5:10+12.26%89.08%11.27%7.80%
13 93 FEIDER JEROME M1 47:23 +5:15+12.46%88.92%11.11%7.63%
14 310 M. KACAJ / A. SALIASI C2 47:30 +5:22+12.74%88.70%10.90%7.41%
15 25 EDUARD HILLEBRAND M1 47:35 +5:27+12.94%88.55%10.74%7.24%
15 78 VACLAV SOLIN M5 47:35 +5:27+12.94%88.55%10.74%7.24%
17 18 MASSIMO PRAZOLI M5 47:36 +5:28+12.97%88.52%10.71%7.21%
18 63 GASTON CHASSAGNARD M1 47:44 +5:36+13.29%88.27%10.46%6.95%
19 36 PETR KADAVY M6 47:50 +5:42+13.53%88.08%10.27%6.76%
20 308 M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNUR C2 47:57 +5:49+13.81%87.87%10.05%6.53%
21 300 R. SINA / E. BALLA C1 48:05 +5:57+14.12%87.63%9.80%6.27%
22 76 JIRI VEPREK M2 48:08 +6:00+14.24%87.53%9.71%6.17%
23 105 MAURIZIO ZACCHETTI M5 48:14 +6:06+14.48%87.35%9.52%5.98%
24 404 M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBET SSV 48:40 +6:32+15.51%86.58%8.71%5.13%
25 127 LEO KOHLER M5 48:43 +6:35+15.63%86.49%8.61%5.04%
26 69 MARTIN FONTYN M4 48:54 +6:46+16.06%86.16%8.27%4.68%
27 205 MICHEL PIERRE Q2 49:13 +7:05+16.81%85.61%7.67%4.06%
27 301 M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCH C1 49:13 +7:05+16.81%85.61%7.67%4.06%
29 407 J. MEURET / A. MEURET SSV 49:17 +7:09+16.97%85.49%7.55%3.93%
30 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M5 49:24 +7:16+17.25%85.29%7.33%3.70%
31 24 JIRI KALAT M1 49:28 +7:20+17.41%85.18%7.21%3.57%
32 104 FILIPPO BONETTI M5 49:57 +7:49+18.55%84.35%6.30%2.63%
33 32 VALDIMIRO BREZZI M6 50:08 +8:00+18.99%84.04%5.96%2.27%
34 50 ROMAN BALE M3 50:12 +8:04+19.15%83.93%5.83%2.14%
35 33 LUDOVICO BREZZI M1 50:33 +8:25+19.98%83.35%5.17%1.46%
36 62 HENRY GAST M1 50:46 +8:38+20.49%82.99%4.77%1.04%
37 82 DARIO BANDINELLI M5 51:12 +9:04+21.52%82.29%3.95%0.19%
38 47 MIKE KLIMPKE M2 51:18 +9:10+21.76%82.13%3.77%0.00%
38 126 NICOLAS GILES M5 51:18 +9:10+21.76%82.13%3.77%0.00%
40 348 R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOV C2 51:23 +9:15+21.95%82.00%3.61%-0.16%
41 58 ANTONIO PATRIZIO M1 51:47 +9:39+22.90%81.36%2.86%-0.94%
42 40 ROBERT BODOR M1 51:53 +9:45+23.14%81.21%2.67%-1.14%
43 123 HENRIK RAHM M3 52:01 +9:53+23.46%81.00%2.42%-1.40%
44 54 PIERLUIGI SCATOZZA M5 52:20 +10:12+24.21%80.51%1.83%-2.01%
45 372 G. BAMI / R. SHKURTI C2 52:34 +10:26+24.76%80.15%1.39%-2.47%
46 45 JOZEF OPRCHAL M6 52:36 +10:28+24.84%80.10%1.33%-2.53%
47 84 LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO M6 52:42 +10:34+25.08%79.95%1.14%-2.73%
48 370 W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENS C2 52:43 +10:35+25.12%79.92%1.11%-2.76%
49 17 JAN ZATKO M6 52:46 +10:38+25.24%79.85%1.02%-2.86%
50 304 XH. KASA /L. KASA C1 52:55 +10:47+25.59%79.62%0.73%-3.15%
51 14 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M2 53:01 +10:53+25.83%79.47%0.55%-3.35%
52 412 L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDER SSV 53:21 +11:13+26.62%78.98%-0.08%-4.00%
53 89 MERIJN KERSTEN M1 53:44 +11:36+27.53%78.41%-0.80%-4.74%
54 67 JULES THIJSSEN M2 53:53 +11:45+27.89%78.19%-1.08%-5.04%
55 80 STEPAN FALTYS M2 53:55 +11:47+27.97%78.15%-1.14%-5.10%
56 351 E. BULKA / E. KURTI C1 54:26 +12:18+29.19%77.40%-2.11%-6.11%
57 74 CLAUDIO PAVONE M5 54:51 +12:43+30.18%76.82%-2.89%-6.92%
57 41 MARTIN LANDL M3 54:51 +12:43+30.18%76.82%-2.89%-6.92%
59 307 J. STORK / J. STORK C2 54:54 +12:46+30.30%76.75%-2.99%-7.02%
60 100 GIAMPIETRO DAL BEN M5 55:52 +13:44+32.59%75.42%-4.80%-8.90%
61 408 J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLET SSV 56:24 +14:16+33.86%74.70%-5.80%-9.94%
62 48 PAVEL SVOBODA M3 57:08 +15:00+35.60%73.75%-7.18%-11.37%
63 56 MARTIN HAUSILD M4 57:19 +15:11+36.04%73.51%-7.52%-11.73%
64 43 SAMUEL THEIS M1 57:52 +15:44+37.34%72.81%-8.55%-12.80%
65 53 MATEJ SITAR M3 58:16 +16:08+38.29%72.31%-9.30%-13.58%
66 64 TOMMASO BUCCI M5 59:10 +17:02+40.43%71.21%-10.99%-15.33%
67 51 MERIJN MIKLAVC M1 1:01:24 +19:16+45.73%68.62%-15.18%-19.69%
68 94 MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUEL M1 1:02:08 +20:00+47.47%67.81%-16.56%-21.12%
69 60 CLEMENS MARDER M3 1:02:09 +20:01+47.51%67.79%-16.59%-21.15%
70 59 MITJA ZORMAN M6 1:02:30 +20:22+48.34%67.41%-17.24%-21.83%
71 21 DOEKELE RIENKS M1 1:03:44 +21:36+51.27%66.11%-19.56%-24.24%
72 70 UWE KRAFT M5 1:04:03 +21:55+52.02%65.78%-20.15%-24.85%
73 42 JOZEF HEUGER M3 1:04:31 +22:23+53.13%65.31%-21.03%-25.76%
74 20 ERIK LAMBRECHTS M1 1:05:38 +23:30+55.78%64.20%-23.12%-27.94%
75 313 A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRA C2 1:06:13 +24:05+57.16%63.63%-24.22%-29.08%
76 22 RUDOLF GOETZE M2 1:21:56 +39:48+94.46%51.42%-53.70%-59.71%
77 10 GIAVANNI STIGLIANO M3 2:03:11 +1:21:03+192.37%34.20%-131.08%-140.12%
- 12 RICHARD KAYE M5 DNF -----
- 26 PETRUZZELLI IVAN M3 DNF -----
- 39 ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTI M6 DNF -----
- 49 IVANO ZACCHEO M6 DNF -----
- 55 CORRADO DE LUCA M5 DNF -----
- 57 ACHILLE SORELLA M5 DNF -----
- 77 PIETRO PIGNATIELLO M5 DNF -----
- 79 ROMAN TUMA M2 DNF -----
- 99 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M2 DNF -----
- 111 ANASTAS LICI M2 DNF -----
- 141 ERIND MATI M2 DNF -----
- 169 PIERO PASTI M2 DNF -----
- 200 MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝ Q2 DNF -----
- 206 REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE Q2 DNF -----
- 302 S. MALKO / K. HARIZI C2 DNF -----
- 303 I. ABDI / G. KOCI C2 DNF -----
- 305 U. TAFCIU / R. MALTA C2 DNF -----
- 309 M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADAN C1 DNF -----
- 338 E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETI C2 DNF -----
- 346 A. GURAJ / TBA C2 DNF -----
- 352 I. VRAPI / J. JACE C2 DNF -----
- 401 N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLIN SSV DNF -----
- 410 J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSEN SSV DNF -----