Race progress: RA19 - ST4 - SS1

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, June 12, 2019 00:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Pogradec District, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 1 FERDINAND KREIDL M5 2:42:15 --100%17.42%16.10%
2 411 W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBEL SSV 2:42:34 +0:19+0.20%99.81%17.26%15.94%
3 122 CARL HAGENBLAD M1 2:46:32 +4:17+2.64%97.43%15.24%13.89%
4 49 IVANO ZACCHEO M6 2:47:20 +5:05+3.13%96.96%14.84%13.47%
5 31 FABRIZIO DI VINCENZO M6 2:47:42 +5:27+3.36%96.75%14.65%13.28%
6 6 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M2 2:48:38 +6:23+3.93%96.21%14.17%12.80%
7 10 GIAVANNI STIGLIANO M3 2:51:54 +9:39+5.95%94.39%12.51%11.11%
8 400 P. SIMON / W. JOHAN SSV 2:54:38 +12:23+7.63%92.91%11.12%9.70%
9 46 RADGAR KATERBAU M6 2:55:00 +12:45+7.86%92.71%10.93%9.51%
10 76 JIRI VEPREK M2 2:56:19 +14:04+8.67%92.02%10.26%8.83%
11 45 JOZEF OPRCHAL M6 2:57:17 +15:02+9.27%91.52%9.77%8.33%
12 18 MASSIMO PRAZOLI M5 2:58:15 +16:00+9.86%91.02%9.28%7.83%
13 78 VACLAV SOLIN M5 2:59:16 +17:01+10.49%90.51%8.76%7.30%
14 33 LUDOVICO BREZZI M1 3:00:17 +18:02+11.11%90.00%8.25%6.78%
15 127 LEO KOHLER M5 3:00:37 +18:22+11.32%89.83%8.08%6.61%
16 63 GASTON CHASSAGNARD M1 3:00:58 +18:43+11.54%89.66%7.90%6.42%
17 50 ROMAN BALE M3 3:01:06 +18:51+11.62%89.59%7.83%6.36%
18 52 PASQUALE CINIELLO M1 3:02:02 +19:47+12.19%89.13%7.35%5.87%
19 43 SAMUEL THEIS M1 3:02:45 +20:30+12.63%88.78%6.99%5.50%
20 100 GIAMPIETRO DAL BEN M5 3:03:34 +21:19+13.14%88.39%6.57%5.08%
21 24 JIRI KALAT M1 3:05:12 +22:57+14.14%87.61%5.74%4.24%
22 67 JULES THIJSSEN M2 3:05:51 +23:36+14.55%87.30%5.41%3.90%
23 93 FEIDER JEROME M1 3:08:08 +25:53+15.95%86.24%4.25%2.72%
24 40 ROBERT BODOR M1 3:08:23 +26:08+16.11%86.13%4.12%2.59%
25 41 MARTIN LANDL M3 3:11:55 +29:40+18.28%84.54%2.32%0.76%
26 32 VALDIMIRO BREZZI M6 3:14:52 +32:37+20.10%83.26%0.82%-0.76%
27 25 EDUARD HILLEBRAND M1 3:19:29 +37:14+22.95%81.34%-1.53%-3.15%
28 104 FILIPPO BONETTI M5 3:19:45 +37:30+23.11%81.23%-1.66%-3.29%
29 80 STEPAN FALTYS M2 3:20:00 +37:45+23.27%81.13%-1.79%-3.42%
30 69 MARTIN FONTYN M4 3:20:15 +38:00+23.42%81.02%-1.92%-3.55%
31 17 JAN ZATKO M6 3:20:59 +38:44+23.87%80.73%-2.29%-3.93%
32 200 MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝ Q2 3:22:11 +39:56+24.61%80.25%-2.90%-4.55%
33 54 PIERLUIGI SCATOZZA M5 3:25:14 +42:59+26.49%79.06%-4.45%-6.12%
34 47 MIKE KLIMPKE M2 3:25:19 +43:04+26.54%79.02%-4.50%-6.17%
35 123 HENRIK RAHM M3 3:25:56 +43:41+26.92%78.79%-4.81%-6.49%
36 94 MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUEL M1 3:26:18 +44:03+27.15%78.65%-5.00%-6.67%
37 84 LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO M6 3:26:50 +44:35+27.48%78.44%-5.27%-6.95%
38 205 MICHEL PIERRE Q2 3:33:49 +51:34+31.78%75.88%-8.82%-10.56%
39 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M5 3:36:46 +54:31+33.60%74.85%-10.32%-12.09%
40 42 JOZEF HEUGER M3 3:37:15 +55:00+33.90%74.68%-10.57%-12.34%
41 70 UWE KRAFT M5 3:43:27 +1:01:12+37.72%72.61%-13.72%-15.54%
42 53 MATEJ SITAR M3 3:44:17 +1:02:02+38.23%72.34%-14.15%-15.97%
43 62 HENRY GAST M1 3:44:24 +1:02:09+38.31%72.30%-14.21%-16.03%
44 14 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M2 3:46:19 +1:04:04+39.49%71.69%-15.18%-17.03%
45 64 TOMMASO BUCCI M5 3:51:06 +1:08:51+42.43%70.21%-17.62%-19.50%
46 82 DARIO BANDINELLI M5 3:52:57 +1:10:42+43.57%69.65%-18.56%-20.46%
47 74 CLAUDIO PAVONE M5 3:54:12 +1:11:57+44.35%69.28%-19.20%-21.10%
48 36 PETR KADAVY M6 3:55:57 +1:13:42+45.42%68.76%-20.09%-22.01%
48 89 MERIJN KERSTEN M1 3:55:57 +1:13:42+45.42%68.76%-20.09%-22.01%
50 57 ACHILLE SORELLA M5 4:02:10 +1:19:55+49.26%67.00%-23.25%-25.22%
- 12 RICHARD KAYE M5 DNF -----
- 20 ERIK LAMBRECHTS M1 DNF -----
- 21 DOEKELE RIENKS M1 DNF -----
- 22 RUDOLF GOETZE M2 DNF -----
- 26 PETRUZZELLI IVAN M3 DNF -----
- 39 ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTI M6 DNF -----
- 48 PAVEL SVOBODA M3 DNF -----
- 51 MERIJN MIKLAVC M1 DNF -----
- 55 CORRADO DE LUCA M5 DNF -----
- 56 MARTIN HAUSILD M4 DNF -----
- 58 ANTONIO PATRIZIO M1 DNF -----
- 59 MITJA ZORMAN M6 DNF -----
- 60 CLEMENS MARDER M3 DNF -----
- 77 PIETRO PIGNATIELLO M5 DNF -----
- 79 ROMAN TUMA M2 DNF -----
- 99 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M2 DNF -----
- 105 MAURIZIO ZACCHETTI M5 DNF -----
- 111 ANASTAS LICI M2 DNF -----
- 126 NICOLAS GILES M5 DNF -----
- 141 ERIND MATI M2 DNF -----
- 169 PIERO PASTI M2 DNF -----
- 204 PASCAL TROYON Q2 DNF -----
- 206 REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE Q2 DNF -----
- 300 R. SINA / E. BALLA C1 DNF -----
- 301 M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCH C1 DNF -----
- 302 S. MALKO / K. HARIZI C2 DNF -----
- 303 I. ABDI / G. KOCI C2 DNF -----
- 304 XH. KASA /L. KASA C1 DNF -----
- 305 U. TAFCIU / R. MALTA C2 DNF -----
- 307 J. STORK / J. STORK C2 DNF -----
- 308 M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNUR C2 DNF -----
- 309 M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADAN C1 DNF -----
- 310 M. KACAJ / A. SALIASI C2 DNF -----
- 313 A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRA C2 DNF -----
- 338 E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETI C2 DNF -----
- 346 A. GURAJ / TBA C2 DNF -----
- 348 R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOV C2 DNF -----
- 351 E. BULKA / E. KURTI C1 DNF -----
- 352 I. VRAPI / J. JACE C2 DNF -----
- 363 E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLI C1 DNF -----
- 370 W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENS C2 DNF -----
- 371 R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINK C1 DNF -----
- 372 G. BAMI / R. SHKURTI C2 DNF -----
- 401 N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLIN SSV DNF -----
- 404 M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBET SSV DNF -----
- 407 J. MEURET / A. MEURET SSV DNF -----
- 408 J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLET SSV DNF -----
- 409 G. ABELS / W. SACHS SSV DNF -----
- 410 J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSEN SSV DNF -----
- 412 L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDER SSV DNF -----