Race progress: RA19 - ST3 - SS2

  • Race started:
    Monday, June 10, 2019 23:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Mirditë District, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 400 P. SIMON / W. JOHAN SSV 1:49:54 --100%20.79%17.05%
2 6 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M2 1:50:56 +1:02+0.94%99.07%20.04%16.27%
3 1 FERDINAND KREIDL M5 1:51:26 +1:32+1.40%98.62%19.68%15.89%
4 411 W. WILLIAM / P. VAN AUBEL SSV 1:53:13 +3:19+3.02%97.07%18.39%14.54%
5 12 RICHARD KAYE M5 1:55:15 +5:21+4.87%95.36%16.93%13.01%
6 18 MASSIMO PRAZOLI M5 1:56:30 +6:36+6.01%94.33%16.03%12.06%
7 33 LUDOVICO BREZZI M1 1:57:08 +7:14+6.58%93.82%15.57%11.59%
8 31 FABRIZIO DI VINCENZO M6 1:57:16 +7:22+6.70%93.72%15.48%11.49%
9 45 JOZEF OPRCHAL M6 1:58:44 +8:50+8.04%92.56%14.42%10.38%
10 78 VACLAV SOLIN M5 2:00:47 +10:53+9.90%90.99%12.94%8.83%
11 25 EDUARD HILLEBRAND M1 2:00:59 +11:05+10.08%90.84%12.80%8.68%
12 52 PASQUALE CINIELLO M1 2:01:15 +11:21+10.33%90.64%12.60%8.48%
13 122 CARL HAGENBLAD M1 2:01:18 +11:24+10.37%90.60%12.57%8.44%
14 32 VALDIMIRO BREZZI M6 2:02:11 +12:17+11.18%89.95%11.93%7.77%
15 104 FILIPPO BONETTI M5 2:03:38 +13:44+12.50%88.89%10.89%6.68%
16 24 JIRI KALAT M1 2:03:40 +13:46+12.53%88.87%10.86%6.65%
17 127 LEO KOHLER M5 2:04:35 +14:41+13.36%88.21%10.20%5.96%
18 46 RADGAR KATERBAU M6 2:04:38 +14:44+13.41%88.18%10.17%5.93%
19 17 JAN ZATKO M6 2:05:01 +15:07+13.75%87.91%9.89%5.64%
20 407 J. MEURET / A. MEURET SSV 2:05:57 +16:03+14.60%87.26%9.22%4.93%
21 93 FEIDER JEROME M1 2:06:18 +16:24+14.92%87.02%8.96%4.67%
22 36 PETR KADAVY M6 2:06:55 +17:01+15.48%86.59%8.52%4.20%
23 42 JOZEF HEUGER M3 2:07:45 +17:51+16.24%86.03%7.92%3.57%
24 100 GIAMPIETRO DAL BEN M5 2:09:06 +19:12+17.47%85.13%6.95%2.55%
25 76 JIRI VEPREK M2 2:09:15 +19:21+17.61%85.03%6.84%2.44%
26 300 R. SINA / E. BALLA C1 2:09:18 +19:24+17.65%85.00%6.80%2.40%
27 43 SAMUEL THEIS M1 2:09:19 +19:25+17.67%84.99%6.79%2.39%
28 69 MARTIN FONTYN M4 2:09:32 +19:38+17.86%84.84%6.63%2.23%
29 63 GASTON CHASSAGNARD M1 2:10:00 +20:06+18.29%84.54%6.30%1.87%
30 50 ROMAN BALE M3 2:10:15 +20:21+18.52%84.38%6.12%1.69%
31 14 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M2 2:10:16 +20:22+18.53%84.37%6.11%1.67%
32 55 CORRADO DE LUCA M5 2:10:59 +21:05+19.18%83.90%5.59%1.13%
33 84 LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO M6 2:12:04 +22:10+20.17%83.22%4.81%0.31%
34 123 HENRIK RAHM M3 2:12:10 +22:16+20.26%83.15%4.74%0.24%
35 67 JULES THIJSSEN M2 2:12:29 +22:35+20.55%82.95%4.51%0.00%
36 80 STEPAN FALTYS M2 2:12:43 +22:49+20.76%82.81%4.34%-0.18%
37 57 ACHILLE SORELLA M5 2:12:51 +22:57+20.88%82.72%4.24%-0.28%
38 49 IVANO ZACCHEO M6 2:13:37 +23:43+21.58%82.25%3.69%-0.86%
39 301 M. UBACHS /M. VAN WEERSCH C1 2:13:56 +24:02+21.87%82.06%3.46%-1.09%
40 47 MIKE KLIMPKE M2 2:14:32 +24:38+22.41%81.69%3.03%-1.55%
41 58 ANTONIO PATRIZIO M1 2:15:30 +25:36+23.29%81.11%2.33%-2.28%
42 64 TOMMASO BUCCI M5 2:15:37 +25:43+23.40%81.04%2.25%-2.37%
43 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M5 2:16:50 +26:56+24.51%80.32%1.37%-3.28%
44 82 DARIO BANDINELLI M5 2:16:59 +27:05+24.64%80.23%1.26%-3.40%
45 74 CLAUDIO PAVONE M5 2:18:52 +28:58+26.36%79.14%-0.09%-4.82%
46 412 L. KALASOVA / J. DE RIDDER SSV 2:20:01 +30:07+27.40%78.49%-0.92%-5.69%
47 302 S. MALKO / K. HARIZI C2 2:21:15 +31:21+28.53%77.81%-1.81%-6.62%
48 304 XH. KASA /L. KASA C1 2:22:00 +32:06+29.21%77.39%-2.35%-7.18%
49 26 PETRUZZELLI IVAN M3 2:23:27 +33:33+30.53%76.61%-3.40%-8.28%
50 54 PIERLUIGI SCATOZZA M5 2:23:46 +33:52+30.82%76.44%-3.63%-8.52%
51 89 MERLIN KERSTEN M1 2:24:44 +34:50+31.70%75.93%-4.32%-9.25%
52 94 MOURLON BEERNAERT EMMANUEL M1 2:27:34 +37:40+34.27%74.47%-6.36%-11.39%
53 409 G. ABELS / W. SACHS SSV 2:27:57 +38:03+34.62%74.28%-6.64%-11.67%
54 53 MATEJ SITAR M3 2:31:02 +41:08+37.43%72.77%-8.86%-14.00%
55 41 MARTIN LANDL M3 2:31:11 +41:17+37.56%72.69%-8.97%-14.11%
56 404 M. GUILLAUME / A. COLOMBET SSV 2:31:59 +42:05+38.29%72.31%-9.55%-14.72%
57 370 W. STRIK / M. THIJSSENS C2 2:37:45 +47:51+43.54%69.67%-13.70%-19.07%
58 408 J. GEX-COLLET / D. GEX-COLLET SSV 2:38:04 +48:10+43.83%69.53%-13.93%-19.31%
59 310 M. KACAJ / A. SALIASI C2 2:44:50 +54:56+49.98%66.67%-18.81%-24.42%
60 372 G. BAMI / R. SHKURTI C2 2:45:31 +55:37+50.61%66.40%-19.30%-24.93%
61 205 MICHEL PIERRE Q2 2:48:56 +59:02+53.72%65.06%-21.77%-27.51%
62 307 J. STORK / J. STORK C2 2:49:04 +59:10+53.84%65.00%-21.86%-27.61%
63 62 HENRY GAST M1 2:50:51 +1:00:57+55.46%64.33%-23.15%-28.96%
64 70 UWE KRAFT M5 2:51:09 +1:01:15+55.73%64.21%-23.36%-29.19%
65 21 DOEKELE RIENKS M1 2:56:59 +1:07:05+61.04%62.10%-27.57%-33.59%
66 20 ERIK LAMBRECHTS M1 2:57:00 +1:07:06+61.06%62.09%-27.58%-33.60%
67 59 MITJA ZORMAN M6 3:13:59 +1:24:05+76.51%56.65%-39.82%-46.42%
68 363 E. NURKA / M. NIKOLLI C1 3:23:50 +1:33:56+85.47%53.92%-46.92%-53.86%
69 313 A. HAMZAJ / L. KODRA C2 3:28:27 +1:38:33+89.67%52.72%-50.25%-57.34%
- 10 GIAVANNI STIGLIANO M3 - -----
- 22 RUDOLF GOETZE M2 - -----
- 39 ERMANNO DEGLI INNOCENTI M6 - -----
- 40 ROBERT BODOR M1 - -----
- 48 PAVEL SVOBODA M3 - -----
- 51 MERIJN MIKLAVC M1 - -----
- 56 MARTIN HAUSILD M4 - -----
- 60 CLEMENS MARDER M3 - -----
- 77 PIETRO PIGNATIELLO M5 - -----
- 79 ROMAN TUMA M2 - -----
- 99 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M2 - -----
- 105 MAURIZIO ZACCHETTI M5 - -----
- 111 ANASTAS LICI M2 - -----
- 126 NICOLAS GILES M5 - -----
- 141 ERIND MATI M2 - -----
- 169 PIERO PASTI M2 - -----
- 200 MARTIN ŠIDLOVKSÝ Q2 - -----
- 204 PASCAL TROYON Q2 - -----
- 206 REQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE Q2 - -----
- 303 I. ABDI / G. KOCI C2 - -----
- 305 U. TAFCIU / R. MALTA C2 - -----
- 308 M. SCHULTE /J. SCHNUR C2 - -----
- 309 M. SELVATICO /R. IULIANA BADAN C1 - -----
- 338 E. HOXHA / E. MEHMETI C2 - -----
- 346 A. GURAJ / TBA C2 - -----
- 348 R. DEMIRAJ / K. PANAJOTOV C2 - -----
- 351 E. BULKA / E. KURTI C1 - -----
- 352 I. VRAPI / J. JACE C2 - -----
- 371 R. MELESSEN / B. HOITINK C1 - -----
- 401 N. HOOGSTEYNS/ G. N. BURLIN SSV - -----
- 410 J. HANSEN / J. THERKILDSEN SSV - -----