Race progress: The Beast Trail 2019

  • Race started:
    Saturday, May 11, 2019 03:30 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Taipei, Taiwan
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 375 梁蘭麗 Lanli Liang桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1978
1:58:45 (2)
4:17:52 (1)
4:56:44 --100%27.34%26.18%
2 380 周怡君 Yichun ChouBirthday Hash - TPE  1980
2:00:05 (3)
4:20:47 (2)
5:00:45 +4:01+1.35%98.66%26.36%25.18%
3 389 Sarah HamedGER  1989
2:17:11 (8)
4:45:30 (3)
5:25:07 +28:23+9.57%91.27%20.39%19.12%
4 2527 鄭羽倢 Yu-Chieh Cheng桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1974
2:16:48 (7)
4:54:00 (6)
5:35:37 +38:53+13.10%88.41%17.82%16.51%
5 398 Natalia EfremovaRUS  1982
2:26:49 (22)
4:59:05 (10)
5:36:37 +39:53+13.44%88.15%17.58%16.26%
6 390 Hyon Shim ChongToro and Hare - USA  1987
1:58:34 (1)
4:48:47 (4)
5:37:23 +40:39+13.70%87.95%17.39%16.07%
7 385 張菀芳 Wan-Fang ChangBirthday Hash - TPE  1992
2:15:31 (5)
4:55:54 (9)
5:37:36 +40:52+13.77%87.89%17.34%16.02%
8 377 侯欣妤 Hsin Yu HouTPE  1983
2:15:41 (6)
4:51:16 (5)
5:37:57 +41:13+13.89%87.80%17.25%15.93%
8 399 王竹賢 Chu Hsien WangBirthday Hash - TPE  1985
2:12:54 (4)
4:54:10 (8)
5:37:57 +41:13+13.89%87.80%17.25%15.93%
10 350 Pauline BodsonBEL  1996
2:19:19 (14)
4:59:11 (11)
5:39:42 +42:58+14.48%87.35%16.82%15.49%
11 2513 陳惠玲 Huei-Ling Chen跑給野豬追 - TPE  1992
2:17:25 (9)
4:54:00 (6)
5:40:35 +43:51+14.78%87.13%16.61%15.27%
12 365 康嘉珍 Chia Chen Kang莫名跑團 - TPE  1990
2:18:25 (11)
5:07:20 (12)
5:51:17 +54:33+18.38%84.47%13.99%12.61%
13 384 郭美宏 Mie Hong KuoBirthday Hash - TPE  1976
2:24:50 (19)
5:12:50 (13)
5:57:51 +1:01:07+20.60%82.92%12.38%10.98%
14 381 李雅倫 Ya Lun LiBirthday Hash - TPE  1977
2:23:59 (18)
5:17:19 (15)
6:04:11 +1:07:27+22.73%81.48%10.83%9.40%
15 244 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  1970
2:19:31 (15)
5:13:55 (14)
6:04:14 +1:07:30+22.75%81.47%10.82%9.39%
16 2532 簡伶芷 Ling-Chih ChienBirthday Hash - TPE  1988
2:28:58 (27)
5:19:00 (18)
6:09:14 +1:12:30+24.43%80.36%9.59%8.15%
17 379 潘瑋婷 Wei Ting PanTPE  1991
2:19:02 (12)
5:19:36 (20)
6:10:57 +1:14:13+25.01%79.99%9.17%7.72%
18 352 Karen BenatGBR  1976
2:20:30 (16)
5:18:59 (17)
6:11:13 +1:14:29+25.10%79.94%9.11%7.65%
19 383 吳宜津 Yichin WuBirthday Hash - TPE  1983
2:27:40 (25)
5:17:52 (16)
6:11:34 +1:14:50+25.22%79.86%9.02%7.57%
20 354 Wing Man Lo幻覺 - HKG  1976
2:18:00 (10)
5:19:21 (19)
6:14:16 +1:17:32+26.13%79.28%8.36%6.89%
21 355 Siu Mei ChungHKG  1989
2:32:43 (31)
5:33:36 (25)
6:17:11 +1:20:27+27.11%78.67%7.65%6.17%
22 2506 Sandra BoesigerSUI  1982
2:28:29 (26)
5:27:00 (23)
6:18:01 +1:21:17+27.39%78.50%7.44%5.96%
23 367 柳靜宜 Ching I LiuDWD Triathlon - TPE  1982
2:31:10 (29)
5:34:08 (26)
6:18:43 +1:21:59+27.63%78.35%7.27%5.79%
24 2522 黃子恬 Camille HuangLMRC - TPE  2005
2:37:25 (39)
5:29:00 (24)
6:18:48 +1:22:04+27.66%78.34%7.25%5.77%
25 391 Jen MalerUSA  1993
2:30:59 (28)
5:35:23 (28)
6:20:53 +1:24:09+28.36%77.91%6.74%5.25%
26 353 Catherine KaarGBR  1988
2:19:11 (13)
5:40:27 (29)
6:25:16 +1:28:32+29.84%77.02%5.67%4.16%
27 2510 萬學安 Syue An Wan豬豬行大運 - TPE  1994
2:21:40 (17)
5:25:00 (21)
6:27:42 +1:30:58+30.66%76.54%5.07%3.55%
28 382 張素綺 Suchi ChangBirthday Hash - TPE  1984
2:26:20 (21)
5:25:32 (22)
6:28:07 +1:31:23+30.80%76.45%4.97%3.45%
29 2521 辜琪方 Mina KuLMRC - TPE  1974
2:45:22 (52)
5:44:00 (31)
6:31:10 +1:34:26+31.82%75.86%4.22%2.69%
30 376 陳靜怡 Jingyi Chen桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1989
2:33:45 (32)
5:35:08 (27)
6:34:12 +1:37:28+32.85%75.27%3.48%1.94%
31 392 許瑨庭 Chin Ting HsuTPE  1994
2:35:52 (35)
5:41:58 (30)
6:37:35 +1:40:51+33.99%74.63%2.65%1.09%
32 372 沈育綺 Yu-Chi ShenTPE  1980
2:39:55 (42)
5:48:46 (34)
6:39:08 +1:42:24+34.51%74.34%2.27%0.71%
33 2524 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai跑山女 - TPE  1981
2:40:41 (48)
5:49:00 (35)
6:41:26 +1:44:42+35.28%73.92%1.71%0.14%
34 2543 吳佳珏 Chiayu WuBQ - TPE  1977
2:40:06 (44)
5:45:00 (33)
6:41:59 +1:45:15+35.47%73.82%1.57%0.00%
35 2518 張慧如 Huiju Chang山小貓 - TPE  1972
2:40:18 (46)
5:50:00 (37)
6:43:18 +1:46:34+35.91%73.58%1.25%-0.33%
36 387 麥毓穎 Yu Ying MaiTPE  1982
2:27:15 (23)
5:49:39 (36)
6:45:02 +1:48:18+36.50%73.26%0.83%-0.76%
37 2534 邱蘭君 Lan Chun ChiuTPE  1979
2:36:11 (36)
5:54:00 (40)
6:49:42 +1:52:58+38.07%72.43%-0.32%-1.92%
38 394 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin新竹強 - TPE  1986
2:24:53 (20)
5:44:29 (32)
6:50:28 +1:53:44+38.33%72.29%-0.50%-2.11%
39 369 黃玉萱 Yu Hsuan HuangTPE  1983
2:39:37 (41)
5:55:40 (42)
6:52:25 +1:55:41+38.99%71.95%-0.98%-2.60%
40 2539 謝承鳳 Cheng Feng HsiehTH3 - TPE  1979
2:38:41 (40)
5:55:00 (41)
6:53:33 +1:56:49+39.37%71.75%-1.26%-2.88%
41 2533 林韋彰 Wei-Chang LinBirthday Hash - TPE  1986
2:40:13 (45)
5:56:00 (43)
6:58:37 +2:01:53+41.08%70.88%-2.50%-4.14%
42 363 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho上線海放我 - TPE  1983
2:40:26 (47)
6:03:54 (45)
6:59:26 +2:02:42+41.35%70.75%-2.70%-4.34%
43 2537 詹惠玉 Hui Yu Chan咖啡卡好 - TPE  1975
2:35:32 (34)
5:50:00 (37)
7:04:20 +2:07:36+43.00%69.93%-3.90%-5.56%
44 368 趙敏秀 Min-Hsiu ChaoTPE  1979
2:42:28 (51)
6:03:59 (46)
7:05:33 +2:08:49+43.41%69.73%-4.20%-5.86%
45 397 林依璇 Yi Syuan LinTPE  1992
2:37:21 (38)
6:00:07 (44)
7:08:17 +2:11:33+44.33%69.28%-4.87%-6.54%
46 2520 王盈之 Ying Chih WangTPE  1991
2:40:03 (43)
6:11:00 (47)
7:11:52 +2:15:08+45.54%68.71%-5.74%-7.43%
47 2540 廖雅玲 Ya Ling LiaoTPE  1987
2:45:54 (53)
6:18:00 (48)
7:12:12 +2:15:28+45.65%68.66%-5.83%-7.52%
48 378 黃郁涵 Yu Han HuangTPE  1984
2:35:10 (33)
5:52:53 (39)
7:15:40 +2:18:56+46.82%68.11%-6.67%-8.38%
49 2504 Miho TakayamaJPN  1971
2:55:59 (64)
6:24:00 (51)
7:20:30 +2:23:46+48.45%67.36%-7.86%-9.58%
49 2535 李佩郁 Peiyu LiTPE  1992
2:46:49 (54)
6:24:00 (51)
7:20:30 +2:23:46+48.45%67.36%-7.86%-9.58%
51 396 Sabrina Schmidt-KoschellaTaiwan Beast Runners - GER  1967
2:52:31 (58)
6:26:45 (53)
7:25:19 +2:28:35+50.07%66.63%-9.04%-10.78%
52 359 曹翠玉 Tsui-Yu TsaoTPE  1982
2:32:38 (30)
6:20:50 (49)
7:26:41 +2:29:57+50.53%66.43%-9.37%-11.12%
53 362 李淳潔 Chun Jie LiTPE  1984
2:36:39 (37)
6:20:57 (50)
7:26:44 +2:30:00+50.55%66.42%-9.38%-11.13%
54 393 陳俐彤 Li-Tung ChenGF野跑戰隊 - TPE  1991
2:58:23 (68)
6:33:39 (55)
7:36:12 +2:39:28+53.74%65.04%-11.70%-13.49%
55 358 Sari IgarashiJPN  1992
2:54:44 (61)
6:31:27 (54)
7:39:11 +2:42:27+54.75%64.62%-12.43%-14.23%
56 364 謝素甄 Su Ghen Hsieh上線海放我 - TPE  1982
2:40:51 (49)
6:41:21 (56)
7:39:49 +2:43:05+54.96%64.53%-12.59%-14.39%
57 2514 蕭玉鳳 Yu-Feng HsiaoTPE  1983
2:54:47 (62)
6:43:00 (57)
7:44:00 +2:47:16+56.37%63.95%-13.61%-15.43%
58 371 蔡佩真 Pei Jen TsaiTPE  1978
3:09:49 (74)
6:44:06 (58)
7:44:21 +2:47:37+56.49%63.90%-13.70%-15.51%
59 2517 林毓軒 Yu Hsuan LinTPE  1986
3:01:30 (72)
6:58:00 (60)
7:57:00 +3:00:16+60.75%62.21%-16.79%-18.66%
60 351 Karin HolzschuherCHN  1968
2:57:23 (66)
7:00:11 (61)
8:01:44 +3:05:00+62.35%61.60%-17.95%-19.84%
61 2507 宋城希 Cheng-Hsi Sung豬豬行大運 - TPE  1990
2:52:24 (57)
7:02:00 (62)
8:11:00 +3:14:16+65.47%60.43%-20.22%-22.14%
62 360 陳怡心 Yi Hsin ChenTPE  1974
3:00:56 (71)
7:08:25 (63)
8:22:42 +3:25:58+69.41%59.03%-23.09%-25.05%
63 2536 朱可欣 Kohsin ChuTPE  1979
2:47:35 (55)
7:13:00 (64)
8:27:00 +3:30:16+70.86%58.53%-24.14%-26.12%
64 2531 許配慈 Pei Tzu HsuTPE  1988
2:58:34 (70)
7:20:00 (65)
8:32:00 +3:35:16+72.55%57.96%-25.36%-27.37%
65 2526 梁慈芳 Tzu-Fang LiangTPE  1992
3:08:04 (73)
7:37:00 (67)
8:55:00 +3:58:16+80.30%55.46%-31.00%-33.09%
66 2530 陳淑娟 Shu Chuan ChenLancelot - TPE  1969
3:12:23 (75)
7:37:00 (67)
8:55:10 +3:58:26+80.35%55.45%-31.04%-33.13%
67 2515 林芊如 Chian Ru LinBeauty Group - TPE  1983
2:55:08 (63)
8:10:00 (69)
9:27:08 +4:30:24+91.13%52.32%-38.86%-41.08%
- 388 陳逸潔 Yi-Chieh Chen新竹強 - TPE  1988
2:41:00 (50)
6:50:20 (59)
DNF -----
- 2541 Chien-Yu HuangTPE  1982
2:58:32 (69)
7:25:00 (66)
DNF -----
- 357 Pui Ling Pauline CheungHong Kong Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG  1975
2:27:36 (24)
-
DNF -----
- 2519 游家綾 Chia-Lin Yu海龍-101 - TPE  1981
2:51:41 (56)
-
DNF -----
- 2512 梁惟翔 Wei Hsiang Liang豬豬行大運 - TPE  1992
2:52:39 (59)
-
DNF -----
- 2502 Wing Man ChikOUtRunnerS - HKG  1980
2:53:15 (60)
-
DNF -----
- 2528 黃子容 Tzu-Jung HuangTPE  1971
2:57:10 (65)
-
DNF -----
- 2501 Johanna LangnerGER  1988
2:57:33 (67)
-
DNF -----
- 2525 駱郁如 Yuru Lo頹廢鐵人團 - TPE  1981
3:20:48 (76)
-
DNF -----
- 2508 呂怡璇 Yi-Hsuan Lu豬豬行大運 - TPE  1994
3:24:57 (77)
-
DNF -----
- 374 黃千慧 Chien Huei Huang沒資格報TBT50 - TPE  1977
3:26:43 (78)
-
DNF -----
- 366 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching ChenMERRELL野人幫 - TPE  1973
-
-
DNF -----
- 2509 許珊容 Shan Rong Hsu豬豬行大運 - TPE  1999
-
-
DNF -----
- 2529 謝琬婷 Wanting HsiehTPE  1980
-
-
DNF -----
- 2544 黃怡珮 I pei HuangTPE  1980
-
-
DNF -----
- 2545 Aleksandra Byra-RysPOL  1987
-
-
DNF -----