Race progress: 2019 Interclub Race1 Orange

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:12 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Ophir, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 292 Owen GordonWestern Sydney  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
3:14:37.2 --100%1.32%1.71%
2 338 Jarrod BellCentral Tablelands  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
3:18:00.2 +3:23.0+1.74%98.29%-0.39%0.00%
3 398 Simon EbbelingWestern Sydney  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
3:19:03.3 +4:26.1+2.28%97.77%-0.93%-0.53%
4 377 Jordan DaviesWestern Sydney  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
5 63, 212 Dan and JohnBathurst  Team Open
18:23.2 (14)
38:47.2 (17)
57:27.0 (11)
1:18:36.0 (13)
1:37:16.6 (7)
1:57:34.8 (3)
2:19:31.8 (5)
2:40:02.2 (4)
3:02:57.1 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 19 David HansenOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
7 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
8 165 David MitchellBathurst  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
9 388 Stuart HarlandDubbo  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
10 393 Anth StrbikWestern Sydney  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
11 58, 341 Are we there yetOrange  Team Open
20:16.0 (24)
41:12.0 (22)
1:01:49.7 (21)
1:23:42.2 (20)
1:44:29.9 (16)
2:05:27.7 (11)
2:29:16.5 (13)
2:50:38.3 (10)
3:13:12.2 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 368 Craig StofmeelWestern Sydney  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
13 96 Matthew FieldusOrange  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
14 356 Benjamin GreenWestern Sydney  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
15 390 Alex MurphyWestern Sydney  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-2 laps -----
16 365, 367 Mrs Price is RightWestern Sydney  Team Open
17:51.3 (9)
36:34.1 (9)
1:04:48.5 (27)
1:24:58.2 (23)
1:51:37.3 (20)
2:11:26.1 (16)
2:30:50.8 (15)
3:01:32.4 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
17 27, 146 Clockwork OrangeOrange  Team Open
22:54.7 (39)
44:07.6 (29)
1:06:37.0 (29)
1:29:26.6 (27)
1:52:20.6 (22)
2:15:05.9 (17)
2:42:26.4 (18)
3:05:27.6 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
18 396, 397 Wsmtb pairsWestern Sydney  Team Open
30:33.2 (70)
50:33.2 (41)
1:21:38.6 (49)
1:59:25.1 (59)
1:59:44.9 (26)
2:29:16.3 (24)
2:47:45.3 (21)
3:06:35.8 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
19 382 Philip PidgeonWestern Sydney  Single Speed
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-2 laps -----
20 54 Jessica RichardsOrange  Female Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-2 laps -----
21 211 Liam Downing  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-2 laps -----
22 391 Martin TinkDubbo  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-2 laps -----
23 353, 354 Team ShicantiaWestern Sydney  Team Open
23:43.4 (46)
50:19.1 (37)
1:15:35.3 (33)
1:41:09.6 (32)
2:04:58.7 (29)
2:31:55.3 (28)
2:55:47.9 (24)
3:25:37.9 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 295 Kirk BrownOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
25 374 Anselm CoOrange  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
26 373 Nick HannanOrange  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
27 358 Jamie RivettBathurst  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
28 395 James SirmaisWestern Sydney  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
29 1 Oscar HansenOrange  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
30 386 Finn QuirkWestern Sydney  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
31 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Single Speed
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
32 20 Daniel RimmerOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
33 347 Colin DibbleOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
34 361, 362 Are We Done YetDubbo  Team Open
27:29.0 (60)
56:39.0 (57)
1:21:18.6 (48)
1:47:53.2 (45)
2:15:03.2 (42)
2:41:56.8 (34)
3:09:58.3 (34)
-
-
-3 laps -----
35 387 Matthew QuirkWestern Sydney  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
36 376 Russell HandClandulla  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
37 378 Adrian ShoobridgeClandulla  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
38 369, 371 Anthropomorphic personificationsWestern Sydney  Team Open
20:36.7 (27)
54:23.8 (51)
1:17:32.4 (40)
1:51:50.3 (50)
2:14:40.7 (41)
2:49:53.2 (44)
3:13:46.2 (38)
-
-
-3 laps -----
39 380 Evan CratchleyWestern Sydney  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
40 230 Gavin HillierOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
41 16, 294 BBOrange  Team Female
26:38.9 (54)
1:04:07.4 (65)
1:22:57.4 (53)
1:54:07.8 (52)
2:21:32.7 (49)
2:48:41.5 (42)
3:17:22.3 (41)
-
-
-3 laps -----
42 379 James ColeOrange  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
43 204 Megan McfarlandOrange  Female Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-3 laps -----
44 375 Luke Hodges  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
45 392 Jason FisherClandulla  Single Speed
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
46 372 Dairan HillOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
47 350 Madhu TamilarasanCentral Tablelands  Female 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
48 46, 394 ChalkiesOrange  Team Open
30:43.7 (72)
1:01:21.6 (62)
1:30:26.2 (61)
1:59:36.3 (60)
2:28:16.2 (52)
2:59:30.6 (48)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
49 385 Julian GraceBathurst  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
50 383 Jason MckenzieBathurst  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
51 351 Paul McAlpineBathurst  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
52 14, 44 ABOrange  Team Open
23:01.2 (41)
53:12.4 (47)
1:16:52.3 (38)
1:46:35.5 (41)
2:42:55.4 (58)
3:08:36.2 (52)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
53 29, 110 Geared UpOrange  Team Female
28:31.8 (67)
1:02:50.2 (64)
1:31:45.4 (62)
2:07:46.2 (62)
2:38:16.6 (56)
3:16:38.0 (53)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
54 352 Lesley CollierCentral Tablelands  Female 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-4 laps -----
55 62 Seth Mulhall  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
56 91 Ryan Ward  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
57 315 Aidan GoslingOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
58 129 Henry HansenOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
59 366 Anthony HoganBathurst  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
60 65 Lance Ward  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
61 400 Thomas EbbelingWestern Sydney  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
62 384 Howard GraceBathurst  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-5 laps -----
63 42 Linus HansenOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
64 381 Rafferty FisherClandulla  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
65 399 Benjamin EbbelingWestern Sydney  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
66 363 Hannah HarveyDubbo  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
67 359 Baxter RivettBathurst  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
68 360 Joe RynBathurst  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
69 389 Paxton FisherClandulla  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-6 laps -----
70 95 William YeoOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-7 laps -----
71 117 Angus DowningOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-7 laps -----
72 357 Stacie MulhallOrange  Female Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-7 laps -----
73 364 Kailee HarveyDubbo  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-9 laps -----
74 355 Bayley BinksDubbo  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-9 laps -----
75 296 Peter BinksDubbo  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-9 laps -----
76 370 Caleb HillOrange  U17
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-9 laps -----
77 6 Louis HansenOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
-9 laps -----
- 15 Scarlet HansenOrange  U13
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
DNF -----
- 72 Joel BroadfootOrange  Male Open
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
DNF -----
- 274 Raymond SmithOrange  Male 40+
13:03.3 (1)
24:03.0 (1)
35:32.9 (1)
1:25:28.5 (25)
1:00:27.7 (1)
2:21:46.1 (21)
2:13:47.8 (1)
2:33:14.8 (1)
2:59:02.8 (3)
DNF -----