Race progress: Limpopo Provincial XCO #1 - Polokwane

  • Race started:
    Saturday, April 6, 2019 08:10 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Nylstroom, South Africa
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 21 Hanro Ehlers 11 SPR Boys
10:21.0 (1)
10:31.6 (1)
21:28.2 (1)
32:44.3 --100%19.69%17.87%
2 37 Adriaan Janse Van Rensburg 12 SPR Boys
10:53.1 (2)
10:59.3 (2)
23:08.6 (2)
34:41.9 +1:57.6+5.99%94.35%14.88%12.95%
3 27 Nicky Willemse 11 SPR Boys
11:20.9 (4)
11:26.6 (4)
23:27.6 (3)
35:09.5 +2:25.2+7.39%93.12%13.76%11.80%
4 46 Gordon Noel 12 SPR Boys
11:18.9 (3)
11:24.9 (3)
23:38.2 (4)
35:56.4 +3:12.1+9.78%91.09%11.84%9.83%
5 26 Henro Van Der Walt 11 SPR Boys
11:39.5 (5)
11:48.2 (5)
24:35.4 (5)
37:45.6 +5:01.3+15.34%86.70%7.37%5.27%
6 23 Erick Smit 11 SPR Boys
12:12.2 (7)
12:18.0 (7)
25:22.9 (7)
38:14.0 +5:29.7+16.78%85.63%6.21%4.08%
7 28 DUAN DE WAAL 11 SPR Boys
12:08.5 (6)
12:15.1 (6)
25:04.4 (6)
38:16.5 +5:32.2+16.91%85.53%6.11%3.98%
8 40 TRISTAN HUDSON 12 SPR Boys
12:43.3 (9)
12:49.9 (9)
26:28.3 (9)
39:46.3 +7:02.0+21.48%82.32%2.44%0.22%
9 22 Matthew Scriven 11 SPR Boys
12:47.0 (10)
12:53.0 (10)
26:27.2 (8)
39:56.9 +7:12.6+22.02%81.95%2.01%-0.22%
10 42 Jovan Steenkamp 12 SPR Boys
12:22.5 (8)
12:28.4 (8)
26:29.1 (10)
41:27.7 +8:43.4+26.65%78.96%-1.71%-4.02%
11 31 Ferdi Viviers 11 SPR Boys
13:26.6 (11)
13:57.2 (11)
27:18.8 (11)
41:34.0 +8:49.7+26.97%78.76%-1.96%-4.28%
12 38 Christopher Oosthuysen 12 SPR Boys
14:29.1 (14)
14:35.2 (14)
29:02.6 (12)
42:58.2 +10:13.9+31.25%76.19%-5.41%-7.80%
13 39 Francois Engelbrecht 12 SPR Boys
14:38.1 (15)
14:44.0 (15)
30:24.4 (13)
46:15.9 +13:31.6+41.32%70.76%-13.49%-16.07%
14 33 Bart Theron 11 SPR Boys
14:17.7 (13)
14:24.1 (13)
31:31.4 (14)
46:41.1 +13:56.8+42.60%70.13%-14.52%-17.12%
15 43 Jayson Muller 12 SPR Boys
13:57.8 (12)
14:03.7 (12)
31:34.5 (15)
49:07.7 +16:23.4+50.06%66.64%-20.51%-23.25%
16 36 Nauta Van Der Gryp 11 SPR Boys
15:41.8 (18)
15:48.0 (17)
32:20.1 (16)
51:39.3 +18:55.0+57.78%63.38%-26.71%-29.59%
17 49 Theins Botha 11 SPR Boys
15:04.0 (17)
15:54.2 (18)
32:55.6 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 41 Johanno Van Tonder 12 SPR Boys
15:59.5 (19)
16:06.1 (19)
35:52.5 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 30 Zander Knoetze 11 SPR Boys
16:23.1 (21)
16:28.8 (21)
37:12.0 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 47 Muneno Mukhwantheli 12 SPR Boys
17:49.0 (23)
17:55.7 (23)
37:32.3 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 29 Armand Eloff 11 SPR Boys
17:04.4 (22)
17:10.2 (22)
37:48.0 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 34 Vhukhudo Hadzhi 11 SPR Boys
18:50.7 (24)
18:56.6 (24)
42:04.1 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 32 Sias Du Plessis 11 SPR Boys
16:20.4 (20)
16:26.1 (20)
42:44.7 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 50 Mark Van Der Merwe 11 SPR Boys
14:47.4 (16)
14:53.4 (16)
44:03.5 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 48 Mahudu Lesilfi 12 SPR Boys
21:08.0 (25)
21:13.9 (25)
44:44.5 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 44 Xander Hanekom 11 SPR Boys
23:57.3 (26)
24:03.2 (26)
46:06.0 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 45 Johan Scholtz 11 SPR Boys
33:03.5 (27)
-
-
-3 laps -----