Race progress: 2019 Hammer Endurance Series - Taree

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 7, 2019 09:00 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Kiwarrak, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 16 Mick SHERWOODBC Bike Shop  Solo M Fearless
31:44 (4)
1:03:47 (3)
1:35:24 (3)
2:07:07 (3)
2:40:00 (2)
3:13:20 (1)
3:47:55 (1)
4:24:30 (1)
5:01:32 (1)
5:32:32 115.00--100%0.00%0.00%
2 105 Brent Jenkins  Solo M Master Of Puppets
31:33 (2)
1:04:07 (4)
1:35:42 (4)
2:10:40 (4)
2:45:39 (4)
3:20:13 (3)
3:55:05 (3)
4:30:27 (2)
5:05:03 (2)
-1 lap 103.50-----
3 15 Ben JACKAHardjacka  Solo Hardcore
32:44 (5)
1:05:47 (5)
1:40:37 (5)
2:16:51 (5)
2:53:53 (5)
3:31:51 (5)
4:10:00 (4)
4:49:02 (4)
5:30:21 (3)
-1 lap 103.50-----
4 22 Blake HANLONClaremont Meadows  Solo M Master Of Puppets
34:48 (7)
1:09:31 (6)
1:44:30 (6)
2:19:19 (6)
2:55:18 (6)
3:33:17 (6)
4:10:14 (5)
4:48:22 (3)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
5 102 Scott Reynolds  Solo M Fearless
30:28 (1)
1:01:29 (1)
1:33:01 (1)
2:05:53 (1)
2:44:24 (3)
3:29:56 (4)
4:23:09 (6)
4:59:48 (5)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
6 26 Brad LEACH  Solo M Over The Hill
35:55 (9)
1:10:37 (9)
1:49:29 (9)
2:27:31 (8)
3:08:48 (8)
3:49:38 (8)
4:32:58 (8)
5:13:06 (6)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
7 21 Jason SMITH  Solo M Master Of Puppets
36:00 (10)
1:10:55 (10)
1:49:20 (8)
2:29:59 (9)
3:11:23 (9)
3:56:33 (10)
4:40:25 (10)
5:29:07 (7)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
8 13 Andrew RADCLIFFEIron Jaw  Solo M Over The Hill
37:36 (11)
1:14:30 (12)
1:53:04 (12)
2:32:08 (10)
3:12:44 (10)
3:55:44 (9)
4:39:42 (9)
5:29:34 (8)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
9 104 Stu Adams  Solo M Over The Hill
31:36 (3)
1:02:39 (2)
1:33:59 (2)
2:06:25 (2)
2:38:56 (1)
3:13:51 (2)
3:51:58 (2)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
10 25 James LAMBWATTS ON THE GO  Solo M Master Of Puppets
34:44 (6)
1:09:50 (7)
1:46:13 (7)
2:23:37 (7)
3:02:30 (7)
3:42:38 (7)
4:25:38 (7)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
11 20 Paul HODGE  Solo M Master Of Puppets
37:41 (13)
1:28:47 (18)
2:16:08 (19)
2:58:47 (17)
3:44:41 (14)
4:28:56 (13)
5:12:57 (11)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
12 24 Ian BUTLER  Solo M Master Of Puppets
41:50 (18)
1:24:04 (17)
2:08:12 (16)
2:53:48 (15)
3:41:47 (13)
4:31:07 (14)
5:22:41 (12)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
13 10 Alyssa ROGAN  Solo F Master Of Puppets
52:23 (21)
1:53:02 (21)
2:36:15 (21)
3:16:28 (21)
4:00:19 (17)
4:49:29 (16)
5:37:35 (13)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
14 19 Don MCINTOSH  Solo M Master Of Puppets
39:02 (15)
1:20:30 (13)
2:02:38 (13)
2:56:43 (16)
3:56:45 (16)
4:49:39 (17)
5:38:58 (14)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
15 11 Gwynn MCLEODFIZO Cycling  Solo F Master Of Puppets
41:35 (17)
1:22:43 (15)
2:05:05 (15)
2:48:28 (13)
3:34:17 (11)
4:22:08 (11)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
16 23 Jason MOXHAMFIZO Cycling  Solo M Master Of Puppets
40:08 (16)
1:21:28 (14)
2:04:50 (14)
2:50:02 (14)
3:40:44 (12)
4:25:39 (12)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
17 14 Darleen CHENEY  Solo F Over The Hill
43:29 (19)
1:30:19 (19)
2:15:33 (18)
3:01:00 (18)
3:48:33 (15)
4:42:54 (15)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
18 12 Melissa BATES  Solo F Master Of Puppets
45:04 (20)
1:30:48 (20)
2:22:25 (20)
3:15:14 (20)
4:08:30 (18)
5:01:40 (18)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
19 28 Joel PATEMAN  Solo M Over The Hill
38:44 (14)
1:23:20 (16)
2:10:16 (17)
3:11:02 (19)
4:14:52 (19)
5:04:49 (19)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
20 18 Matt ROGERSBicycle Tech Bar. Rocky Mountain Aus  Solo M Master Of Puppets
34:57 (8)
1:09:52 (8)
1:49:36 (10)
2:32:51 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 46.00-----
21 27 Greg SPILSTED  Solo M Over The Hill
37:37 (12)
1:11:58 (11)
1:52:58 (11)
2:34:36 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 46.00-----
- 17 Chris IRISH  Solo M Master Of Puppets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0.00-----