Race progress: 2019 Hammer Endurance Series - Taree

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 7, 2019 09:00 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Kiwarrak, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 4 Andy BLAIR  Groms 1+1 Solo
52:22 (32)
1:53:02 (32)
4:53:02 (33)
5:49:33 (33)
-
-
-
-
-
5:28:07 46.00--100%3.09%0.58%
2 1 Lachlan HODGE  Groms 1+1 Solo
48:31 (31)
1:41:01 (31)
4:41:01 (32)
5:29:13 (32)
-
-
-
-
-
5:29:35 46.00+1:28+0.45%99.55%2.65%0.13%
3 35, 34 Jetblack PairsJetblack  Pairs Male
31:55 (7)
1:04:10 (6)
1:36:25 (6)
2:10:04 (5)
2:43:15 (4)
3:16:41 (4)
3:49:47 (3)
4:23:59 (2)
4:56:25 (2)
5:30:01 115.00+1:54+0.58%99.42%2.53%0.00%
4 16 Mick SHERWOODBC Bike Shop  Solo M Fearless
31:44 (6)
1:03:47 (4)
1:35:24 (4)
2:07:07 (4)
2:40:00 (3)
3:13:20 (2)
3:47:55 (2)
4:24:30 (3)
5:01:32 (3)
5:32:32 115.00+4:25+1.35%98.67%1.78%-0.76%
5 3 Kal BLAIR  Groms 1+1 Solo
44:53 (29)
1:30:17 (28)
4:30:16 (31)
5:29:12 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
6:12:35 46.00+44:28+13.55%88.07%-10.05%-12.90%
6 38, 39 The D&T Show  Pairs Male
31:11 (2)
1:02:47 (3)
1:34:21 (3)
2:05:34 (1)
2:37:20 (1)
3:09:04 (1)
3:40:53 (1)
4:12:43 (1)
4:44:11 (1)
-1 lap 103.50-----
7 105 Brent Jenkins  Solo M Master Of Puppets
31:33 (4)
1:04:07 (5)
1:35:42 (5)
2:10:40 (6)
2:45:39 (6)
3:20:13 (5)
3:55:05 (5)
4:30:27 (4)
5:05:03 (4)
-1 lap 103.50-----
8 45, 40 NIAS Ninjas  Pairs Male
32:55 (9)
1:05:24 (7)
1:39:16 (7)
2:13:07 (7)
2:48:44 (7)
3:23:45 (6)
3:58:28 (6)
4:34:10 (5)
5:09:50 (5)
-1 lap 103.50-----
9 33, 32 Team Virieux  Pairs Male
36:53 (18)
1:10:03 (14)
1:44:58 (11)
2:23:08 (13)
2:58:00 (10)
3:32:54 (9)
4:11:06 (9)
4:45:44 (6)
5:25:20 (6)
-1 lap 103.50-----
10 15 Ben JACKAHardjacka  Solo Hardcore
32:44 (8)
1:05:47 (8)
1:40:37 (8)
2:16:51 (9)
2:53:53 (8)
3:31:51 (8)
4:10:00 (7)
4:49:02 (8)
5:30:21 (7)
-1 lap 103.50-----
11 37, 36 Cog Of War  Pairs Male
35:40 (14)
1:09:51 (12)
1:45:25 (12)
2:20:04 (11)
3:04:17 (14)
3:40:17 (12)
4:17:49 (10)
4:56:34 (9)
5:36:00 (8)
-1 lap 103.50-----
12 22 Blake HANLONClaremont Meadows  Solo M Master Of Puppets
34:48 (11)
1:09:31 (10)
1:44:30 (10)
2:19:19 (10)
2:55:18 (9)
3:33:17 (10)
4:10:14 (8)
4:48:22 (7)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
13 46, 47 Double J  Pairs Mixed
31:26 (3)
1:09:21 (9)
1:42:36 (9)
2:16:50 (8)
3:01:45 (12)
3:41:13 (13)
4:18:36 (11)
4:56:53 (10)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
14 102 Scott Reynolds  Solo M Fearless
30:28 (1)
1:01:29 (1)
1:33:01 (1)
2:05:53 (2)
2:44:24 (5)
3:29:56 (7)
4:23:09 (13)
4:59:48 (11)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
15 43, 42 Last Minute No Idea  Pairs Male
35:08 (13)
1:10:17 (15)
1:46:18 (14)
2:21:28 (12)
2:58:09 (11)
3:38:29 (11)
4:20:26 (12)
5:01:46 (12)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
16 44, 41 NIAS Naughty Corner  Pairs Male
39:00 (23)
1:11:57 (18)
1:54:14 (21)
2:29:25 (16)
3:13:49 (18)
3:48:40 (15)
4:35:41 (17)
5:09:49 (13)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
17 26 Brad LEACH  Solo M Over The Hill
35:55 (16)
1:10:37 (16)
1:49:29 (16)
2:27:31 (15)
3:08:48 (15)
3:49:38 (16)
4:32:58 (15)
5:13:06 (14)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
18 30, 31 No Tyres, Just Gas  Pairs Male
35:52 (15)
1:14:53 (21)
1:53:37 (20)
2:35:25 (21)
3:13:58 (19)
3:57:43 (19)
4:35:06 (16)
5:20:12 (15)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
19 21 Jason SMITH  Solo M Master Of Puppets
36:00 (17)
1:10:55 (17)
1:49:20 (15)
2:29:59 (17)
3:11:23 (16)
3:56:33 (18)
4:40:25 (19)
5:29:07 (16)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
20 13 Andrew RADCLIFFEIron Jaw  Solo M Over The Hill
37:36 (19)
1:14:30 (20)
1:53:04 (19)
2:32:08 (18)
3:12:44 (17)
3:55:44 (17)
4:39:42 (18)
5:29:34 (17)
-
-2 laps 92.00-----
21 104 Stu Adams  Solo M Over The Hill
31:36 (5)
1:02:39 (2)
1:33:59 (2)
2:06:25 (3)
2:38:56 (2)
3:13:51 (3)
3:51:58 (4)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
22 25 James LAMBWATTS ON THE GO  Solo M Master Of Puppets
34:44 (10)
1:09:50 (11)
1:46:13 (13)
2:23:37 (14)
3:02:30 (13)
3:42:38 (14)
4:25:38 (14)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
23 20 Paul HODGE  Solo M Master Of Puppets
37:41 (21)
1:28:47 (27)
2:16:08 (28)
2:58:47 (26)
3:44:41 (23)
4:28:56 (22)
5:12:57 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
24 24 Ian BUTLER  Solo M Master Of Puppets
41:50 (27)
1:24:04 (26)
2:08:12 (25)
2:53:48 (24)
3:41:47 (22)
4:31:07 (23)
5:22:41 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
25 10 Alyssa ROGAN  Solo F Master Of Puppets
52:23 (33)
1:53:02 (32)
2:36:15 (30)
3:16:28 (30)
4:00:19 (26)
4:49:29 (25)
5:37:35 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
26 19 Don MCINTOSH  Solo M Master Of Puppets
39:02 (24)
1:20:30 (22)
2:02:38 (22)
2:56:43 (25)
3:56:45 (25)
4:49:39 (26)
5:38:58 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 80.50-----
27 11 Gwynn MCLEODFIZO Cycling  Solo F Master Of Puppets
41:35 (26)
1:22:43 (24)
2:05:05 (24)
2:48:28 (22)
3:34:17 (20)
4:22:08 (20)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
28 23 Jason MOXHAMFIZO Cycling  Solo M Master Of Puppets
40:08 (25)
1:21:28 (23)
2:04:50 (23)
2:50:02 (23)
3:40:44 (21)
4:25:39 (21)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
29 14 Darleen CHENEY  Solo F Over The Hill
43:29 (28)
1:30:19 (29)
2:15:33 (27)
3:01:00 (27)
3:48:33 (24)
4:42:54 (24)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
30 12 Melissa BATES  Solo F Master Of Puppets
45:04 (30)
1:30:48 (30)
2:22:25 (29)
3:15:14 (29)
4:08:30 (27)
5:01:40 (27)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
31 28 Joel PATEMAN  Solo M Over The Hill
38:44 (22)
1:23:20 (25)
2:10:16 (26)
3:11:02 (28)
4:14:52 (28)
5:04:49 (28)
-
-
-
-4 laps 69.00-----
32 18 Matt ROGERSBicycle Tech Bar. Rocky Mountain Aus  Solo M Master Of Puppets
34:57 (12)
1:09:52 (13)
1:49:36 (17)
2:32:51 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 46.00-----
33 27 Greg SPILSTED  Solo M Over The Hill
37:37 (20)
1:11:58 (19)
1:52:58 (18)
2:34:36 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 46.00-----
34 2 Marcus HODGE  Groms 1+1 Solo
1:03:50 (34)
4:03:00 (34)
4:59:11 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 34.50-----
- 17 Chris IRISH  Solo M Master Of Puppets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0.00-----